<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 14 25/04/2021  17:30
TRES CANTOS
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B Sénior 2 - 4
Liga 12 24/04/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "B" 0 - 6
Copa 3 24/04/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" CD MOLAR SPORT 2 - 2
Liga 14 24/04/2021  12:15
ALCOBENDAS
CDE ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBEN Infantil 4 - 2
Copa 3 24/04/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CD MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 4 - 2
Copa 2 23/04/2021  18:45
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CD MOLAR SPORT 2 - 2
Liga 13 18/04/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior CD UNION EUROPA SANSE 5 - 2
Liga 11 17/04/2021  16:30
GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Juvenil 8 - 2
Liga 13 17/04/2021  16:00
EL MOLAR
CD MOLAR SPORT "A" Infantil 3 - 1
Copa 2 17/04/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "C 4 - 4
Copa 2 17/04/2021  11:00
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
UD SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX Benjamín "A" 2 - 2
Liga 11 17/04/2021  10:45
COLMENAR VIEJO
AD COLMENAR VIEJO "D" Alevín F11 0 - 1
Liga 10 11/04/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD MOLAREÑO 2 - 4
Liga 12 11/04/2021  11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UD SANSEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES " Sénior 3 - 2
Copa 1 10/04/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX"B" 3 - 2
Liga 10 10/04/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 UD SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 2 - 0
Liga 10 09/04/2021  18:45
PEDREZUELA
CD TORRELAGUNA VILLA Prebenjamín F7 2 - 6
Liga 6 28/03/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior CD CARRANZA "B" 6 - 0
Liga 4 28/03/2021  11:30
COLMENAR VIEJO
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "C" Juvenil 6 - 2
Liga 6 27/03/2021  12:45
PEDREZUELA
Infantil ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 3 - 0
Liga 7 27/03/2021  11:00
COLMENAR VIEJO
Benjamín "B" CD MOLAR SPORT 6 - 3
Liga 4 27/03/2021  10:00
COBEÑA
EMF CD COBEÑA "C" Alevín F11 1 - 1
Liga 2 20/03/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Infantil CD ENJOY FOOTBALL 6 - 2
Liga 1 20/03/2021  10:00
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CD PEDREZUELA "B" 6 - 0
Liga 1 20/03/2021  10:00
PEDREZUELA
CD PEDREZUELA "A" Benjamín "B" 7 - 0
Liga 11 14/03/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS 4 - 2
Liga 9 13/03/2021  16:00
MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
CD MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Juvenil 3 - 2
Liga 11 13/03/2021  16:00
ALCOBENDAS
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS CF "E" Infantil 2 - 2
Liga 9 13/03/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CD MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 6 - 1
Liga 9 13/03/2021  11:45
COLMENAR VIEJO
EF SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "C" Alevín F11 2 - 0
Liga 9 13/03/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 1 - 3
Liga 9 12/03/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 2 - 1
Liga 8 07/03/2021  19:45
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
UD SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX Juvenil 4 - 1
Liga 10 07/03/2021  12:00
MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
CD MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Sénior 2 - 3
Liga 8 06/03/2021  19:00
PEDREZUELA
Cadete AD EL REAL DE MANZANARES 0 - 10
Liga 10 06/03/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Infantil CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 1 - 6
Liga 8 06/03/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "C Benjamín "A" 2 - 12
Liga 8 06/03/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
CD BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "B" 2 - 7
Liga 8 06/03/2021  10:30
ALGETE
CD ALGETEÑO "B" Alevín F11 1 - 2
Liga 8 05/03/2021  19:30
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX"B" 8 - 0
Liga 9 28/02/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior UD JARAMA "B" 1 - 2
Liga 7 28/02/2021  10:00
TRES CANTOS
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Cadete 7 - 0
Liga 7 27/02/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 2 - 6
Liga 7 27/02/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CD BUSTARVIEJO 14 - 0
Liga 7 27/02/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 CF ALALPARDO "C" 4 - 2
Liga 9 27/02/2021  09:00
ALCOBENDAS
SAD LICEO EUROPEO Infantil 2 - 2
Liga 3 21/02/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD MOLAR SPORT "A" 0 - 8
Liga 5 21/02/2021  11:00
ALCOBENDAS
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" Sénior 3 - 0
Liga 3 20/02/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Cadete ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 0 - 8
Liga 5 20/02/2021  13:30
ALCOBENDAS
COLEGIO BRAINS Infantil 2 - 6
Liga 3 20/02/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 4 - 3
Liga 3 20/02/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 DEPORTE Y PUNTO BCM "B" 8 - 1
Liga 3 19/02/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 9 - 0
Liga 7 14/02/2021  11:15
EL MOLAR
CD MOLAR SPORT Sénior 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 13/02/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil FUENTE EL SAZ 0 - 6
Liga 4 13/02/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
UD SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX Benjamín "A" 2 - 6
Liga 4 13/02/2021  11:00
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B Benjamín "B" 7 - 1
Liga 3 13/02/2021  11:00
GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Infantil 2 - 3
Liga 1 13/02/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 AD EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" 4 - 1
Liga 4 12/02/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Prebenjamín F7 1 - 5
Liga 6 06/02/2021  16:30
COLMENAR VIEJO
CD RAYO COLMENAR VIEJO Juvenil 11 - 0
Liga 6 06/02/2021  12:30
PEDREZUELA
CD MOLAR SPORT "A" Benjamín "A" 0 - 6
Liga 6 06/02/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Benjamín "B" 3 - 3
Liga 8 06/02/2021  -
PEDREZUELA
Infantil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" 8 - 0
Liga 6 05/02/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CD MOLAR SPORT 8 - 1
Liga 5 31/01/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX "B 0 - 5
Liga 5 30/01/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Cadete SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" 2 - 6
Liga 5 30/01/2021  11:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 1
Liga 7 30/01/2021  10:30
ALCOBENDAS
CD ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS Infantil 3 - 0
Liga 5 30/01/2021  10:00
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
Benjamín "B" UD SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX 1 - 8
Liga 5 30/01/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 3 - 0
Liga 5 29/01/2021  18:45
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CD TORRELAGUNA VILLA 2 - 3
Liga 1 20/12/2020  12:00
TRES CANTOS- LA LUZ
AD FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Sénior 1 - 4
Liga 1 19/12/2020  12:00
ALCOBENDAS
LA MORALEJA CF "C" Infantil 3 - 8
Liga 1 18/12/2020  18:00
PEDREZUELA
CD MOLAR SPORT Prebenjamín F7 0 - 3
Liga 4 13/12/2020  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior CD VALDEAVERO "B" 7 - 1
Liga 2 12/12/2020  15:15
TRES CANTOS
UD TRES CANTOS "C" Alevín F11 0 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  14:15
TRES CANTOS
KING"S COLLEGE Juvenil 7 - 0
Liga 2 12/12/2020  12:30
ALCOBENDAS
ASOC.DEP. ATLETICO COCNCILIO Cadete 5 - 1
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:30
PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" CD MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 2 - 7
Liga 2 11/12/2020  19:30
PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 CF SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX"A" 0 - 3
Liga 3 29/11/2020  12:30
FUENTE EL SAZ
CF FUENTE EL SAZ Sénior 3 - 0
Liga 1 29/11/2020  12:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD BUSTARVIEJO 2 - 2
Liga 1 28/11/2020  17:00
PEDREZUELA
Cadete KING"S COLLEGE 5 - 1
Liga 2 22/11/2020  18:00
PEDREZUELA
Sénior JARAMA RACE 2 - 6
Amistoso 0 21/11/2020  11:00
PEDREZUELA
Juvenil SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX CF"B" 2 - 10
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  12:00
BUITRAGO
VILLA DE BUITRAGO Juvenil 6 - 2

Comparte en: