<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 10 28/11/2021  11:00
CE La Massana
FC Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 2 - 5
Lliga 6 24/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
FS Velocitat VETERANS 7 - 9
Lliga 9 21/11/2021  15:30
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE St.Julia 3 - 0
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  16:00
Borda Mateu
Infantil At.Escaldes 14 - 0
Lliga 0 20/11/2021  15:30
St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 1 - 6
Lliga 0 20/11/2021  11:15
St.Ermengol
FC Ordino Benjamí B 8 - 1
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  -
--
FC Encamp Benjamí 6 - 9
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  -
--
Inter Club Escaldes Cadet 5 - 1
Lliga 5 17/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
FC Pas de la casa VETERANS 7 - 13
Lliga 8 14/11/2021  11:00
Ordino
Senior Futbol At.Escaldes 3 - 1
Lliga 4 14/11/2021  10:00
St.Ermengol
Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes 7 - 2
Lliga 4 14/11/2021  09:00
St.Ermengol
UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí 6 - 4
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  17:30
Ordino
FC Sta.Coloma Cadet 4 - 3
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  16:00
Borda Mateu
Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 0 - 16
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  13:45
St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Sta.Coloma 4 - 10
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  13:15
Ordino
UE Sta.Coloma Juvenil 7 - 0
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  12:30
St.Ermengol
Benjamí UE Engordany 3 - 2
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  11:30
St.Ermengol
Fc Ordino Benjamí B 7 - 5
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  11:05
Prat del Roure
UE Engordany Prebenjamí 5 - 2
Lliga 4 11/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS At.America 5 - 9
Lliga 7 10/11/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal UE Sta.Coloma 2 - 7
Lliga 7 07/11/2021  15:30
Ordino
UE Engordany Senior Futbol 1 - 14
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  17:30
Ordino
Cadet At.Escaldes 3 - 3
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  16:15
Borda Mateu
Infantil FC Sta.Coloma 3 - 1
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  09:00
St.Ermengol
UE Sta.Coloma Aleví 4 - 1
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  09:00
Ordino
Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1
Lliga 6 31/10/2021  18:30
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE Extremenya 0 - 1
Lliga 3 28/10/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
UE Sta.Coloma VETERANS 13 - 5
Lliga 6 27/10/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal 4 - 1
Lliga 5 24/10/2021  17:00
Prada de Moles
FC Encamp Senior Futbol 2 - 2
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  17:05
Prat del Roure
UE Sta.Coloma Prebenjamí 11 - 1
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  16:00
Ordino
UE Sta.Coloma Cadet 5 - 0
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  14:00
Ordino
FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil 6 - 1
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  12:00
Borda Mateu
Inter Club Escaldes Infantil 1 - 5
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  11:30
St.Ermengol
Benjamí FC Encamp 15 - 1
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  10:15
St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Encamp 11 - 1
Lliga 5 21/10/2021  21:30
PAVELLÓ ENCAMP
FC Encamp Senior Futsal 10 - 3
Lliga 1 17/10/2021  10:00
St.Ermengol
Inter Club Escaldes Prebenjamí 5 - 3
Lliga 4 16/10/2021  20:30
Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol Rangers FC 5 - 2
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  18:15
St.Ermengol
CE Carroi Benjamí B 1 - 9
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  16:30
Ordino
FC Encamp Cadet 0 - 2
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  16:15
St.Ermengol
UE Engordany Benjamí 6 - 3
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  16:10
Prat del Roure
Prebenjamí FC Encamp 2 - 2
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  14:30
Borda Mateu
Infantil FC Encamp 5 - 0
Lliga 2 16/10/2021  13:15
Ordino
Juvenil UE Engordany 1 - 7
Lliga 4 13/10/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal CE CARROI 4 - 1
Lliga 1 13/10/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FS Velocitat 2 - 1
Lliga 1 09/10/2021  16:45
St.Ermengol
Aleví Inter Club Escaldes 5 - 4
Lliga 1 09/10/2021  16:30
Borda Mateu
UE Sta.Coloma Infantil 4 - 1
Lliga 1 09/10/2021  14:00
Ordino
Cadet Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 5
Lliga 1 09/10/2021  12:45
St.Ermengol
Benjamí UE Sta. Coloma 5 - 14
Lliga 1 09/10/2021  09:10
Prat del Roure
Benjamí B UE Sta.Coloma C 7 - 1
Lliga 3 07/10/2021  22:00
C.E. SERRADELLS
Rangers FC Senior Futsal 6 - 3
Lliga 3 03/10/2021  11:00
CE La Massana
Penya Encarnada Andorra Senior Futbol 1 - 1
Lliga 2 29/09/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal UE Extremenya 2 - 3
Lliga 1 23/09/2021  21:30
C.E. PAS DE LA CASA
CFS PAS DE LA CASA Senior Futsal 0 - 3
Lliga 1 19/09/2021  16:00
CE La Massana
At.America Senior Futbol 1 - 2
Amistós 0 11/09/2021  20:00
Borda mateu
Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada Andorra 1 - 4
Amistós 0 04/09/2021  20:00
Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol Rangers FC 4 - 1
Amistós 0 28/08/2021  19:00
Organya
CF Organyà Senior Futbol 4 - 2
Amistós 0 21/08/2021  20:00
Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol CF Puigcerdà 3 - 3
Amistós 0 14/08/2021  20:00
Borda mateu
UE Sta.Coloma Senior Futbol 4 - 1

Comparteix a: