Liga
17
|
30/03/2024
12:50
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTELUCHA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A"
|
Liga
21
|
05/04/2024
18:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Cadete
|
C.D. MOLAREÑO
|
Liga
21
|
06/04/2024
-
TRES CANTOS-JAIME MATA FORESTA 1
|
U.D TRES CANTOS "C"
|
Infantil "A"
|
Liga
20
|
06/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. MOLAREÑO "B"
|
Benjamín "B"
|
Liga
20
|
06/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. MIRAFLORES "A"
|
Benjamín "A"
|
Liga
20
|
06/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "B"
|
Benjamín "C"
|
Liga
17
|
06/04/2024
-
--
|
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "B"
|
Alevín "B"
|
Liga
20
|
06/04/2024
10:00
SANSE - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1(DEHESA VIEJA)
|
Alevín "A"
|
JUVENTUD SANSE "C"
|
Liga
18
|
06/04/2024
11:30
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTE LUCHA
|
RAYO ALCOBENDAS "D"
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
Liga
21
|
06/04/2024
16:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Infantil "B"
|
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "E"
|
Liga
25
|
07/04/2024
17:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Sénior
|
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
|
Liga
25
|
07/04/2024
19:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Juvenil
|
U.D VELLON VENTURADA
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
-
ALCOBENDAS-VALDELASFUENTES
|
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS "H"
|
Infantil "B"
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
-
SOTO DEL REAL
|
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "B"
|
Infantil "A"
|
Liga
22
|
13/04/2024
-
ALGETE
|
C.D. ALGETEÑO
|
Cadete
|
Liga
18
|
13/04/2024
-
--
|
C.D. VALDETORRES
|
Alevín "B"
|
Liga
21
|
13/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "B"
|
C.D. MIRAFLORES "A"
|
Liga
21
|
13/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "A"
|
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "B"
|
Liga
21
|
13/04/2024
09:00
SANSE-GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (DEHESA VIEJA)
|
SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "A"
|
Alevín "A"
|
Liga
21
|
13/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "C"
|
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO
|
Liga
19
|
13/04/2024
12:50
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTELUCHA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
C.ATLETICO CONCILIO "A"
|
Liga
26
|
14/04/2024
-
VALDETORRES
|
C.D. VALDETORRES
|
Sénior
|
Liga
26
|
14/04/2024
-
EL MOLAR
|
C.D. MOLAR SPORT
|
Juvenil
|
Liga
23
|
19/04/2024
18:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Cadete
|
C.F. ALALPARDO "B"
|
Liga
22
|
20/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. GUADALIX "C"
|
Benjamín "C"
|
Liga
22
|
20/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO
|
Benjamín "A"
|
Liga
22
|
20/04/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "B"
|
Benjamín "B"
|
Liga
22
|
20/04/2024
10:00
SANSE - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1(DEHESA VIEJA)
|
Alevín "A"
|
C.F. ALALPARDO "A"
|
Liga
19
|
20/04/2024
11:20
PEDREZUELA
|
Alevín "B"
|
C.D.TALAMANCA "A"
|
Liga
20
|
20/04/2024
11:30
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTE LUCHA
|
ALCOBENDAS C.F. "A"
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
Liga
23
|
20/04/2024
16:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Infantil "A"
|
U.D TALAMANCA
|
Liga
23
|
20/04/2024
16:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Infantil "B"
|
C.D. ALGETEÑO
|
Liga
27
|
21/04/2024
17:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Sénior
|
C.D. MOLAREÑO
|
Liga
27
|
21/04/2024
19:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Juvenil
|
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B"
|
Liga
24
|
27/04/2024
-
MANZANARES EL REAL
|
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B"
|
Infantil "A"
|
Liga
20
|
27/04/2024
-
--
|
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO "A"
|
Alevín "B"
|
Liga
23
|
27/04/2024
-
--
|
DESCANSA
|
Alevín "A"
|
Liga
24
|
27/04/2024
-
TORRELAGUNA
|
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA
|
Infantil "B"
|
Liga
24
|
27/04/2024
-
COBEÑA
|
C.D. COBEÑA "B"
|
Cadete
|
Liga
23
|
27/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "B"
|
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO
|
Liga
23
|
27/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "A"
|
C.D. GUADALIX "C"
|
Liga
23
|
27/04/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "C"
|
U.D VELLON VENTURADA
|
Liga
21
|
27/04/2024
12:50
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTELUCHA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B"
|
Liga
28
|
28/04/2024
-
ALCOBENDAS-VALDELASFUENTES
|
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOB "D"
|
Juvenil
|
Liga
28
|
28/04/2024
-
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
|
UNION DEPORTIVA SAN AGUSTÍN
|
Sénior
|
Liga
25
|
10/05/2024
18:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Cadete
|
U.D. TALAMANCA
|
Liga
22
|
11/05/2024
-
DESCANSA
|
DESCANSA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
Liga
24
|
11/05/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D GUADALIX "C"
|
Benjamín "B"
|
Liga
24
|
11/05/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA
|
Benjamín "A"
|
Liga
24
|
11/05/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "C"
|
C.D. MIRAFLORES "B"
|
Liga
24
|
11/05/2024
11:20
SANSE-GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (DEHESA VIEJA)
|
C.D. U. EUROPA SANSE "A"
|
Alevín "A"
|
Liga
21
|
11/05/2024
11:20
PEDREZUELA
|
Alevín "B"
|
C.D. MIRAFLORES "B"
|
Liga
25
|
11/05/2024
16:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Infantil "B"
|
C.F. ALALPARDO "C"
|
Liga
25
|
11/05/2024
16:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Infantil "A"
|
C.D BUSTARVIEJO
|
Liga
29
|
12/05/2024
17:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Sénior
|
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES
|
Liga
29
|
12/05/2024
19:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Juvenil
|
MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA "A"
|
Liga
26
|
18/05/2024
-
TRES CANTOS-JAIME MATA FORESTA 1
|
C.D.FUT TRES CANTOS "D"
|
Infantil "A"
|
Liga
26
|
18/05/2024
-
COLMENAR VIEJO-J.A. SAMARANCH
|
SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "C"
|
Infantil "B"
|
Liga
22
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
C.D. MOLAREÑO "B"
|
Alevín "B"
|
Liga
26
|
18/05/2024
-
--
|
DESCANSA
|
Cadete
|
Liga
25
|
18/05/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. PEDREZUELA "A"
|
Benjamín "C"
|
Liga
23
|
18/05/2024
-
DESCANSA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
DESCANSA
|
Liga
25
|
18/05/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "A"
|
C.D. PEDREZUELA "C"
|
Liga
25
|
18/05/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "B"
|
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A"
|
Liga
25
|
18/05/2024
11:20
SANSE - GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1(DEHESA VIEJA)
|
Alevín "A"
|
A.D. LA CABRERA "A"
|
Liga
30
|
19/05/2024
-
LA CABRERA (HA)
|
A.D. LA CABRERA
|
Sénior
|
Liga
30
|
19/05/2024
-
BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA
|
VILLA DE BUITRAGO
|
Juvenil
|
Liga
26
|
25/05/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. PEDREZUELA "C"
|
Benjamín "B"
|
Liga
26
|
25/05/2024
-
PEDREZUELA
|
C.D. MIRAFLORES "B"
|
Benjamín "A"
|
Liga
26
|
25/05/2024
09:00
SANSE-GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1 (DEHESA VIEJA)
|
C.D. ALGETE "A"
|
Alevín "A"
|
Liga
26
|
25/05/2024
09:00
PEDREZUELA
|
Benjamín "C"
|
C.D. PEDREZUELA "B"
|
Liga
24
|
25/05/2024
12:50
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTE LUCHA
|
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A"
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
Liga
25
|
01/06/2024
-
DESCANSA
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|
DESCANSA
|
Liga
26
|
08/06/2024
11:30
ALCOBENDAS-FUENTE LUCHA
|
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B"
|
Chupetín Fútbol 7
|