<%=Club.Nombre %>

Pròxims partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 2 21/10/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
FC Encamp VETERANS -
Lliga 5 21/10/2021  21:30
PAVELLÓ ENCAMP
FC ENCAMP Senior Futsal -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  10:15
St.Ermengol
Aleví FC Encamp -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  11:30
St.Ermengol
Benjamí FC Encamp -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  12:00
Borda Mateu
Inter Club Escaldes Infantil -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  14:00
Ordino
FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  16:00
Ordino
UE Sta. Coloma Cadet -
Lliga 3 23/10/2021  17:05
Prat del Roure
Prebenjamí UE Sta. Coloma -
Lliga 5 24/10/2021  17:00
Prada de Moles
FC Encamp Senior Futbol -
Lliga 6 27/10/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
DDS MADRIU Senior Futsal -
Lliga 3 28/10/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
UE Sta. Coloma VETERANS -
Lliga 6 31/10/2021  18:30
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE Extremenya -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
Benjamí B Atletic Club Escaldes -
Lliga 6 06/11/2021  -
--
Juvenil Inter Club Escaldes -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
Infantil FC Sta.Coloma -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
UE Sta. Coloma Aleví -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
Prebenjamí St.Julià -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
UE Sta. Coloma Benjamí -
Lliga 4 06/11/2021  -
--
Cadet Atletic Club Escaldes -
Lliga 7 07/11/2021  15:30
Ordino
UE Engordany B Senior Futbol -
Lliga 7 10/11/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal UE SANTA COLOMA -
Lliga 4 11/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS CF Atlètic Amèrica -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
UE Sta. Coloma Juvenil -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
Inter Club Escaldes B Infantil -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
FC Sta.Coloma Cadet -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
Fc Ordino Benjamí B -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
UE Engordany Prebenjamí -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
Aleví FC Sta.Coloma -
Lliga 5 13/11/2021  -
--
Benjamí UE Engordany -
Lliga 8 14/11/2021  12:00
Ordino
Senior Futbol Atletic Club Escaldes B -
Lliga 5 17/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FC Pas de la casa -
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  -
--
Inter Club Escaldes Cadet -
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  -
--
FC Encamp Benjamí -
Lliga 6 20/11/2021  -
--
Infantil Atletic Club Escaldes -
Lliga 9 21/11/2021  15:30
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol UE St.Julià B -
Lliga 6 24/11/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
FS Velocitat VETERANS -
Lliga 8 24/11/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal CFS PAS DE LA CASA -
Lliga 7 27/11/2021  -
--
Cadet FC Encamp -
Lliga 7 27/11/2021  -
--
UE Engordany Infantil -
Lliga 7 27/11/2021  -
--
UE Engordany Juvenil -
Lliga 10 28/11/2021  12:00
CE La Massana
FC Sta.Coloma B Senior Futbol -
Lliga 9 30/11/2021  22:00
C.E. SERRADELLS
U.E. EXTREMENYA Senior Futsal -
Lliga 7 02/12/2021  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FC Encamp -
Lliga 11 04/12/2021  20:30
Borda Mateu
Senior Futbol UE Sta.Coloma B -
Lliga 12 12/12/2021  12:00
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol CF Atlètic Amèrica -
Lliga 10 15/12/2021  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal RANGER'S FC -
Lliga 13 18/12/2021  20:30
Borda Mateu
CE Jenlai Senior Futbol -
Lliga 11 20/01/2022  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
CE CARROI Senior Futsal -
Lliga 12 26/01/2022  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal FC ENCAMP -
Lliga 14 29/01/2022  20:30
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol Penya Encarnada -
Lliga 13 02/02/2022  21:15
C. E. ORDINO
Senior Futsal DDS MADRIU -
Lliga 15 06/02/2022  15:30
CE La Massana
Rangers FC Senior Futbol -
Lliga 16 13/02/2022  12:00
CE La Massana
Senior Futbol FC Encamp -
Lliga 14 16/02/2022  21:15
PAVELLÓ PRAT GRAN
UE SANTA COLOMA Senior Futsal -
Lliga 17 19/02/2022  20:30
CE La Massana
UE Extremenya Senior Futbol -
Lliga 18 27/02/2022  15:30
Ordino
Senior Futbol UE Engordany B -
Lliga 19 06/03/2022  12:00
ordino
Atletic Club Escaldes B Senior Futbol -
Lliga 8 10/03/2022  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS UE Sta. Coloma -
Lliga 8 12/03/2022  -
--
Juvenil FC Sta.Coloma -
Lliga 20 13/03/2022  12:00
Ordino
UE St.Julià B Senior Futbol -
Lliga 9 17/03/2022  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
CF Atlètic Amèrica VETERANS -
Lliga 9 18/03/2022  -
--
Inter Club Escaldes Juvenil -
Lliga 8 19/03/2022  -
--
Cadet UE Sta. Coloma -
Lliga 8 19/03/2022  -
--
Infantil UE Sta. Coloma -
Lliga 21 20/03/2022  15:30
Ordino
Senior Futbol FC Sta.Coloma B -
Lliga 10 23/03/2022  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FC Pas de la casa -
Lliga 9 26/03/2022  -
--
FC Encamp Infantil -
Lliga 9 26/03/2022  -
--
Atletic Club Escaldes Cadet -
Lliga 10 26/03/2022  -
--
Juvenil UE Sta. Coloma -
Lliga 11 30/03/2022  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
VETERANS FS Velocitat -
Lliga 10 02/04/2022  -
--
Infantil Inter Club Escaldes -
Lliga 10 02/04/2022  -
--
Cadet FC Sta.Coloma -
Lliga 22 02/04/2022  20:30
Borda Mateu
UE Sta.Coloma B Senior Futbol -
Lliga 12 07/04/2022  21:00
CE La Massana FUT7
FC Encamp VETERANS -
Lliga 11 09/04/2022  -
--
FC Sta.Coloma Infantil -
Lliga 12 09/04/2022  -
--
Juvenil UE Engordany -
Lliga 11 09/04/2022  -
--
Cadet Inter Club Escaldes -
Lliga 13 23/04/2022  -
--
FC Sta.Coloma Juvenil -
Lliga 12 23/04/2022  -
--
FC Encamp Cadet -
Lliga 12 23/04/2022  -
--
Infantil inter -