<%=Club.Nombre %>

Máximos anotadores

Jugador Equipo Goles

1

DANIEL
DANIEL

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

33

2

ANDRÉS
ANDRÉS

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

32

3

YASSINE
YASSINE

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

31

GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

29

ALVARO
ALVARO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

28

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

27

YAIZAN
YAIZAN

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

27

Jorge
Jorge

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

23

GERARDO
GERARDO

VETERANOS 2023-2024

22

DIEGO
DIEGO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

21

HUGO
HUGO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

20

SERGIO
SERGIO

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

20

David
David

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

19

HUGO
HUGO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

19

MARIO
MARIO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

19

MAYKEL
MAYKEL

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

18

JOSE MARIA
JOSE MARIA

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

17

ZAHIRA
ZAHIRA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

16

ADRIAN
ADRIAN

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

16

RODRIGO
RODRIGO

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

16

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

15

ENEKO
ENEKO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

15

MANUEL
MANUEL

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

15

MARCO
MARCO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

14

ANGEL
ANGEL

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

14

SERGIO
SERGIO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

13

Manuel
Manuel

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

12

AIMAN
AIMAN

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

12

JUAN CARLOS
JUAN CARLOS

VETERANOS 2023-2024

12

NICOLAS
NICOLAS

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

12

OLIVER
OLIVER

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

12

LEO
LEO

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

12

Eva María
Eva María

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

12

SERGIO
SERGIO

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

12

LUCIA
LUCIA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

11

HECTOR
HECTOR

VETERANOS 2023-2024

11

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

11

MARIO
MARIO

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

11

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

11

RAUL-ANDREI
RAUL-ANDREI

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

10

Jaime
Jaime

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

10

DIEGO
DIEGO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

10

DAVID
DAVID

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

9

NOEL
NOEL

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

9

CESAR
CESAR

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

9

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

9

ROBERTO
ROBERTO

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

9

DIEGO
DIEGO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

9

LUCIA
LUCIA

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

8

ALVARO
ALVARO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

8

IZAN
IZAN

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

7

DIEGO
DIEGO

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

7

VICTOR
VICTOR

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

7

MARIO
MARIO

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

7

JUAN MANUEL
JUAN MANUEL

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

7

JAVIER
JAVIER

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

6

RUBEN
RUBEN

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

6

MARTIN
MARTIN

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

6

DIEGO
DIEGO

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

6

YOLANDA
YOLANDA

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

6

ISMAEL
ISMAEL

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

6

JANO
JANO

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

6

MARIO
MARIO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

5

JUAN
JUAN

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

5

Alejandro
Alejandro

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

5

RODRIGO
RODRIGO

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

5

ANTHONY MATEO
ANTHONY MATEO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

5

DAVID
DAVID

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

5

JUAN
JUAN

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

5

ANDREA
ANDREA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

5

LEON
LEON

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

5

GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

5

ISMAEL
ISMAEL

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

5

MARCOS
MARCOS

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

5

HUGO
HUGO

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

4

Marta
Marta

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

GAEL
GAEL

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

4

AIRAM
AIRAM

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

4

SILVIU
SILVIU

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

4

NAZAN
NAZAN

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

4

JORGE
JORGE

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

4

JENNIFER
JENNIFER

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

FERNANDO
FERNANDO

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

4

LUCIA
LUCIA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

MAYO
MAYO

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

4

MACARENA
MACARENA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

OSCAR
OSCAR

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

4

JOSE MARIA
JOSE MARIA

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

4

SERGIO
SERGIO

VETERANOS 2023-2024

4

LUCIA
LUCIA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

IGNACIO
IGNACIO

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

4

RUTH
RUTH

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

ALEJANDRA
ALEJANDRA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

4

ANDRES
ANDRES

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

4

SARA
SARA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

3

Manuel
Manuel

BENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

3

HUGO
HUGO

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

3

JULIA
JULIA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

3

SERGIO
SERGIO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

3

SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

3

SERGIO
SERGIO

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

3

BRAYAN
BRAYAN

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

3

ABRIL
ABRIL

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

3

SOFIA
SOFIA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

3

HUGO
HUGO

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

3

DAVID
DAVID

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

3

ALVARO
ALVARO

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

3

MARCOS
MARCOS

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

3

CARLA
CARLA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

3

JUAN
JUAN

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

3

AITOR
AITOR

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

3

VICTOR
VICTOR

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

3

CHIPER RADU
CHIPER RADU

VETERANOS 2023-2024

3

ALONSO
ALONSO

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

3

IOSIF RAFAEL
IOSIF RAFAEL

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

3

ARTURO ANTONIO
ARTURO ANTONIO

VETERANOS 2023-2024

3

ADRIEN
ADRIEN

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

3

JOSE EMILIO
JOSE EMILIO

VETERANOS 2023-2024

2

Lucas
Lucas

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

JUAN
JUAN

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

2

SERGIO
SERGIO

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

2

HUGO
HUGO

ALEVIN 'C' F7 2023-2024

2

MARTIN
MARTIN

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

2

PEDRO
PEDRO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

2

IKER
IKER

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

2

ARTURO
ARTURO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

MATEO
MATEO

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

IGNACIO
IGNACIO

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

2

IBRAHIM MAAI
IBRAHIM MAAI

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

2

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

2

JOSE MANUEL
JOSE MANUEL

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

2

Enzo
Enzo

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

ALEX
ALEX

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

2

DANIEL
DANIEL

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

2

RODRIGO
RODRIGO

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

2

JOHNNY
JOHNNY

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

2

SERGIO
SERGIO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

2

PABLO
PABLO

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

2

STANLEY
STANLEY

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

2

DANIEL
DANIEL

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

2

MARCO
MARCO

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

2

RAYAN
RAYAN

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

1

ARIADNA
ARIADNA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

MENCIA
MENCIA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

1

DIEGO
DIEGO

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

1

JAVIER
JAVIER

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

1

ADAM
ADAM

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

1

OLIVER
OLIVER

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

1

JUAN PABLO
JUAN PABLO

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

1

DAVID
DAVID

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

1

CARLA
CARLA

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

JORGE
JORGE

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

1

JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

FERNANDO
FERNANDO

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

1

IAN
IAN

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

1

ANGEL
ANGEL

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

JAVIER
JAVIER

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

1

VERONICA
VERONICA

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

MAROAN
MAROAN

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

1

JOSE CARLOS
JOSE CARLOS

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

IVÁN
IVÁN

BENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

1

LUIS ALEXANDER
LUIS ALEXANDER

CADETE 'B' 2023-2024

1

DAVID
DAVID

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

1

DANIEL
DANIEL

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

1

JACOBO
JACOBO

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

1

ABRIL
ABRIL

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

SERGIO
SERGIO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

1

ANDREI
ANDREI

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

ALEX
ALEX

PREBENJAMIN 'B' 2023-2024

1

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

1

Virginia
Virginia

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

BELTRAN
BELTRAN

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

1

MARÍA ISABEL
MARÍA ISABEL

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

CYNTHIA
CYNTHIA

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

IÑIGO
IÑIGO

INFANTIL 'B' 2023-2024

1

MARIUS
MARIUS

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

ELOY
ELOY

INFANTIL 'A' 2023-2024

1

ENDER
ENDER

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

1

AARON
AARON

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

1

Iria
Iria

JUVENIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

HICHAM
HICHAM

AFICIONADO 'A' 2023-2024

1

MIGUEL
MIGUEL

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

1

JOSE MANUEL
JOSE MANUEL

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

DANIEL
DANIEL

PREBENJAMIN 'A' 2023-2024

1

DANIEL
DANIEL

ALEVIN 'A' 2023-2024

1

JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

HUGO
HUGO

ALEVIN 'B' F7 2023-2024

1

SAMUEL
SAMUEL

JUVENIL 'A' 2023-2024

1

JAVIER
JAVIER

CADETE 'A' 2023-2024

1

Sara
Sara

AFICIONADO FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

MARIO
MARIO

VETERANOS 2023-2024

1

EMMA
EMMA

INFANTIL FEMENINO 2023-2024

1

HAITAM
HAITAM

AFICIONADO 'B' 2023-2024

1