<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 17  29/01/2023   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 U.D. TALAMANCA 2 - 5
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  COLEGIO EL PRADO
S.A.D. FOMENTO ALUMNI A AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS (VALDELASFTES)
C.D.E. ACAD. FUT. ALCOBENDAS A JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 2
Liga 14  29/01/2023   00:00
  C.D.M. LA CONCEPCION
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CONCEPCION FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2023   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C 7 - 0
Liga 9  28/01/2023   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR E PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 7 - 6
Liga 10  28/01/2023   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 JUVENTUD SANSE B 0 - 4
Liga 10  28/01/2023   11:45
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 JUVENTUD SANSE B 1 - 8
Liga 12  28/01/2023   11:30
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO I 7 - 1
Liga 12  28/01/2023   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS D 9 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 1)
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX (PVO.MUNICIPAL)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 3
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS (LICEO EUROPEO)
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO A ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 3 - 4
Liga 9  28/01/2023   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO I PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 2 - 12
Liga 13  22/01/2023   18:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. RUPE SAHAGUN A 6 - 1
Liga 16  22/01/2023   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 A.D. CALA POZUELO A 1 - 2
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX (PVO.MUNICIPAL)
U.D. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 2 - 1
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  FUENTE EL SAZ
CF FUENTE EL SAZ VETERANOS 2022-2023 2 - 5
Liga 11  21/01/2023   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. VALDETORRES 9 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   12:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 3 - 0
Liga 8  21/01/2023   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR E 10 - 3
Liga 8  21/01/2023   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR C 1 - 13
Liga 9  21/01/2023   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS B 4 - 2
Liga 11  21/01/2023   11:30
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR E 3 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
U.D. TALAMANCA INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 1 - 12
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  S.S. REYES (GABRIEL PEDREGAL)
JUVENTUD SANSE "A ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 7 - 3
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR B ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 14 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO H BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 1 - 3
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. ALGETEÑO FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 8 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 E.M.F. ATLETICO ALGETE C.D. 0 - 3
Liga 14  15/01/2023   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 HARO FC 2 - 3
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  GUADARRAMA (MUNICIPAL)
ATLETICO LEONES DE CASTILLA AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 3
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  VEREDA GANAPANES 1
A.D. UNION ADARVE D JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 5 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   00:00
  C.D.M. VICENTE DEL BOSQUE
IE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 5 - 2
Liga 10  14/01/2023   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. BUSTARVIEJO 2 - 1
Liga 10  14/01/2023   13:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 ARAVACA C.F. - Bhhs Spain B 1 - 2
Liga 7  14/01/2023   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO G PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 1 - 4
Liga 8  14/01/2023   11:45
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS 1 - 7
Liga 10  14/01/2023   11:30
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES B 4 - 3
Liga 10  14/01/2023   11:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA A 7 - 5
Liga 10  14/01/2023   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. MOLAR SPORT A 1 - 4
Liga 10  14/01/2023   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 JUVENTUD SANSE E 1 - 13
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS (JOSE CABALLERO)
LA MORALEJA C.F. A CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  COLLADO VILLALBA
CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA D INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 4
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR D BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 3 - 2
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
C.D.B. BASE FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 0 - 9
Liga 14  08/01/2023   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 ATL. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 C 4 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR 3 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  LA CABRERA (C.D.M.JULIAN BERRENDERO)
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 3 - 1
Liga 13  08/01/2023   00:00
  VALDETORRES
INSEPAL VALDETORRES VETERANOS 2022-2023 2 - 4
Liga 11  18/12/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS 0 - 7
Liga 13  18/12/2022   14:00
  ALCOBENDAS (LUIS ARAGONES)
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 6 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   14:00
  PEDREZUELA (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
C.D. PEDREZUELA CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 3 - 1
Liga 12  18/12/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 CD LOECHES 4 - 1
Liga 13  17/12/2022   19:30
  ANDRES NAVARRETE
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA B JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 8 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   18:15
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 9  17/12/2022   15:15
  PARACUELLOS (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA B ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 2 - 2
Liga 7  17/12/2022   15:15
  RAMON GOMEZ SERNA
C.D. MASRIVER B FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   15:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 U.D VELLON VENTURADA 13 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   13:15
  COLMENAR (J.A. SAMARANCH)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR B INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   13:10
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A 1 - 4
Liga 9  17/12/2022   12:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 3 - 1
Liga 6  17/12/2022   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO H 1 - 4
Liga 6  17/12/2022   10:40
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR C PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 5 - 5
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR F BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 2 - 11
Liga 9  17/12/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 U.D. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 4 - 2
Liga 10  11/12/2022   17:00
  ALCOBENDAS (PQE. NAVARRA)
ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS A FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 7 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   16:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. A 1 - 1
Liga 12  11/12/2022   16:00
  SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX (PVO.MUNICIPAL)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 LA MORALEJA C.F. A 4 - 5
Liga 8  11/12/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT A 1 - 5
Liga 8  11/12/2022   09:40
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 11  11/12/2022   09:30
  ALGETE (PVO. DUQUE ALGETE)
CD ALGETEÑO VET VETERANOS 2022-2023 4 - 2
Liga 8  10/12/2022   13:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO C 1 - 12
Liga 8  10/12/2022   12:30
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 6  10/12/2022   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 0 - 16
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:20
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
C.D. NAVYTEC A ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 18 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 BEINSOCCER INTERN. MADRID B 7 - 3
Liga 8  10/12/2022   10:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX B BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 3 - 2
Liga 8  10/12/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR 2 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR C BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 3 - 6
Liga 7  27/11/2022   15:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
C.D. LA MERCED A INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2022   14:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 7 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2022   13:15
  ALCOBENDAS (VALDELASFTES)
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. D JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 4 - 2
Liga 9  27/11/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B 1 - 6
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:15
  FUNDACION
A.D. FUNDACION A AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 4 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 AD LA PLATA TR82 2 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   17:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. D 1 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   16:10
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 U.D. ARROYOFRESNO A 1 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   16:00
  COLMENAR (J.A. SAMARANCH)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 11 - 1
Liga 7  26/11/2022   13:30
  SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 6 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   13:10
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 8 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   11:30
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR B 2 - 4
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO G 1 - 5
Liga 5  26/11/2022   09:50
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO I PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 5 - 5
Liga 7  26/11/2022   09:00
  ALCOBENDAS (JOSE CABALLERO 3)
C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOB B ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 3 - 6
Liga 7  26/11/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 C.D. LA MERCED A 0 - 7
Liga 10  20/11/2022   19:45
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 2
Liga 6  20/11/2022   19:30
  SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX A CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 8  20/11/2022   18:45
  ALCALA (CENTRO DPO. WANDA)
R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. B FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 3 - 1
Liga 10  20/11/2022   14:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 CLUB CHAMARTIN-R 3 - 2
Liga 10  20/11/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 TORRELODONES C.F. A 2 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 COSMOS FC 5 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   16:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   14:45
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS C 6 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   13:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 0 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2022   11:20
  S.S.REYES (GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1)
ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS A FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 4 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR E BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 0 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2022   10:40
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO F 4 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 ATL. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 B 5 - 4
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR F 7 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO G PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 1 - 12
Liga 7  13/11/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 0 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2022   15:00
  CANAL ISABEL II
CELTIC CASTILLA C.F. A JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 5 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   13:00
  SPORTING HORTALEZA (PVO.MUNICIPAL)
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA B AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 4 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. MOLAR SPORT 1 - 5
Liga 8  13/11/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AD KONNICO VETERANOS 2022-2023 1 - 5
Liga 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
U.D. SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 3
Liga 5  12/11/2022   14:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 COLEGIO MIRAMADRID B 3 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   13:15
  COLMENAR (J.A. SAMARANCH)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR B CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 3 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2022   13:10
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 C.D. FEC 6 - 7
Liga 3  12/11/2022   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR D 8 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 4 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:15
  C.D.M. VICENTE DEL BOSQUE
ESC.FUT.BARRIO PILAR ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO J BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 0 - 8
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR D 0 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 UNION ZONA NORTE 1 - 7
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:00
  ALCOBENDAS (JOSE CABALLERO 3)
LA MORALEJA C.F. A ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 3 - 6
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:00
  S.S.REYES (GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1)
ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS B 0 - 6
Liga 3  12/11/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR B PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 12 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 UNION ZONA NORTE B 3 - 5
Liga 8  06/11/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 U.D VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 3
Liga 7  06/11/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 AT ALGETE 5 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  BOADILLA (PVO.MUNICIPAL 1)
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA A AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   00:00
  OÑA SANCHINARRO
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 8 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. MOLAREÑO A 5 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   13:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 A.D. UNION ADARVE B 0 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR D 2 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   11:30
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO I 6 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   11:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. B 6 - 5
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  S.S. REYES (DEHESA BOYAL 1)
C.D. CARRANZA A CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 4
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  MIRAFLORES SIERRA (LA DEHESILLA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 3 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 10 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
U.D. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 2 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2022   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO H PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 1 - 4
Liga 2  05/11/2022   00:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 6 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   00:00
  --
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 1  27/10/2022   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
PREBENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B 6 - 3
Liga 1  27/10/2022   12:20
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F A PREBENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 6 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2022   18:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA A CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 9 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F. 0 - 9
Liga 3  23/10/2022   12:30
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES B INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 0 - 6
Liga 7  23/10/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 CERCEDA C.F. A 3 - 2
Liga 7  23/10/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA (PVO.MUNICIPAL)
C.D. PEDREZUELA AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 10 - 1
Liga 6  23/10/2022   09:15
  TORREJON (GUTI)
CA FERMIN VETERANOS 2022-2023 4 - 4
Liga 7  22/10/2022   16:30
  VALDEYEROS
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA A JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 5 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   13:30
  PVO. RODRIGUEZ SAHAGUN
C.D. RUPE SAHAGUN A ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 3 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   13:15
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. MOLAR SPORT 6 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   12:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
FEMENINO ALEVIN 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B 3 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   11:45
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO CADETE 2022-2023 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES 0 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO H BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 2 - 5
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOB 04 D 1 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  ALCOBENDAS (COLEGIO BRAINS)
COLEGIO BRAINS A ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 2 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A 1 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (LORENZO RICO)
BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 C.F. SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX B 3 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   18:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA 0 - 8
Liga 6  16/10/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 C.D. ALGETEÑO 2 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   00:00
  VEREDA GANAPANES 1
A.D. UNION ADARVE B AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 1
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  TORREJON
TORREJÓN COLOMBIA VETERANOS 2022-2023 3 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 JUVENTUD SANSE C 3 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. UNION DE ARAVACA 1 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. CHAMARTIN VERGARA-ALCOB B 3 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:30
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES B 6 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 C.D. SEK A 5 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES B CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 7 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  PEDREZUELA (PVO. MUNICIPAL)
C.D. PEDREZUELA INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
DEPORTIVO A.V. SANTA ANA B ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 9 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO G BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 7 - 4
Liga 5  09/10/2022   19:30
  FUENTE EL SAZ (PVO.ALICIA GOMEZ PRADA)
C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 4 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   17:00
  ALCOBENDAS (PQE. NAVARRA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 3
Liga 3  09/10/2022   16:30
  PVO. LILI ALVAREZ
ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ B FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 2
Liga 5  09/10/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 S.A.D. FUND. C.D. RECUERDO 0 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 ALEJANDRO PRADILLO 6 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   18:45
  S.S. REYES (MATAPIÑONERA)
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D CADETE 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS
C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS A ALEVIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 4 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:15
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA INFANTIL 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:10
  VALDEYEROS
CLUB FUENTELARREYNA A ALEVIN 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
CADETE 'B' 2022-2023 A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 4 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:30
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B BENJAMIN 'A' F7 2022-2023 3 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:30
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
BENJAMIN 'B' F7 2022-2023 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F A 3 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:20
  TRES CANTOS (FORESTA 2)
ALEVIN 'C' F7 2022-2023 C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 0 - 17
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
INFANTIL 'B' 2022-2023 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO D 6 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   18:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA 1 - 2
Liga 4  02/10/2022   17:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 ALCOBENDAS C.F. B 1 - 5
Liga 4  02/10/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
C.D. VALDETORRES AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 2 - 1
Liga 3  02/10/2022   09:30
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
VETERANOS 2022-2023 RAYO ALCALÁ 4 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   00:00
  COLMENAR (ALBERTO RUIZ)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO B AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 3 - 2
Liga 3  25/09/2022   12:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. ALONSO CANO A 2 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   11:15
  S.S.REYES (DEHESA BOYAL 1)
C.D. CARRANZA A JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 3 - 2
Liga 3  25/09/2022   00:00
  ALGETE (URB.SANTO DOMINGO)
ATLETICO LA GARENA AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 5 - 2
Liga 2  25/09/2022   00:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA VETERANOS 2022-2023 2 - 0
Liga 1  25/09/2022   00:00
  CANAL ISABEL II
C.D. CHAMBERI DE MADRID FEMENINO 'A' 2022-2023 4 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   16:00
  SOTO DEL REAL (A. AMARO)
AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS A 1 - 2
Liga 2  18/09/2022   15:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2
JUVENTUD SANSE B JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 2 - 7
Liga 1  18/09/2022   09:00
  COLMENAR (A. RUIZ)
VET. COLMENAR VIEJO VETERANOS 2022-2023 4 - 2
Liga 2  18/09/2022   00:00
  VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO 1 (J.M.ANGELINA)
F.C. VILLANUEVA PARDILLO B AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 0 - 2
Liga 1  11/09/2022   12:00
  VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA AFICIONADO 'A' 2022-2023 1 - 3
Liga 1  11/09/2022   00:00
  MIRAFLORES SIERRA (MUNIC.LA DEHESILLA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA AFICIONADO 'B' 2022-2023 4 - 1
Liga 1  10/09/2022   17:00
  BUSTARVIEJO
JUVENIL 'A' 2022-2023 C.D. MASRIVER A 0 - 6