<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL DIVISIÓN HONOR

TEMPORADA 2023-24

ANXO
ANXO
ANXO
ANXO
EDAD -
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
ELÍAS
ELÍAS (ELI)
ELÍAS (ELI)
ELÍAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
JOSE ANGEL
JOSE ANGEL (FARRU)
JOSE ANGEL (FARRU)
JOSE ANGEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN (IZAN GARCIA)
IZAN (IZAN GARCIA)
IZAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 28
LATERALIDAD -
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Ala Derecho
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS (LUCAS BOTANA)
LUCAS (LUCAS BOTANA)
LUCAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 38
LATERALIDAD A
Ala Derecho
LUCAS
LUCAS (LUCAS EXPÓSITO)
LUCAS (LUCAS EXPÓSITO)
LUCAS
EDAD -
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
Ala Derecho
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU)
MANUEL (MANU)
MANUEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
ANDRÉS
ANDRÉS (SITO)
ANDRÉS (SITO)
ANDRÉS
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
TOMÁS
TOMÁS
TOMÁS
TOMÁS
EDAD -
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD -
XIAN
XIAN
XIAN
XIAN
EDAD -
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ
Primer entrenador
DAVID PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/09/2023 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor River Zamora F.S. 9 - 0
2 30/09/2023 16:00 A Malata O Parrulo F.S. Juvenil División Honor 5 - 6
6 04/11/2023 16:00 Pabellón Municipal Ciudad Rodrigo CD Tres Columnas Soliges Redme Juvenil División Honor 5 - 6
8 18/11/2023 19:00 Pabellón Municipal La Rosaleda Caja Rural Atlético Benavente Juvenil División Honor 9 - 4
9 25/11/2023 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor 5 CORUÑA F.S. 2 - 5
7 06/12/2023 17:00 Pabellón Central As Travesas Juvenil División Honor Lugo Sala Acasti Reformas 2 - 0
11 09/12/2023 19:30 Pabellón La Alamedilla FS Salamanca Juvenil División Honor 4 - 2
12 16/12/2023 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor Valladolid Tierno Galván UEMC 1 - 1
13 13/01/2024 12:00 Pabellón Somos Fútbol RIBEIRA F.S. Juvenil División Honor 1 - 12
14 20/01/2024 19:00 P.M. Manuel Camba River Zamora F.S. Juvenil División Honor 1 - 7
15 03/02/2024 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor O Parrulo F.S. 3 - 6
16 10/02/2024 - Pabellón Paco Chao Carballiño CARBALLIÑO F.S. -Gri Carballiñ Juvenil División Honor 4 - 3
17 18/02/2024 12:00 Pista Vermella Juvenil División Honor Leis Pontevedra F.S. 7 - 3
18 03/03/2024 13:00 Pabellón Dori Ruano C.D. Inter Sala Juvenil División Honor 3 - 3
19 09/03/2024 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor CD Tres Columnas Soliges Redme 6 - 2
20 16/03/2024 17:45 Municipal de Lugo Lugo Sala Acasti Reformas Juvenil División Honor 4 - 7
21 06/04/2024 17:00 Pabellón Universidad de Vigo Juvenil División Honor Caja Rural Atlético Benavente 7 - 2