<%=Club.Nombre %>

CATEGORIA 2016 LYNDON

TEMPORADA 2023

Agustín
AGUSTÍN (AGUSTIN)
Agustín  (Agustin)
Agustín
EDAD -
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Alejandro Rafael
ALEJANDRO RAFAEL (ALEJO )
Alejandro Rafael  (Alejo )
Alejandro Rafael
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Alí Fernando
ALÍ FERNANDO
Alí Fernando
Alí Fernando
EDAD 7
DORSAL 70
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Alvaro jose
ALVARO JOSE (ALVARO )
Alvaro jose (Alvaro )
Alvaro jose
EDAD -
DORSAL 27
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Andreina
ANDREINA
Andreina
Andreina
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Angel
ANGEL
Angel
Angel
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Antony
ANTONY
Antony
Antony
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Arcangel
ARCANGEL
Arcangel
Arcangel
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Thiago
THIAGO (DE NUBBILA )
Thiago  (De nubbila )
Thiago
EDAD 7
DORSAL 87
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Elkin
ELKIN
Elkin
Elkin
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Emiliano
EMILIANO
Emiliano
Emiliano
EDAD 7
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Emmanuel
EMMANUEL
Emmanuel
Emmanuel
EDAD 7
DORSAL 52
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
Franchesca
FRANCHESCA
Franchesca
Franchesca
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gabriel
Gabriel
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABY)
Gabriel  (Gaby)
Gabriel
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ian David
IAN DAVID (IAN)
Ian David  (Ian)
Ian David
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Isaac David
ISAAC DAVID (ISAAC)
Isaac David  (Isaac)
Isaac David
EDAD 7
DORSAL 68
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Jerónimo Andrés
JERÓNIMO ANDRÉS
Jerónimo Andrés
Jerónimo Andrés
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jhonny Alberto
JHONNY ALBERTO
Jhonny Alberto
Jhonny Alberto
EDAD 7
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Joseph
JOSEPH
Joseph
Joseph
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Juan jose
JUAN JOSE
Juan jose
Juan jose
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Luis Francisco
LUIS FRANCISCO (LUIS)
Luis Francisco  (Luis)
Luis Francisco
EDAD 8
DORSAL 71
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Marcelo
MARCELO
Marcelo
Marcelo
EDAD 7
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Mathias
MATHIAS
Mathias
Mathias
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Mathias
MATHIAS
Mathias
Mathias
EDAD 6
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Moisés David
MOISÉS DAVID
Moisés David
Moisés David
EDAD 7
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
Nicolas
NICOLAS
Nicolas
Nicolas
EDAD 7
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Nicolás André
NICOLÁS ANDRÉ
Nicolás André
Nicolás André
EDAD 7
DORSAL 32
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
David Alejandro
DAVID ALEJANDRO (PALENCIA )
David Alejandro  (Palencia )
David Alejandro
EDAD 7
DORSAL 48
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Paulina
PAULINA
Paulina
Paulina
EDAD 1
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Samuel Alberto
SAMUEL ALBERTO (SAMUEL )
Samuel Alberto  (Samuel )
Samuel Alberto
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 7
DORSAL 67
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Santiago José
SANTIAGO JOSÉ
Santiago José
Santiago José
EDAD 7
DORSAL 69
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Sebastian
SEBASTIAN (SEBAS)
Sebastian  (Sebas)
Sebastian
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Thiago
THIAGO
Thiago
Thiago
EDAD 7
DORSAL 75
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Thiago
THIAGO
Thiago
Thiago
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Thiago Andrés
THIAGO ANDRÉS
Thiago Andrés
Thiago Andrés
EDAD 8
DORSAL 35
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Thomas
THOMAS
Thomas
Thomas
EDAD 8
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
Tomas Alejandro
TOMAS ALEJANDRO (TOMAS)
Tomas Alejandro (Tomas)
Tomas Alejandro
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Alejandro Neira Becerra
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 04/03/2023 09:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon La medella 5 - 4
1 05/03/2023 14:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Alianza Atlántico 4 - 5
1 11/03/2023 08:30 La electrificadora Fundecar Categoria 2016 Lyndon 9 - 8
2 12/03/2023 11:30 Las Mercedes Atlético alameda Categoria 2016 Lyndon 0 - 1
2 18/03/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon Fundecar / Ringo brazzuca 3 - 3
3 19/03/2023 08:50 Las Mercedes Campo alegre Categoria 2016 Lyndon 2 - 0
3 25/03/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon Ringo amaya Brazuca 5 - 4
4 26/03/2023 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Toto Rubió A 2 - 2
4 01/04/2023 08:00 La electrificadora La medella Categoria 2016 Lyndon 4 - 3
5 02/04/2023 09:40 Las Mercedes Caribe soccer Categoria 2016 Lyndon 4 - 7
5 15/04/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Soldados de Cristo Categoria 2016 Lyndon 3 - 3
6 16/04/2023 13:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Guerreros 4 - 4
7 22/04/2023 11:10 Las Mercedes Sagrado corazón Categoria 2016 Lyndon 1 - 2
8 29/04/2023 11:30 Las Mercedes Xeneize Categoria 2016 Lyndon 0 - 0
8 06/05/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon Soldados de Cristo - la medall 4 - 3
9 07/05/2023 10:30 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon La jaula 1 - 1
8 13/05/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon Fundecar 14 - 15
9 20/05/2023 09:00 La electrificadora Categoria 2016 Lyndon Southampton 6 - 4
10 21/05/2023 13:00 Las Mercedes Fútbol con corazón Categoria 2016 Lyndon 1 - 4
11 22/05/2023 08:30 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Toto rubio B 4 - 4
11 03/06/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Southampton Categoria 2016 Lyndon 5 - 4
12 03/06/2023 11:15 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Escuela barranquillera 2 - 2
13 11/06/2023 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Hermanos sosa 4 - 3
13 11/06/2023 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Hermanos sosa 4 - 3
0 08/07/2023 08:00 La electrificadora Fundecar Categoria 2016 Lyndon 4 - 5
14 08/07/2023 10:20 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Jaguares 1 - 2
0 16/07/2023 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Escuela barranquillera 1 - 3
0 22/07/2023 10:30 Bosques del norte Categoria 2016 Lyndon Halcones 7 - 1
1 23/07/2023 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Toto Rubió A 1 - 1
2 30/07/2023 13:30 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Campo alegre 3 - 1
0 05/08/2023 09:00 Colegio el sagrado corazón Categoria 2016 Lyndon San Marino 0 - 1
3 06/08/2023 08:30 Las Mercedes Atlético alameda Categoria 2016 Lyndon 3 - 5
1 12/08/2023 08:00 Colegio el sagrado corazón Atlético alameda Categoria 2016 Lyndon 4 - 2
4 12/08/2023 11:10 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Xeneize 1 - 1
0 03/09/2023 10:30 Las Mercedes Xeneize Categoria 2016 Lyndon 1 - 1
0 27/01/2024 17:00 Las Mercedes Categoria 2016 Lyndon Ballesteros 3 - 3