<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Copa 15  02/10/2022   14:00
  La Magdalena
Alex D Alba 2011 B Liga 0 - 5
Liga Atlántico 25  01/10/2022   10:20
  Col. Sagrado Corazón
2011 B Liga Tigres de Los Almendros 0 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 4  25/09/2022   13:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Real Porto Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 3
Liga Atlántico 24  25/09/2022   11:40
  Jardín Botanico
Nueva Generación 2011 B Liga 1 - 0
Liga Atlántico 6  24/09/2022   9:50
  Colegio Sagrado Corazon
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Nuevo Horizonte 0 - 6
Torneo Carmen 15  24/09/2022   17:30
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Cachorros FC 3 - 1
Copa 14  18/09/2022   11:00
  La Magdalena
Bendecidos 2011 B Liga 0 - 3
Liga Atlántico 5  17/09/2022   8:00
  Cancha La Monumental
The Mood Academia Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 4 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 3  17/09/2022   13:30
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Club Diamantes Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 9 - 1
Liga Atlántico 23  17/09/2022   10:00
  Col. Sagrado Corazón
2011 B Liga Alex D Alba 2 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 2  11/09/2022   17:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur FUN.ESC.BARRANQUILLERA 8 - 0
Liga Atlántico 4  10/09/2022   14:45
  Cancha Las Piscinas De Malambo
Estrellas Del Tesoro Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 3
Liga Atlántico 22  10/09/2022   11:00
  Villa Tivoly
Wembley FC 2011 B Liga 0 - 1
Copa 13  04/09/2022   16:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Nueva Generación 1 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 1  04/09/2022   16:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Family Sport Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 7
Liga Atlántico 3  03/09/2022   9:00
  Parque Guadalupe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Diamantes 3 - 0
Liga Atlántico 21  03/09/2022   08:00
  Simón Bolivar
2011 B Liga Nuevo Horizonte 2 - 0
Torneo Carmen 14  27/08/2022   10:20
  El Carmen
Unión RB 2011 Filial Sur 1 - 3
Copa 12  21/08/2022   11:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Ringo Amaya Norte 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  21/08/2022   10:40
  Parque Guadalupe
Promesas del Caribe Fc Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 1 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 0  20/08/2022   14:30
  Cancha las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Acad. Barranquillera 1 - 1
Torneo Carmen 13  20/08/2022   14:00
  El Carmen
Cachorros FC 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 20  20/08/2022   09:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Promesas del Futuro 3 - 0
Liga Atlántico 19  17/08/2022   14:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Nvo. Horizonte 0 - 0
Torneo Carmen 12  15/08/2022   13:00
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Dinastía Galapa 1 - 2
Liga Atlántico 18  15/08/2022   09:00
  Simón Bolivar
2011 B Liga Acd. Barranquillera B 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  14/08/2022   8:10
  Cancha las palmitas
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur ESFUDMA 1 - 1
Copa 10  14/08/2022   16:30
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Ilusión Naranja 1 - 3
Liga Atlántico 18  13/08/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Orcaribe 2 - 2
Liga Atlántico 17  13/08/2022   08:00
  Villa Tivoly
Sporting FC 2011 B Liga 3 - 0
Liga Atlántico 16  06/08/2022   10:00
  Piscina de Malambo
Orcaribe Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 0 - 4
Torneo Carmen 11  31/07/2022   12:00
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Neogranadinos 4 - 0
Liga Atlántico 15  30/07/2022   10:00
  Parque Guadalupe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Neogranadino 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 16  30/07/2022   08:00
  Simón Bolivar
Promesas del Futuro 2011 B Liga 1 - 1
Copa 9  24/07/2022   14:00
  La Magdalena
Xeneixe 2011 B Liga 1 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 2  24/07/2022   14:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Sport Boys Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 0 - 2
Torneo Carmen 10  23/07/2022   17:30
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Juventud Bosques 4 - 0
Liga Atlántico 15  23/07/2022   10:20
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Esc. Barranquillera A 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 14  23/07/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur ADN 1 - 3
Liga Atlántico 14  20/07/2022   12:00
  Jardín Botanico
Ringo Amaya Norte 2011 B Liga 3 - 0
Copa 8  17/07/2022   12:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Talentos Jr 4 - 0
Torneo Carmen 9  17/07/2022   08:00
  El Carmen
Irreal FC 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 1  16/07/2022   16:30
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Sport Boys 2 - 0
Liga Atlántico 13  16/07/2022   13:10
  Complejo el pibe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Sporting Fc 1 - 4
Liga Atlántico 13  16/07/2022   09:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Xeneixe 1 - 2
Torneo Carmen 8  14/07/2022   10:20
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Esc. Barranquillera 3 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 5  10/07/2022   14:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Legendario 3 - 2
Copa 7  10/07/2022   08:00
  La Magdalena
Evolution Soccer 2011 B Liga 2 - 1
Torneo Carmen 7  09/07/2022   17:30
  El Carmen
Real Villate 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 3
Liga Atlántico 12  09/07/2022   10:30
  Colegio Biffi
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Real Boca Junior 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 12  09/07/2022   09:10
  Simón Bolivar
Nueva Generación 2011 B Liga 1 - 2
Torneo Carmen 6  07/07/2022   13:00
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Esc. Barranquillera 1 - 3
Torneo Carmen 5  05/07/2022   10:20
  El Carmen
Nvo. Horizonte 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 4  04/07/2022   11:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur F.Esc. Barranquillera 2 - 1
Torneo Carmen 4  02/07/2022   16:00
  El Carmen
Vencedores 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 3
Liga Atlántico 11  02/07/2022   11:00
  Cancha Parque Guadalupe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur JJ Soccer 0 - 0
Liga Atlántico 11  02/07/2022   10:20
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Barranquilla FC 0 - 0
Torneo Carmen 3  30/06/2022   13:00
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Juventud Junior 1 - 0
Torneo Carmen 2  28/06/2022   12:00
  El Carmen
2011 Filial Sur Super Nova 5 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 3  27/06/2022   14:30
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur ATL Vsp 2 - 2
Copa 7  27/06/2022   14:00
  La Magdalena
Killa FC 2011 B Liga 1 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 2  25/06/2022   16:45
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Real Porto 2 - 1
Torneo Carmen 1  25/06/2022   08:00
  El Carmen
Hermanos Pinzon 2011 Filial Sur 0 - 4
Copa 6  19/06/2022   12:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Acd. Valenciano 3 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 1  18/06/2022   10:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Neogranadinos 3 - 1
Liga Atlántico 17  18/06/2022   10:00
  Cancha el pibe
Sporting Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 10  18/06/2022   09:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Alex D Alba 1 - 0
Liga Atlántico 10  12/06/2022   15:00
  Cancha Parque Guadulupe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur A. Barranquillera 1 - 2
Liga Atlántico 9  12/06/2022   09:00
  Jardín Botanico
Juan Diaz FC 2011 B Liga 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 9  05/06/2022   15:30
  María Magdalena Malambo
2004 Liga Teo Gol 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 8  05/06/2022   10:20
  Jardín Botanico
2011 B Liga Dinastía FC 0 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 13  05/06/2022   10:00
  Las mercedes
Alianza Sport Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 3 - 3
Torneo las Mercedes 12  04/06/2022   15:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Hijos De Dios 6 - 0
Liga Atlántico 9  04/06/2022   10:20
  Cancha La Moderna
Union Deportiva Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 3 - 1
Liga Atlántico 8  30/05/2022   10:50
  Estadio Santo Tomas
Tal. Santo Tomas Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 5 - 0
Liga Atlántico 7  28/05/2022   11:30
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Evolution Soccer 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 7  28/05/2022   11:30
  Canche el Pibe
Neogranadinos Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 1
Copa 5  22/05/2022   17:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Tigres de Los Almendros 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 7  22/05/2022   12:00
  Pibe Valderrama
2004 Liga Barranquilla Real Soccer 3 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 11  21/05/2022   14:00
  Las mercedes
Neogranadinos Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 3 - 1
Liga Atlántico 6  21/05/2022   08:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Campo Alegre 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 6  14/05/2022   9:10
  Canche el Pibe
ADN Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 5 - 2
Liga Atlántico 5  14/05/2022   12:50
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Wembley FC 0 - 3
Liga Atlántico 6  14/05/2022   09:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2004 Liga Udinese FC 5 - 0
Liga Atlántico 5  08/05/2022   12:40
  Cementerio Universal
Real Boca Juniors Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 4  08/05/2022   09:10
  Colegio Caldas
Jamar FC 2011 B Liga 0 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 10  07/05/2022   13:00
  Las mercedes
Fun.Esc.Barranquillera Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 1 - 5
Copa 4  07/05/2022   10:20
  La Magdalena
Alex D Alba 2011 B Liga 1 - 5
Liga Atlántico 5  07/05/2022   09:00
  La Victoria
Unicosta 2004 Liga 1 - 1
Copa 3  01/05/2022   14:30
  La Magdalena
Real Sociedad 2011 B Liga 0 - 5
Copa 0  01/05/2022   10:00
  canchas las palmitas
2013 B Liga leones fc 4 - 0
Liga Atlántico 0  01/05/2022   08:00
  pibe valderrama
2012 B Liga club xeneize 1 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 9  30/04/2022   14:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Diamante 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 3  30/04/2022   12:50
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 B Liga Real Sabangrande 3 - 3
Liga Atlántico 4  30/04/2022   10:20
  Colegio Biffi
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur JJ Soccer 2 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 0  30/04/2022   10:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga deportivo israel 4 - 4
Liga Atlántico 0  30/04/2022   09:00
  colegio biffi la salle
2013 B Liga la jaula fc 6 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/04/2022   15:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Unidos FC 2 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 8  24/04/2022   14:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Sport Boys 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 0  23/04/2022   9:10
  colegio biffi la salle
2013 B Liga Jarito fc 0 - 2
Copa 4  23/04/2022   14:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 Filial Sur Ringo Amaya Norte B 0 - 1
Liga Atlántico 2  23/04/2022   11:30
  Villa Tivoly
2011 B Liga Tigres de Los Almendros 2 - 2
Liga Atlántico 4  23/04/2022   11:30
  la moderna
2012 B Liga dinastia fc 4 - 4
Amistoso 0  16/04/2022   13:10
  Cementerio de Soledad 2000
Agru 2010 2011 B Liga 3 - 1
Copa 2  12/04/2022   14:30
  La Magdalena
Leones de la costa 2011 B Liga 0 - 3
Copa 0  10/04/2022   12:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga fundecai 1 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 7  10/04/2022   11:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Legendario 5 - 4
Copa 1  10/04/2022   11:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Promesas del Futuro 0 - 0
Torneo las Mercedes 0  10/04/2022   10:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga neogranadino 6 - 3
Liga Atlántico 3  09/04/2022   09:20
  Biffi
Equipo Pruebas Juan Diaz 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  09/04/2022   15:00
  canchas las palmitas
2013 B Liga promesa del caribe 5 - 1
Liga Atlántico 3  09/04/2022   13:50
  Canche el Pibe
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur ESC. Santo Tomas 1 - 6
Amistoso 0  09/04/2022   10:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga wembley 2 - 0
Copa 3  09/04/2022   09:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 Filial Sur Instituto la Salle 1 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 6  03/04/2022   4:00
  Cancha Las Mercedes
Ringo Amaya (A) Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 3 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 0  03/04/2022   16:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga ringo b 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/04/2022   13:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga olimpica fc 3 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  03/04/2022   10:20
  Jardín Botanico
Killa FC 2011 B Liga 0 - 0
Liga Atlántico 2  02/04/2022   10:40
  Biffi
Equipo Pruebas Atle. Colombia 1 - 8
Liga Atlántico 2  02/04/2022   9:10
  Cancha Del Barrio Moderno
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Acá. Barranquillera 8 - 9
Amistoso 0  02/04/2022   14:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Leones de la costa 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 3  02/04/2022   12:40
  Polideportivo Galapa
Dvo. Galapa 2004 Liga 2 - 0
Copa 2  02/04/2022   10:10
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 Filial Sur Colegio Alemán 1 - 2
Liga Atlántico 3  02/04/2022   10:00
  --
2012 B Liga nuevo horizonte 5 - 9
Liga Atlántico 2  02/04/2022   08:00
  la moderna
2013 B Liga Academia Barranquillera 5 - 6
Liga Atlántico 5  26/03/2022   15:00
  Catalino Fontalvo Palmar de Varela
Academia Caribe 2005 A Liga 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  25/03/2022   16:00
  Simón Bolivar
Semillas FC 2011 B Liga 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  21/03/2022   13:00
  El Carmen
2004 Liga Udinese FC 2 - 2
Liga Atlántico 2  21/03/2022   10:30
  pibe valderrama
2012 B Liga evolution soccer 3 - 2
Liga Atlántico 1  21/03/2022   10:20
  Cancha Simon Bolivar (pequeña)
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Union Deportiva 1 - 2
Liga Atlántico 2  21/03/2022   08:30
  Estadio Lulio González Puerto Colombia
Daniel Tobías 2005 B Liga 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  20/03/2022   12:00
  Complejo deportivo Olimpica
2011 Filial Sur Cruzeiro 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  20/03/2022   09:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Alex D Alba 5 - 0
Liga Atlántico 1  19/03/2022   09:20
  Biffi
2006 A Liga Nuevo Horizonte 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  19/03/2022   09:20
  Biffi
Equipo Pruebas Nuevo Horizonte 2 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 5  19/03/2022   9:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Deportivo Israel 5 - 2
Torneo Nacional 0  19/03/2022   8:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga Academia Barranquillera 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  19/03/2022   15:00
  Cementerio de Soledad 2000
Águilas Soccer 2004 Liga 5 - 1
Torneo Nacional 4  19/03/2022   14:30
  Biffi La salle
2005 A Liga Heriberto Velandia 3 - 2
Torneo Nacional 0  19/03/2022   10:00
  la moderna
2013 B Liga leones fc 3 - 3
Torneo Nacional 3  12/03/2022   15:00
  Estadio La Playa
Academia Barranquillera 2005 A Liga 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/03/2022   13:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Leones de la costa 1 - 0
Torneo Nacional 1  12/03/2022   13:00
  complejo deportivo olímpica
Cruzeiro Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 1 - 2
Liga Atlántico 2  12/03/2022   12:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
Cali Barranquilla 2004 Liga 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 1  12/03/2022   12:00
  Colegio Biffi
2011 Liga Promo Vica 1 - 0
Liga Atlántico 7  12/03/2022   09:00
  Biffi
2006 A Liga Abuabara 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  12/03/2022   09:00
  Complejo deportivo Olimpica
Deportivo 2011 Filial Sur 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  12/03/2022   09:00
  colegio biffi la salle
2013 B Liga evolution soccer 8 - 2
Liga Atlántico 1  12/03/2022   08:00
  colegio biffi la salle
2012 B Liga atletico norte 4 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 4  06/03/2022   8:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur A. Barranquillera 3 - 3
Torneo Nacional 0  06/03/2022   15:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga vsp 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  06/03/2022   12:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga atletico caribe 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  05/03/2022   15:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga pbs 2 - 1
Copa 1  05/03/2022   14:00
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2011 Filial Sur Udinese FC 1 - 0
Copa 0  05/03/2022   13:00
  la moderna
2013 B Liga dinastia fc 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  05/03/2022   11:20
  Col. Bíffi La Salle
2004 Liga Teo Gol 1 - 4
Amistoso 1  05/03/2022   11:00
  colegio sagrado corazon
2006 Filial Norte atl. Alameda 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 1  05/03/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle
2005 B Liga Dida 3 - 0
Torneo Nacional 2  05/03/2022   08:00
  Biffi La Salle
2005 A Liga Deportivo Galapa 1 - 2
Torneo Nacional 1  02/03/2022   16:00
  La Magdalena
Juan Díaz 2005 A Liga 1 - 2
Torneo las Mercedes 3  27/02/2022   17:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Real porto 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  27/02/2022   13:00
  Complejo deportivo Olimpica
2011 Filial Sur Gamboa FC 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  27/02/2022   10:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga gamboa 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  27/02/2022   09:00
  La Magdalena
2011 B Liga Real Sevilla FC 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  26/02/2022   16:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga psb 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  26/02/2022   13:00
  Las Palmas
2004 Liga Real San José 2 - 3
Liga Atlántico 10  26/02/2022   09:20
  Estadio Moderno
2005 A Liga Futbol con Corazón 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  26/02/2022   09:00
  Col. Sagrado Corazón
Sagrado Corazón 2010 2011 B Liga 2 - 2
Torneo Nacional 6  26/02/2022   09:00
  la moderna
2013 B Liga escuela barranquillera 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  20/02/2022   8:00
  La Magdalena pequeña
2011 B Liga Pacho Meza 0 - 1
Amistoso 7  20/02/2022   14:00
  complejo deportivo olimpica
independiente Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  20/02/2022   12:00
  Las palmitas
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur La diez 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  20/02/2022   10:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga fundecai 1 - 0
Amistoso 2  20/02/2022   10:00
  Cancha la Magdalena
versalle 2011 A Liga 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  19/02/2022   8:00
  Parque Muvdi
Cachorros FC 2011 Filial Sur 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  19/02/2022   2:00
  malambo
Vencedores 2011 A Liga 1 - 4
Torneo las Mercedes 2  19/02/2022   16:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Stewar Sport 4 - 3
Torneo Nacional 0  19/02/2022   15:00
  la moderna
2013 B Liga nuevo horizonte 5 - 3
Amistoso 0  19/02/2022   13:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
Ringo Amaya promo 2011 B Liga 1 - 2
Torneo Nacional 1  19/02/2022   13:00
  --
2012 B Liga legendarios 3 - 2
Amistoso 6  19/02/2022   10:00
  --
nuevos talentos Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 3 - 1
Torneo las Mercedes 1  13/02/2022   16:00
  Las mercedes
Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Atletico VSP 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  13/02/2022   10:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga la masia fc 5 - 0
Amistoso 0  13/02/2022   09:00
  La Magdalena pequeña
2011 B Liga Sporting FC 1 - 1
Liga Atlántico 7  13/02/2022   04:00
  La Victoria
2006 A Liga JAMAR 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  13/02/2022   -
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga jamar 7 - 1
Torneo Nacional 0  12/02/2022   13:50
  la moderna
2013 B Liga pacho peza 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/02/2022   12:10
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
2011 B Liga Acd. CAF 2 - 1
Torneo Nacional 0  12/02/2022   11:20
  --
2012 B Liga sport boys 10 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/02/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
2011 Filial Sur Colegio Alemán 3 - 0
Amistoso 5  12/02/2022   -
  complejo deportivo olímpica
talentos Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 1 - 2
Torneo Nacional 4  06/02/2022   8:00
  canchas las palmitas
2013 B Liga TIGRES LOS ALMENDRO 7 - 4
Torneo Nacional 2  06/02/2022   12:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga escuela barranquillera lipaya 9 - 1
Amistoso 0  06/02/2022   10:00
  Las mercedes
2010 Filial Sur Sagrado corazon 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  06/02/2022   09:00
  Simón Bolívar pequeña
2011 B Liga Killa FC 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  05/02/2022   14:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle
2004 Liga La Contra FC 0 - 1
Amistoso 1  05/02/2022   13:00
  --
2012 B Liga tiburones blnco 2 - 0
Amistoso 1  05/02/2022   11:20
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga olimpica fc 8 - 0
Amistoso 0  05/02/2022   11:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
Ringo Amaya 2010 2011 B Liga 0 - 3
Liga Atlántico 5  05/02/2022   09:20
  Biffi
2006 A Liga Santo Tomas 3 - 0
Amistoso 4  05/02/2022   09:00
  complejo deportivo olímpica
nuevos talentos Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 0 - 2
Liga Atlántico 4  02/02/2022   2:40
  La Victoria
Wembley 2006 A Liga 3 - 1
Torneo Nacional 3  30/01/2022   15:00
  canchas las palmitas
2013 B Liga caracoli fc 9 - 2
Torneo Nacional 1  30/01/2022   10:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga fundacion barranquillera 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  29/01/2022   15:30
  Simón Bolívar pequeña
Dinastía FC 2011 Filial Sur 2 - 2
Amistoso 1  29/01/2022   15:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2012 B Liga southampton 5 - 0
Amistoso 3  29/01/2022   15:00
  complejo deportivo olímpica
Ringo Amaya B Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 5 - 3
Amistoso 1  29/01/2022   13:00
  olimpica hipodromo
2013 B Liga porvenir 3 - 2
Liga Atlántico 3  29/01/2022   10:20
  Estadio Moderno
2006 A Liga Comfamiliar 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  29/01/2022   09:00
  Colegio Americano
La Jaula 2011 B Liga 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  28/01/2022   11:00
  La Magdalena grande
2004 Liga García Hermano 2 - 1
Liga Atlántico 2  24/01/2022   03:30
  Estadio Moderno
Unidos FC 2006 A Liga 0 - 6
Amistoso 2  22/01/2022   14:00
  complejo deportivo olímpica
Cruzeiro Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 1 - 2
Amistoso 2  22/01/2022   13:00
  simon bolivar
2012 B Liga deportivo alfrani 1 - 0
Copa 2  22/01/2022   12:30
  La Moderna
2013 A Liga Barcelona Barranquilla 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  22/01/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
2011 B Liga Legendarios FC 3 - 2
Torneo Nacional 2  22/01/2022   10:00
  simon bolivar
2013 B Liga leones fc 5 - 6
Amistoso 0  21/01/2022   09:30
  La Magdalena grande
2004 Liga Parama de Soledad 5 - 3
Amistoso 0  16/01/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña
Ringo Amaya Norte 2010 B Liga 0 - 0
Amistoso 1  16/01/2022   10:00
  las mercedes
2012 B Liga NUEVA DINASTIA 4 - 4
Copa 4  16/01/2022   08:00
  Granabastos
Real Atlantis 2005 B Liga 0 - 5
Amistoso 1  15/01/2022   16:30
  cancha los laureles
southampton Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  15/01/2022   10:00
  Colegio Biffi
Ringo Amaya Norte 2011 B Liga 1 - 2
Torneo Nacional 1  15/01/2022   10:00
  canchas las palmitas
REAL CONCORD 2013 B Liga 2 - 4
Liga Atlántico 1  15/01/2022   08:00
  Biffi
2006 A Liga Heriberto Velandia 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  14/01/2022   10:30
  El Carmen
2004 Liga Risaralda FC 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   13:50
  El Carmen
2005 B Liga Risaralda FC 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   12:30
  El Carmen
2010 A Liga Isrrael FC 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   11:30
  El Carmen
2009 Liga Elite Boca JR Cordoba 5 - 2
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   10:30
  El Carmen
2006 B Liga Isrrael FC 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   09:30
  El Carmen
2004 Filial Udinese Fútbol Club 3 - 4