<%=Club.Nombre %>

CATEGORÍA 2006 B LIGA SUR

Temporada 2021

Carlos Mario
CARLOS MARIO (ANAYA)
Antonio José
ANTONIO JOSÉ (ANTONIO BRITO)
Jefferson
JEFFERSON (CARABALLO)
Damián
DAMIÁN
Daniel Jose
DANIEL JOSE (DANIEL REYES)
Jhoan  Sebastián
JHOAN SEBASTIÁN (DE LA ROSA)
Duva
DUVA (DUVA ZAMBRANO)
Dylan Andres
DYLAN ANDRES (DYLAN )
Edi Santiago
EDI SANTIAGO (EDI DIAZ)
Ronald Gerald
RONALD GERALD (GERARD)
Hernán David
HERNÁN DAVID (HERNAN GRANADOS)
Jeffry Jhoan
JEFFRY JHOAN (JEFFRY REYES)
Jesús
JESÚS
Jhon
JHON
Juan Sebastián
JUAN SEBASTIÁN (JUANSE)
Justin
JUSTIN
Lothar Mateus
LOTHAR MATEUS (LOTHAR)
Rafael Antonio
RAFAEL ANTONIO (RAFA)
Roymar Alexis
ROYMAR ALEXIS (ROYMAR)
Rubén Alfredo
RUBÉN ALFREDO (RUBÉN )
Juan Sebastian
JUAN SEBASTIAN (SEBAS)
Antony
ANTONY (TONY)
Yeferson Daniel
YEFERSON DANIEL (YEFERSON )
CRISTIAN ANDRES
CRISTIAN ANDRES (ZARACHE)
Hector
Hector Padrón Jiménez
Primer entrenador
Ali Aldair
Ali Aldair Perez Cantillo
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 12/02/2021 04:20 El Carmen Categoría 2005 Liga B Ringo Amaya 2004 B 0 - 0
0 12/02/2021 16:20 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Filial Ringo Amaya 2005 B 0 - 0
0 12/02/2021 17:20 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Liga Ringo Amaya 2005 A 1 - 0
0 20/02/2021 02:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle 2005 Formativo La Contra 1 - 3
1 20/02/2021 11:00 Las Palmas Categoría 2005 Liga A Ricardo Ciciliano FC 6 - 2
0 20/02/2021 12:00 El Carmen Categoría 2005 Liga B Ilusión Naranja 2 - 2
1 20/02/2021 10:00 canchas las palmitas Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur dinastia 2 - 2
1 20/02/2021 2:40 jardin botanico Categoría 2013 Sur la masia 2 - 0
1 21/02/2021 03:00 El pibe Categoría 2006 Filial Norte Wembley 2 - 2
1 21/02/2021 10:40 La Victoria Categoría 2006 A Liga Abuabara F.C 3 - 0
0 21/02/2021 16:00 Pibe Valderrama Sporting Cristal Categoría 2004 Filial 0 - 1
0 21/02/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Alex de Alba Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 1
2 27/02/2021 08:00 Estadio Moderno Killa FC Categoría 2005 Liga A 4 - 1
1 27/02/2021 08:30 BOSQUES DEL NORTE SPORTING Categoría 2011 Liga Norte 3 - 3
2 27/02/2021 13:50 cancha confamiliar Categoría 2013 Sur semilleros del bosque 3 - 3
1 27/02/2021 14:00 Malambo Estrellas del Tesoro Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 1
4 27/02/2021 15:00 Parque Las Mercedes Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Diamantes Fc 8 - 2
2 27/02/2021 5:00 canchas las palmitas Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur leones fc. 5 - 0
2 28/02/2021 16:00 El Pibe Valderrama La contra Categoría 2006 Filial Norte 2 - 1
1 28/02/2021 09:00 Cementerio Universal Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Metrosol 6 - 2
0 28/02/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Real Atlantico 3 - 2
1 06/03/2021 06:15 El Pibe Categoría 2006 Filial Norte Ringo Amaya A 1 - 2
0 06/03/2021 11:30 Colegio Sagrado Corazón Categoría 2005 Liga B ABA 3 - 2
1 06/03/2021 16:20 El Carmen Categoría 2005 Liga A Polo Sports 2 - 2
1 06/03/2021 18:15 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2005 Liga B Categoria 2006 A Liga 2 - 1
2 06/03/2021 08:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Estudiantes FC 3 - 0
0 06/03/2021 12:00 Parque Las Mercedes Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur EFD Pupilos 4 - 4
1 07/03/2021 11:30 Cancha Parque Guadalupe Barcelona Barranquilla Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte 1 - 5
2 07/03/2021 02:40 La Victoria Heriberto Velandia Categoría 2006 A Liga 3 - 1
1 07/03/2021 08:00 UD EL PIBE Categoría 2007 Liga Elite KILLA FC 3 - 1
2 07/03/2021 10:00 BOSQUES DEL NORTE Categoría 2011 Liga Norte RINGO AMAYA SUR 2 - 1
1 07/03/2021 15;00 Pibe Valderrama Guerreros FC Categoría 2004 Filial 2 - 2
1 07/03/2021 8:10 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PIBE BALDERRAMA Categoría 2011 Liga Norte DINASTIA 0 - 3
2 13/03/2021 02:00 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2005 Liga B La Jaula 7 - 0
0 13/03/2021 02:00 Cementerio Soledad 2000 Barranquilla FC Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 1
2 13/03/2021 03:15 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2007 Liga Elite La Jaula F.C 4 - 0
2 13/03/2021 03:15 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2007 Liga Elite La Jaula F.C 4 - 0
1 13/03/2021 08:00 Las Mercedes Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte Diamante 2 - 2
1 13/03/2021 10:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte la medalla 5 - 1
0 13/03/2021 12:00 Colegio Sagrado Corazón Categoría 2005 Liga B Polo Deportes 3 - 5
1 13/03/2021 1:00 El Golf Campo Alegre Categoría 2013 Norte 1 - 0
3 13/03/2021 9:20 Concorde Malambo Categoría 2005 Liga A Santo Tomas 2 - 2
3 13/03/2021 11:30 BOSQUES DEL NORTE ATL NORTE Categoría 2011 Liga Norte 2 - 1
1 13/03/2021 13:00 las mercedes Categoría 2013 Sur talentos de la gardenia 5 - 2
2 13/03/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Union Atlantico 4 - 1
3 13/03/2021 17:30 las mercedes Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur xeneize 3 - 2
2 14/03/2021 10:20 Guadalupe Categoría 2011 Liga Norte Juan Diaz 1 - 3
2 14/03/2021 10:30 jardin botanico toto robio Categoría 2013 Sur 0 - 7
3 14/03/2021 10:40 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Bambinos JR 1 - 1
4 14/03/2021 9:30 jardin botanico la medalla Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur 0 - 6
1 15/03/2021 02:20 Las Palmas Categoría 2005 Liga B Futbol con Corazón 1 - 2
2 20/03/2021 02:30 Polideportivo de Palmar Categoría 2005 Liga B Ocam 1 - 3
2 20/03/2021 10:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte Soccer Kids FC 0 - 7
2 20/03/2021 10:00 El Golf Soccer Kids FC Categoría 2012 Filial Norte 0 - 7
3 20/03/2021 10:20 Manantial (soledad) Promesas del Futuro Categoría 2006 A Liga 0 - 2
2 20/03/2021 12:00 El Golf Hijos De Dios Categoría 2013 Norte 2 - 2
2 21/03/2021 04:15 PIBE VALDERRAMA ON SPORT FC Categoría 2006 Filial Norte 1 - 3
3 21/03/2021 08:00 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2005 Liga A Academia Barranquillera 5 - 0
1 21/03/2021 10:00 las mercedes Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur escuela barranquillera 2 - 2
1 21/03/2021 11:20 las mercedes Categoría 2012 Filial Sur jaguares 2 - 0
1 21/03/2021 13:00 las mercedes Categoría 2013 Sur stwar sport 3 - 3
3 21/03/2021 15:30 Villa Tivoli La Medalla FC Categoría 2004 Filial 1 - 2
3 21/03/2021 8:10 CANCHA GUADALUPE Categoría 2011 Liga Norte PACHO MEZA 1 - 3
0 22/03/2021 03:00 El Carmen Categoría 2005 Liga B Promesas del futuro 2 - 0
3 22/03/2021 11:30 Cancha Urb. Moderno Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte Luis Oliveros 1 - 6
0 30/03/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Liga Alex de Alba 1 - 1
0 15/05/2021 16:00 Las Palmas Villareal FC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 0
0 16/05/2021 13:30 Las Palmas Categoría 2004 Filial Acd. Rebolo 2 - 0
0 22/05/2021 09:00 Cementerio de soledad 2000 Promesas del futuro Categoría 2004 Filial 2 - 3
0 22/05/2021 09:00 Colegio Sagrado Corazón Categoría 2005 Liga B Vica 2 - 0
4 22/05/2021 11:30 San Josè Ases del balompie Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 0
3 29/05/2021 10:40 La Victoria Juan Diaz Categoría 2005 Liga B 0 - 0
4 29/05/2021 11:00 La Playa Categoría 2006 A Liga Fusión Caribe F.C 5 - 0
5 29/05/2021 16:10 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Unión Juventud 3 - 2
3 29/05/2021 1:00 El Golf Categoría 2013 Norte Ringo Sur 3 - 6
4 29/05/2021 9:20 La Victoria Categoría 2005 Liga A Nuevo Horizonte 1 - 1
5 05/06/2021 10:00 La Playa ( Eduardo Santos) Categoría 2006 A Liga Atlético Colombia B 5 - 0
5 05/06/2021 10:20 Las Mercedes Nuevo Horizonte Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte 8 - 3
4 05/06/2021 10:30 El concorde Risaralda Categoría 2005 Liga B 3 - 2
5 05/06/2021 14:40 Maria Magdalena Malambo Union Juventud Categoría 2005 Liga A 2 - 2
4 05/06/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Vasco Da Gama Categoría 2004 Filial 2 - 1
6 06/06/2021 08:00 La Victoria Aritan Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 4
4 06/06/2021 08:00 Villa Tivoli Atletico Colombia Categoría 2005 Liga A 1 - 2
3 06/06/2021 10:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte Caimanes 5 - 6
3 06/06/2021 10:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte Caimanes 5 - 6
5 12/06/2021 01:10 San Isidro Categoría 2005 Liga B Deportivo Galapa 0 - 2
4 12/06/2021 10:00 El Golf Sporting Football Club Categoría 2012 Filial Norte 2 - 2
7 12/06/2021 13:30 El Pueblito Club Maritza Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 9
4 12/06/2021 1:00 El Golf Categoría 2013 Norte Baby Soccer 8 - 3
6 13/06/2021 08:00 PIBE VALDERRAMA WEMBLEY Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 1
5 13/06/2021 10:30 Villa Tivoli La contra Categoría 2005 Liga A 0 - 4
5 13/06/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Ocan FC 3 - 2
6 14/06/2021 12:30 La Magdalena Categoría 2005 Liga A Atletico Sabanalarga 3 - 1
7 19/06/2021 02:40 La Victoria Categoría 2006 A Liga PUMAS F.C 4 - 1
5 19/06/2021 10:00 El Golf Categoría 2013 Norte Escuela Barranquillera 2 - 0
5 19/06/2021 11:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte La Jaula 4 - 4
5 19/06/2021 11:00 El Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte La Jaula 4 - 4
6 19/06/2021 11:10 Cancha San José Costa Azul Categoría 2005 Liga B 0 - 1
7 19/06/2021 13:20 La Victoria Club Johann Categoría 2005 Liga A 2 - 4
8 19/06/2021 9:40 San Josè Categoría 2004 Liga Union Malambo 7 - 0
6 20/06/2021 11:45 Villa Tivoli La medalla Categoría 2005 Liga A 2 - 1
8 26/06/2021 01:20 Polideportivo Los Almendros. Toto Rubio Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 3
1 26/06/2021 10:20 La Playa Aguilas Soccer Categoría 2005 Liga A 1 - 0
6 26/06/2021 11:00 El Golf Paz y Bien Categoría 2012 Filial Norte 2 - 3
7 27/06/2021 11:45 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2005 Liga B Leopardos 2 - 1
6 27/06/2021 12:00 El Golf Categoría 2013 Norte Escuela Barranquillera 3 - 0
0 27/06/2021 13:00 Las Palmas Categoría 2004 Filial Cachorros FC 7 - 0
6 27/06/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Alex de Alba 7 - 0
2 29/06/2021 10:40 La Playa Categoría 2005 Liga A Atlético Colombia 0 - 3
3 30/06/2021 12:10 La Playa Indesa Bananera Categoría 2005 Liga A 2 - 2
4 01/07/2021 07:30 La Playa Club Palestra Categoría 2005 Liga A 2 - 0
4 03/07/2021 3:50 cancha el campito Exploradores Sur nuevo horizonte 4 - 6
7 04/07/2021 15:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Guerreros FC 0 - 0
9 05/07/2021 11:00 Cementerio de Soledad Categoría 2006 A Liga Atle. Barranquillero FC 1 - 1
7 05/07/2021 12:00 Las Palmas Las Flores Categoría 2005 Liga B 2 - 1
9 05/07/2021 12:30 Cementerio de soledad 2000 Categoría 2004 Liga Unicosta B 0 - 2
8 10/07/2021 09:20 Los almendros Alex de alba- Sergio Diaz Categoría 2005 Liga B 1 - 2
7 10/07/2021 09:30 bosques del norte FCC Categoría 2012 Filial Norte 4 - 1
9 10/07/2021 11:40 Polideportivo Los Almendros. Categoría 2006 A Liga La victoria 3 - 0
7 10/07/2021 2:00 El Golf Campo Alegre Categoría 2013 Norte 3 - 7
0 11/07/2021 16:00 Simón Bolívar Teo Gol Categoría 2004 Filial 2 - 2
7 11/07/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Vasco Da Gama 2 - 2
9 13/07/2021 04:00 San José Categoría 2005 Liga B Unicosta 2 - 4
10 17/07/2021 08:30 La caimanera Categoría 2005 Liga B Liga Central 2 - 3
11 17/07/2021 11:00 Cancha San Jose Categoría 2006 A Liga Real Atlantis FC 5 - 0
9 17/07/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Sporting Cristal 2 - 0
7 18/07/2021 01:15 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2005 Liga B Fundecarp 2 - 0
8 18/07/2021 03:00 El Golf san marino Categoría 2013 Norte 0 - 7
10 18/07/2021 06:00 El pibe Baby Soccer Categoría 2006 A Liga 2 - 5
10 18/07/2021 13:00 Las Palmas Alianza Deportiva Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 3
11 20/07/2021 09:30 El pueblito Talentos Junior Categoría 2005 Liga B 2 - 1
12 24/07/2021 08:00 La caimanera Categoría 2005 Liga B Alianza Baranoa 0 - 1
9 24/07/2021 2:30 bosques del norte hijos de dios Categoría 2013 Norte 1 - 3
11 25/07/2021 12:50 BARANOA BARANOA FC Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 0
12 31/07/2021 08:30 PUERTO COLOMBIA Expreso Colombia caribe Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 3
10 31/07/2021 09:00 El Golf la jaula futbol club Categoría 2013 Norte 1 - 4
11 01/08/2021 01:00 Villa Tivoly La contra FC Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 0
10 01/08/2021 16:20 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Ocan Fc 4 - 4
13 03/08/2021 16:00 la Magdalena Categoría 2004 Liga Sporting Cristal 0 - 1
11 07/08/2021 09:00 El Golf Categoría 2013 Norte Baby Soccer 6 - 3
14 07/08/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de Soledad 2000 Categoría 2004 Liga Talentos JR 5 - 0
1 08/08/2021 12:10 La Victoria Categoría 2005 Liga B Colombia Sport 2 - 2
11 08/08/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Alex de Alba 1 - 1
13 14/08/2021 01:00 Villa Tivoly Categoría 2006 A Liga La Jaula FC 3 - 0
10 14/08/2021 06:15 El Pibe Categoría 2005 Liga B On sports 6 - 2
2 14/08/2021 09:10 La Victoria Megaventas Categoría 2005 Liga B 4 - 2
12 14/08/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Filial Sporting Cristal 7 - 0
15 15/08/2021 10:50 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Liga Los Socios 4 - 2
1 16/08/2021 09:00 Johan ( sabana grande) Acad. Caribe Categoría 2006 A Liga 0 - 1
16 22/08/2021 08:00 Candelaria ADEFUMC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 2
17 28/08/2021 13:00 San Josè Udinese Fútbol Club Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 1
18 06/09/2021 15:30 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Vencederoes 4 - 0
19 11/09/2021 13:00 Colegio Biffi Forever FC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 2
20 19/09/2021 10:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Principes de la Paz 2 - 1
21 02/10/2021 15:30 Colegio Biffi Real Atlantis Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 0
22 11/10/2021 16:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Alex de Alba 2 - 0
23 18/10/2021 08:00 Simón Bolívar Categoría 2004 Liga Dvo. Galapa 3 - 1
24 23/10/2021 08:00 Colegio Biffi Fusión Caribe Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 0
25 28/10/2021 16:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Colombia 2000 3 - 0
0 30/10/2021 10:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2006 A Liga Neogranadinos 4 - 1
0 30/10/2021 10:50 La Victoria La Jaula Categoría 2009 Liga Elite 0 - 5
0 30/10/2021 11:00 Gran Abasto pequeña S. Jamar Categoría 2011 Liga Sur 0 - 1
0 30/10/2021 12:00 Cementerio de soledad #1 Juventud Sábana Larga Categoría 2007 Liga Elite 2 - 1
0 30/10/2021 14:00 La Caimanera Baranoa Categoría 2011 Liga Norte Baranoa River Plate 3 - 0
0 30/10/2021 8:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Acd. Barranquillera Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur 6 - 1
0 30/10/2021 9:10 Simón Bolívar pequeña Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Teo Gol 4 - 3
0 30/10/2021 9:20 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Colombia Sport 2 - 3
1 31/10/2021 10:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2004 Filial La Medalla 1 - 1
1 31/10/2021 12:00 Colegio Biffi 2005 Formativo La Contra FC 2 - 0
1 31/10/2021 13:10 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2005 Liga A La Contra FC 2 - 2
0 01/11/2021 8:00 Las Palmas Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Neogranadinos 5 - 0
0 01/11/2021 8:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle Acd. Barranquillera Categoría 2008 Liga Elite 0 - 2
0 01/11/2021 9:10 Colegio Biffi La Salle Alianza Deportiva B Categoría 2006 A Liga 0 - 3
0 01/11/2021 9:10 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Categoría 2011 Liga Sur Tigre de los Almendros 2 - 1
0 01/11/2021 9:15 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Liga San Lorenzo 2003 8 - 1
10 01/11/2021 9:20 Polideportivo Galapa Categoría 2005 Liga B Deportivo Galapa 3 - 1
0 06/11/2021 08:00 Las Palmas Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Stewar 1 - 8
0 06/11/2021 08:00 La Victoria Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Real Madrid 3 - 0
0 06/11/2021 08:00 Simón Bolívar Boca Juniors Categoría 2007 Liga Elite 1 - 1
1 06/11/2021 08:00 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2008-09 Filial Norte Atletico Colombia 0 - 1
0 06/11/2021 08:30 El Carmen pequeña Categoría 2013 Filial Sur Ciclón de La Playa 1 - 0
2 06/11/2021 09:20 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2004 Filial La Contra FC 1 - 1
0 06/11/2021 09:20 Las Mercedes Esc. Barranquillera Categoría 2013 Sur 0 - 2
1 06/11/2021 10:00 Electrificadora Categoría Exploradores Brazuca Halcones 0 - 1
3 06/11/2021 11:30 Las Mercedes Categoría 2010 Filial Sur Hermanos Sosa 7 - 1
0 06/11/2021 11:30 La Enseñanza Categoría 2008-09 Filial Norte Colegio San Josè 2 - 3
0 06/11/2021 11:40 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2006 Filial Norte Las Flores 2 - 3
2 06/11/2021 13:10 Colegio Biffi 2005 Formativo Colegio San Josè 0 - 2
0 06/11/2021 13:30 Simón Bolívar Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Xeneixe 0 - 4
1 06/11/2021 9:30 Bosques del norte Categoría 2010 Liga A Norte Esc. Barranquillera 5 - 2
0 07/11/2021 08:00 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Los Tigres Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur 1 - 5
0 07/11/2021 08:00 El Carmen pequeña Real Sociedad Categoría 2008/09 Sur 1 - 1
0 07/11/2021 08:00 Pibe Valderrama Categorías 2015 Sur ON SPORT 3 - 0
0 07/11/2021 08:30 Jardín Botánico Ivan Valenciano Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur 1 - 4
0 07/11/2021 09:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2014 Sur Las Trinitarias 1 - 2
1 07/11/2021 09:20 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2005 Liga B Atlético Colombia 2 - 0
1 07/11/2021 10:00 Estadio Hipódromo Categoría 2004 Liga Javier Atensia FC 1 - 0
0 07/11/2021 10:20 Parque Guadalupe Alex de Alba Categoría 2011 Liga Norte 1 - 7
0 07/11/2021 10:30 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Exploradores Sur Las Trinitarias 0 - 3
0 07/11/2021 10:50 Colegio Caldas Club Cachorros Categoría 2010 Liga A Norte 3 - 2
1 07/11/2021 11:00 Parque el Golf Categoría 2013 Filial Norte Sporting FC 3 - 6
1 07/11/2021 11:30 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Guerreros FC 2 - 1
2 07/11/2021 11:40 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2005 Liga A La Medalla FC 1 - 0
1 07/11/2021 12:40 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Caimanes FC 0 - 4
1 07/11/2021 15:30 La Electrificadora Categoría 2015 Norte Sporting FC 1 - 3
2 07/11/2021 16:00 Las Mercedes Esc. Barranquillera Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 0 - 1
1 07/11/2021 17:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2006 A Liga La Excelencia 6 - 0
3 13/11/2021 03:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle 2005 Formativo La Jaula 4 - 2
3 13/11/2021 11:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2004 Filial Ringo Amaya 2005 A 1 - 6
3 13/11/2021 11:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle Ringo Amaya 2004 Filial Categoría 2005 Liga A 1 - 6
0 13/11/2021 13:10 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte Ringo Amaya B 0 - 5
0 13/11/2021 13:10 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Ringo Amaya A Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur 0 - 5
2 13/11/2021 14:30 Bosques del norte Dvo. Isrrael Categoría 2010 Liga A Norte 0 - 6
0 13/11/2021 8:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Real Sabanagrande 2 - 1
0 13/11/2021 8:00 La Magdalena pequeña Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Alex de Alba 0 - 8
2 13/11/2021 8:00 Electrificadora La Jaula Categoría Exploradores Brazuca 1 - 1
0 13/11/2021 9:20 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2007 Liga Elite Los Amigos del Fútbol 2 - 2
1 13/11/2021 9:30 Bosques del norte Esc. Barranquillera Categoría 2011 Liga Norte 0 - 3
0 14/11/2021 10:00 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Exploradores Sur Promesas del futuro 3 - 1
2 14/11/2021 10:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2005 Liga B Guerreros FC 2 - 0
0 14/11/2021 10:30 Simón Bolívar pequeña Pupilos Barranquilla Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur 0 - 1
0 14/11/2021 11:00 Las Palmista Avendaño FC Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 1 - 8
2 14/11/2021 12:40 Villa Tivoli Leopardos FC Categoría 2008 Liga Elite 1 - 2
2 14/11/2021 13:00 Parque el Golf Esc. Barranquillera Categoría 2013 Filial Norte 4 - 0
2 14/11/2021 15:00 Villa Tivoli La Jaula FC Categoría 2009 Liga Elite 2 - 0
0 14/11/2021 8:00 Las Mereces Categoría 2010 Filial Sur Futuro Colombia 3 - 0
2 14/11/2021 8:00 Hipódromo Pumas MX Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 4
8 14/11/2021 9:00 Guadalupe Acd. Barranquillera Categoría 2013 Sur 1 - 5
0 15/11/2021 10:20 Simón Bolívar pequeña Halcones Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur 1 - 3
2 15/11/2021 10:30 Las Mereces Legendarios FC Categoría 2012 Filial Sur 4 - 2
0 15/11/2021 10:50 El Concorde Balón 10 Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 6
26 15/11/2021 13:10 Cementerio de soledad #1 Unicosta B Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 2
0 15/11/2021 14:40 Cementerio de soledad #1 Unión Deportiva Categoría 2005 Liga A 0 - 1
0 15/11/2021 15:30 Gran Abasto pequeña Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte Sporting FC 0 - 2
2 15/11/2021 8:30 Villa Tivoli Colegio San José Categoría 2006 B Liga Sur 1 - 4
0 15/11/2021 9:00 La Magdalena grande Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Pupilos Barranquilla 1 - 3
0 20/11/2021 02:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle 2005 Formativo La Contra 1 - 3
27 20/11/2021 08:00 Pedro Cantillo Omar Salazar Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 2
0 20/11/2021 08:00 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Metrosol 0 - 0
3 20/11/2021 10:00 Parque el Golf Categoría 2013 Filial Norte Legendarios FC 2 - 10
0 20/11/2021 10:10 Colegio Biffi Tigres FC Categoría 2006 A Liga 0 - 1
3 20/11/2021 10:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2005 Liga B Elite del Caribe 1 - 0
3 20/11/2021 11:00 Electrificadora Categoría Exploradores Brazuca Campo Alegre 4 - 0
2 20/11/2021 11:10 Biifi Categoría 2006 A Liga Tigres de Almendros 2 - 1
0 20/11/2021 11:50 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Estrellas del Caribe A Categorías 2015 Sur 0 - 5
3 20/11/2021 12:00 Parque el Golf Categoría 2013 Norte La Jaula FC 6 - 1
0 20/11/2021 13:00 Simón Bolívar pequeña Teo Gol Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur 4 - 1
3 20/11/2021 14:00 Parque el Golf Categoría 2012 Filial Norte Paz y Bien 1 - 3
3 20/11/2021 14:30 Bosques del norte Categoría 2010 Liga A Norte Sporting FC 4 - 2
0 20/11/2021 14:30 Las Mereces Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Diamantes FC 6 - 5
0 20/11/2021 15:00 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Filial Ericcson FC 0 - 1
0 20/11/2021 15:00 Complejo Deportivo Olímpica Capazo Categoría 2013 Filial Sur 3 - 2
3 20/11/2021 15:30 Bosques del norte Categoría 2011 Liga Sur Ringo Amaya B Norte 10 - 0
0 20/11/2021 16:00 Las Mereces Fútbol con Corazón Categoría 2010 Filial Sur 2 - 2
0 20/11/2021 8:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2005 Liga A Atlético Colombia 1 - 4
2 21/11/2021 01:00 El pibe Real Sociedad Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 3
0 21/11/2021 09:00 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Categoría 2008-09 Filial Norte Ónix FC 3 - 2
0 21/11/2021 09:00 Pibe Valderrama pequeñ Exploradores Sur Sevilla F C 4 - 1
3 21/11/2021 09:10 Villa Tivoli Acd. Barranquillera Categoría 2006 B Liga Sur 2 - 1
0 21/11/2021 10:20 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur Sporting FC 1 - 0
0 21/11/2021 11:00 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Categoría 2014 Sur Llanteria Muñoz 1 - 3
3 21/11/2021 11:30 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2009 Liga Elite San José 4 - 0
0 21/11/2021 12:10 Gran Abasto Llanteria Muñoz Categoría 2012 A Liga Norte 3 - 2
3 21/11/2021 13:00 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2006 A Liga Real Sociedad 3 - 0
3 21/11/2021 13:00 Bosques del norte Categoría 2014 Brazuca Toto Rubio 4 - 3
3 21/11/2021 8:00 Villa Tivoli Acd. Barranquillera B Categoría 2008 Liga Elite 0 - 2
0 27/11/2021 06:10 Pibe Valderrama 2005 Formativo Ringo Amaya 2006 Sur 1 - 2
0 27/11/2021 08:00 Colegio Biffi Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Campo Alegre 4 - 2
0 27/11/2021 09:00 El Carmen Categoría 2008/09 Sur Barranquilla Sport 6 - 2
0 27/11/2021 09:10 Colegio Biffi Unisur Categoría 2010 Liga A Norte 1 - 1
0 27/11/2021 09:10 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Categoría 2012 B Liga Sur Promesas del futuro 7 - 2
28 27/11/2021 09:20 Cevillar Categoría 2004 Liga Dvo. Galapa B 1 - 1
4 27/11/2021 10:00 Electrificadora Soccer Kids Categoría Exploradores Brazuca 3 - 2
0 27/11/2021 10:20 Pibe Valderrama pequeña Exploradores Sur Framy 0 - 1
0 27/11/2021 11:10 Estadio Puerto Colombia Atlético Colombia B Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 2
3 27/11/2021 11:10 Estadio Puerto Colombia Atletico Colombia Categoría 2006 A Liga 1 - 2
0 27/11/2021 11:30 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Filial Udinese Fútbol Club 1 - 2
0 27/11/2021 11:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle pequeña Categoría 2011 Liga Sur Acd. Barranquillera 7 - 1
0 27/11/2021 11:30 Las Mereces Categoría 2012 Filial Sur Real Portó 1 - 2
4 27/11/2021 12:00 Parque el Golf Categoría 2013 Filial Norte Leopardos FC 2 - 2
0 27/11/2021 13:30 Las Mereces Categoría 2010 Filial Sur Flamengo 3 - 4
0 27/11/2021 8:00 El Carmen Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Lewis FC 1 - 1
3 28/11/2021 01:00 El pibe Categoría 2006 A Liga Leopardos F.C 1 - 2
0 28/11/2021 07:30 Colegio Biffi La Salle Categoría 2005 Liga B Aguilas Soccer 3 - 2
0 28/11/2021 10:00 Las Palmista Categoría 2011 Filial Sur Leones de la Costa 1 - 1
0 28/11/2021 14:00 Guadalupe Categoría 2013 Sur Dinastía FC 5 - 4
0 28/11/2021 14:00 El Carmen pequeña Categoría 2008/09 Sur Isrrael FC 3 - 0
0 28/11/2021 15:10 Colegio Caldas Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Barcelona Barranquilla 6 - 0
0 01/12/2021 09:00 Estadio Gabriel Cuesta Santo Tomás Categoría 2010 Liga B Sur Acd. Caribe 1 - 0
0 04/12/2021 11:50 La Victoria Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Acd. Barranquillera B 2 - 6
0 04/12/2021 14:30 La Victoria Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Stewart 4 - 0
29 04/12/2021 8:00 La Victoria Nuevo Horizonte Categoría 2004 Liga 5 - 0
0 04/12/2021 9:40 La Victoria Categoría 2007 Liga Elite Nueva Generación 1 - 4
0 05/12/2021 13:50 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Guerreros FC 4 - 1
0 05/12/2021 8:00 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2008 Liga Elite Leopardos FC 0 - 1
0 05/12/2021 8:30 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Filial Esc. Barranquillera 0 - 0
0 11/12/2021 16:00 Gran Abasto pequeña Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Real Concorde 1 - 1
1 13/12/2021 07:30 Medellín Categoría 2004 Liga B You Academy 2 - 1
1 13/12/2021 10:00 Medellín Semillas de Vida y Paz Categoría 2004 Filial 4 - 0
1 13/12/2021 10:00 Medellín Categoría 2005 Liga A Millonarios FC 3 - 1
1 13/12/2021 14:30 Medellín Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Dvo. Táchira 1 - 1
2 14/12/2021 11:00 Medellín Córdoba Campo Amor Categoría 2004 Filial 3 - 0
2 14/12/2021 12:00 Medellín Córdoba Inder Medellín Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 0
2 14/12/2021 13:45 Medellín ol Categoría 2009 Liga Elite City Pro Academy 4 - 2
3 15/12/2021 8:00 Medellín Marte 2 Categoría 2004 Liga Palermo FC 2 - 0
3 15/12/2021 8:00 Medellín Córdoba Categoría 2004 Filial Blumartin FC 0 - 1
4 16/12/2021 09:00 Medellín Ringo Amaya A Categoría 2004 Filial 4 - 0
4 16/12/2021 9:30 Medellín Ringo Amaya B Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 8
5 17/12/2021 10:00 Medellín Marte 1 Semilla de Vida y Paz Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 1
4 17/12/2021 17:00 Medellín Categoría 2005 Liga A Ringo Amaya B 0 - 1
0 20/12/2021 13:00 Villa Tivoli Categoría 2009 Liga Elite Leopardos FC 1 - 1