<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMIN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALONSO
ALONSO
ALONSO
ALONSO
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
BRIAN GABRIEL
BRIAN GABRIEL
BRIAN GABRIEL
BRIAN GABRIEL
EDAD 6
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ELIAN DANIEL
ELIAN DANIEL (ELIAN)
ELIAN DANIEL (ELIAN)
ELIAN DANIEL
EDAD 6
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
GAEL
EDAD 6
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LIAM
LIAM
LIAM
LIAM
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 6
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 7
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
David
David González Tejero
Primer entrenador
Martín
Martín Gonzalez
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 27/10/2023 18:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" 1 - 3
1 30/10/2023 17:30 ARGANDA - LA POVEDA UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "A" PREBENJAMIN B 11 - 0
3 03/11/2023 18:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D" 10 - 0
4 10/11/2023 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) A.D. ARGANDA C.F. "A" PREBENJAMIN B 3 - 1
5 17/11/2023 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "A" 1 - 3
6 24/11/2023 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 5
9 12/01/2024 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B ATLETICO LOECHES 0 - 1
10 19/01/2024 18:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ARGANDA UNION DEPORTIVA PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 9
11 26/01/2024 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" 0 - 4
1 09/02/2024 18:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D"  PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 15
2 16/02/2024 18:30 ARGANDA - C. FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B ARGANDA UNION DEPORTIVA 10 - 0
3 06/03/2024 18:00 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" PREBENJAMIN B 2 - 1
6 15/03/2024 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" 6 - 0
6 05/04/2024 18:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D" PREBENJAMIN B 2 - 5
7 12/04/2024 18.30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ARGANDA UNION DEPORTIVA PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 8
8 26/04/2024 17:45 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) PREBENJAMIN B ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" 3 - 3