<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ACODAY
ACODAY (ACO)
ANIBAL
ANIBAL
CARLOS J.
CARLOS J. (CARLOS)
SANTIAGO JOSE
SANTIAGO JOSE (CHAGO)
JOSE MARIA
JOSE MARIA (CHEMA)
DAVID J.
DAVID J. (DAVID)
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (GABRI)
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (GABRI VEGA)
JOSE LUIS
JOSE LUIS
JUAN ALEXANDER
JUAN ALEXANDER (JUAN ALE)
KALEO ENRRIQUE
KALEO ENRRIQUE (KALEO)
DAVID
DAVID (LASSO)
JOSE MARTIN
JOSE MARTIN (MARTIN)
SERGIO Y.
SERGIO Y. (MONI)
NAUZET J.
NAUZET J.
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO (PABLO GONZALEZ)
CRISTIAN J.
CRISTIAN J. (PERI)
RAYCO
RAYCO
ROBERTO DOMINGO
ROBERTO DOMINGO (ROBE)
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
TOMAS
TOMAS
Victor manuel
VICTOR MANUEL
JOSE JUAN
JOSE JUAN GONZALEZ CASTRO
Primer entrenador
YYONE
YYONE SANTANA BETANCOR
Segundo entrenador
LIONEL
LIONEL SANTANA BETANCOR
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 29/01/2022 12:00 Capellania Futboltec CADETE A
15 05/02/2022 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Los Velez
16 12/02/2022 11:00 Cristóbal Herrera Ingenio CADETE A
18 26/02/2022 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Valsequillo
19 05/03/2022 11:30 Poligono Poligono De Arinaga CADETE A
20 12/03/2022 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Valdecasas
17 19/03/2022 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Cerruda B
21 19/03/2022 12:00 Pablo Hernandez Telde CADETE A
22 26/03/2022 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Aguimes B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 23/01/2021 10:30 El Toril Estrella B CADETE A 1 - 4
0 08/10/2021 21:00 TABLERO TABLERO REGIONAL 1 - 1
2 15/10/2021 21.00 TORIL REGIONAL AGUIMES 1 - 1
1 16/10/2021 10:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL VECINDARIO U.D VECINDARIO CADETE B 1 - 6
1 16/10/2021 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Doramas B 1 - 1
10 21/10/2021 11:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL TORIL CADETE B VALSEQUILLO 8 - 1
2 22/10/2021 19:00 Sardina Estrella B CADETE A 0 - 4
3 30/10/2021 12:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL ELEUTERIO V. C.D TABLERO CADETE B 1 - 4
4 06/11/2021 12:30 Los Velez Los Velez CADETE A 0 - 1
4 06/11/2021 18:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL TORIL CADETE B C.F CASTILLO 4 - 2
5 13/11/2021 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Ingenio 7 - 1
5 13/11/2021 18:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL TORIL CADETE B U.D SAN FERNANDO 1 - 2
6 20/11/2021 12:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL DOCTORAL C.D SAN PEDRO MARTIR CADETE B 4 - 1
6 20/11/2021 18:00 Municipal Vecindario Cerruda B CADETE A 2 - 2
7 27/11/2021 09:00 Valsequillo Valsequillo CADETE A 4 - 6
7 27/11/2021 18:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL TORIL CADETE B CASA PASTORES 1 - 0
8 03/12/2021 18:30 CAMPO MUNICIPALVECINDARIO C.D CERRUDA CADETE B 3 - 1
8 04/12/2021 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Poligono De Arinaga 16 - 1
9 11/12/2021 16:00 Las Huesas Valdecasas CADETE A 0 - 3
9 11/12/2021 18:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL TORIL CADETE B MASPALOMAS B 3 - 2
10 18/12/2021 10:30 El Toril CADETE A Telde 1 - 0
10 18/12/2021 11:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL LAS CRUCITAS AGUIMES C.F CADETE B 2 - 2
13 22/01/2022 10:30 Toril CADETE A ESTRELA B 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal