<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 9  19/06/2021   11:15
 SON MALFERIT
BALEARS "C" ALEVIN D 4 - 0
Liga 17  12/06/2021   -
 POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT CADETE D 3 - 2
Liga 18  12/06/2021   17:00
 SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA CADETE C 3 - 5
Liga 8  12/06/2021   12:00
 POL. LA SALLE
ALEVIN D LA UNIÓN "A" 6 - 1
Liga 8  12/06/2021   09:30
 LA SALLE
PREBENJAMIN C PLA DE SANT JORDI DEL S.J. 1 - 1
Liga 8  12/06/2021   -
 La Salle
ALEVIN C Estudiantes 3 - 5
Liga 9  06/06/2021   15:30
 Porto Cristo
Porto Cristo INFANTIL A 1 - 5
Liga 8  05/06/2021   -
 SALLE
CADETE D POLLENÇA I PORT 1 - 3
Liga 17  05/06/2021   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE C SON SARDINA 8 - 1
Liga 7  05/06/2021   11:00
 SON FUSTER
JOVENTUD MALLORCA "A" ALEVIN D 0 - 14
Liga 7  05/06/2021   09:30
 LA SALLE
ATLÉTICO RAFAL B PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 4
Liga 7  05/06/2021   -
 Son Cladera
Son Cladera A ALEVIN C 6 - 1
Liga 16  30/05/2021   09:30
 SON ROCA
INFANTIL D SAN ROQUE 8 - 0
Liga 16  29/05/2021   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE C PEÑA ARRABAL 5 - 1
Liga 6  29/05/2021   09:00
 POL. LA SALLE
ALEVIN D RTVº ARENAL DEL A. "B" 10 - 0
Liga 6  29/05/2021   -
 La Salle
ALEVIN C La Union B 1 - 5
Liga 8  23/05/2021   9:30
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A Sta Catalina 11 - 0
Liga 15  23/05/2021   17:00
 SON ROQUE
SAN ROQUE INFANTIL D 0 - 7
Liga 15  22/05/2021   16:30
 TONI TATXA
PEÑA ARRABAL CADETE C 1 - 2
Liga 5  22/05/2021   12:00
 La Salle
ALEVIN A Santa Catalina 10 - 0
Liga 4  22/05/2021   11:00
 SANTANYI
SANTANY BENJAMIN D 1 - 6
Liga 5  22/05/2021   09:30
 MUN. SON CAULELLAS
SP. SANT MARÇAL ALEVIN D 0 - 4
Liga 16  16/05/2021   9:30h
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A San Cayetano 6 - 0
Liga 14  16/05/2021   12:00
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D URBANITZACIONS 5 - 0
Liga 4  15/05/2021   12:00
 POL. LA SALLE
ALEVIN D RTVº MALLORCA 1 - 3
Liga 14  15/05/2021   11:30
 SON BIBILONI
RCD MALLORCA CADETE C 3 - 1
Liga 4  15/05/2021   11:30
 LLUCMAJOR
ESPANYA LLUCMAJOR ALEVIN E 0 - 10
Liga 3  15/05/2021   11:15
 SON MALFERIT
BALEARS BENJAMIN D 6 - 0
Liga 4  15/05/2021   09:00
 Polideportivo La Salle
PREBENJAMIN A Collerense 4 - 0
Liga 4  15/05/2021   -
 Penya Arrabal
Penya Arrabal B ALEVIN C 7 - 0
Liga 4  14/05/2021   20:15
 SON CALIU
RTV Son Caliu ALEVIN A 1 - 3
Liga 13  12/05/2021   19:00
 artà
Arta INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 13  09/05/2021   12:00
 SON VERI
URBANITZACIONS INFANTIL D 0 - 5
Liga 7  09/05/2021   10:00
 Pol Son Moix
San Cayetano INFANTIL A 0 - 8
Liga 2  08/05/2021   09:30
 salle
BENJAMIN D ARENAL A 5 - 1
Liga 13  08/05/2021   17:30
 SALLE
CADETE C RCD MALLORCA 0 - 2
Liga 3  08/05/2021   12:00
 La Salle
ALEVIN C Sp. Sant Marçal Atº D.SP.SM. 10 - 4
Liga 3  08/05/2021   12:00
 LA SALLE
ALEVIN E CAMPOS 3 - 2
Liga 3  08/05/2021   10:00
 C.MUN. MOLINAR
ROTLET MOLINAR "B" ALEVIN D 0 - 10
Liga 6  08/05/2021   00:00
 La Salle
ALEVIN A La Union 6 - 0
Liga 15  02/05/2021   12:00
 La Unión
La Unión INFANTIL A 0 - 10
Liga 12  02/05/2021   10:00
 SON MOIX
MADRE ALBERTA B INFANTIL D 0 - 1
Liga 2  01/05/2021   12:00
 POL. LA SALLE
ALEVIN D SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA DE SCP 14 - 0
Liga 14  01/05/2021   -
 SALLE
CADETE D BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL 5 - 1
Liga 12  01/05/2021   19:15
 SALLE
CADETE C BALEARES 2 - 0
Liga 2  01/05/2021   11:00
 PORRERES
ES PLA A ALEVIN E 0 - 3
Liga 2  01/05/2021   10:30
 Son Sardina
Son Sardina B ALEVIN C 1 - 3
Liga 5  01/05/2021   00:00
 La Salle
Rotlet Molinar ALEVIN A 3 - 5
Liga 4  28/04/2021   19:00
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A Arta 6 - 0
Liga 6  25/04/2021   11:45
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A La Unión 12 - 0
Liga 11  25/04/2021   09:30
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D MADRE ALBERTA B 2 - 0
Liga 1  24/04/2021   14:30
 salle
BENJAMIN D campos 3 - 2
Liga 5  24/04/2021   -
 BUNYOLA
BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL CADETE D 1 - 0
Liga 11  24/04/2021   18:30
 SON MALFERIT
BALEARES CADETE C 0 - 2
Liga 1  24/04/2021   17:00
 La Salle
BENJAMIN C VivaSport 3 - 9
Liga 1  24/04/2021   14:30
 LA SALLE
ALEVIN E FELANITX B 10 - 0
Liga 1  24/04/2021   09:30
 La Salle
ALEVIN C RCD MALLORCA 0 - 10
Liga 4  24/04/2021   00:00
 La Salle
ALEVIN A Baleares 4 - 5
Liga 6  21/04/2021   20:00
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D SANT JORDI "A" 4 - 0
Liga 13  17/04/2021   -
 GENOVA
GENOVA B CADETE D 1 - 5
Liga 25  17/04/2021   17:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Atº Rafal 1 - 2
Liga 10  17/04/2021   14:30
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D SON CLADERA "B" 4 - 0
Liga 10  17/04/2021   14:30
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A La Salle at 7 - 0
Liga 10  17/04/2021   12:00
 SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE CADETE C 1 - 1
Liga 24  11/04/2021   18:00
 Santa Eulalia
Penya Deportiva JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Liga 4  10/04/2021   -
 SALLE
CADETE D GENOVA B 6 - 0
Liga 9  10/04/2021   9:30
 Pol la Salle
La Salle at INFANTIL A 1 - 4
Liga 9  10/04/2021   12:00
 SALLE
CADETE C SERVERENSE 2 - 0
Liga 9  10/04/2021   12:00
 SON CLADERA
SON CLADERA "B" INFANTIL D 1 - 2
Liga 8  04/04/2021   09:30
 COLEGIO CIDE
ATLETICO CIDE INFANTIL D 0 - 6
Liga 8  03/04/2021   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE C SON CLADERA 2 - 1
Liga 23  03/04/2021   12:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Penya Blanc i Blava 2 - 1
Liga 7  01/04/2021   9:30
 SON CLADERA
SON CLADERA CADETE C 1 - 3
Liga 7  01/04/2021   16:00
 LA SALLE
INFANTIL D ATLETICO CIDE 5 - 1
Liga 6  28/03/2021   12:00
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A San Francisco 1 - 2
Liga 6  27/03/2021   15:30
 PLA DE NA TESA
PLAN DE NA TESA CADETE C 1 - 3
Liga 5  21/03/2021   12:30
 San Francisco
San Francisco INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Liga 5  21/03/2021   09:00
 SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI "A" INFANTIL D 0 - 0
Liga 3  20/03/2021   19:00
 GERMANS ESCALAS
SANT ALONSO 08 CADETE B 5 - 2
Liga 5  20/03/2021   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE C PLA DE NA TESA 2 - 1
Liga 22  14/03/2021   12:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Felanitx 5 - 1
Liga 21  07/03/2021   12:30
 Alaior
Alaior JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 19  20/02/2021   17:30
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Sporting Ciutat de Palma 2 - 3
Liga 18  14/02/2021   16:30
 Son Malferit
At° Baleares JUVENIL A 4 - 2
Liga 17  10/02/2021   19:30
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Ferriolense 1 - 1
Liga 16  07/02/2021   12:30
 Menorca
Menorca JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 15  30/01/2021   16:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A La Unión 2 - 1
Liga 14  23/01/2021   18:30
 Calviá
Calviá JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 13  16/01/2021   17:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Penya Ciutadella 3 - 1
Liga 12  09/01/2021   16:00
 Manacor
MANACOR JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 11  03/01/2021   12:15
 Felanitx
Felanitx JUVENIL A 4 - 0
Liga 5  20/12/2020   9:30
 salle
INFANTIL C Joventud Mallorca 3 - 1
Liga 10  19/12/2020   17:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Alaior 2 - 0
Liga 4  06/12/2020   10:30
 SON CALIU
SON CALIU CADETE C 1 - 1
Liga 4  06/12/2020   -
 salle
INFANTIL C Alcudia A 3 - 1
Liga 11  06/12/2020   11:00
 ARENAL
PESA "B" CADETE B 0 - 7
Liga 4  05/12/2020   16:45
 Son Cladera
Son Cladera INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 4  05/12/2020   15.30
 LA SALLE
CADETE A SANTA CATALINA 0 - 2
Liga 11  05/12/2020   12:00
 SALLE
CADETE D MADRE ALBERTA B 0 - 1
Liga 4  05/12/2020   10:30
 POL. RUDI FERNÁNDEZ
GENOVA "B" INFANTIL D 0 - 11
Liga 8  05/12/2020   17:00
 Sporting
Sporting Ciutat Palma JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 3  29/11/2020   9:30
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A Son Cladera 3 - 1
Liga 3  29/11/2020   12:00
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D GENOVA "B" 15 - 0
Liga 3  29/11/2020   12.00
 SON FLO
STA CATALINA CADETE A 3 - 0
Liga 3  29/11/2020   -
 Alcudia
Alcudia A INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 2  28/11/2020   19:00
 SON MOIX
MADRE ALBERTA B CADETE D 2 - 0
Liga 7  28/11/2020   18:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A At° Baleares 1 - 2
Liga 3  28/11/2020   12:00
 SALLE
CADETE C SON CALIU 2 - 3
Liga 2  28/11/2020   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE B PESA "B" 6 - 0
Liga 6  25/11/2020   20:00
 Son Ferriol
Ferriolense JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Liga 5  21/11/2020   16:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Menorca 0 - 3
Liga 4  15/11/2020   13:00
 La Unión
La Unión JUVENIL A 0 - 3
Liga 2  15/11/2020   12:00
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A Juventud Sallista 2 - 2
Liga 2  15/11/2020   09:30
 POL. LA SALLE
INFANTIL D SANTA MÓNICA "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  15/11/2020   -
 Manacor
Manacor INFANTIL C 4 - 0
Liga 2  14/11/2020   9:30
 SALLE
CADETE C CIDE 5 - 2
Liga 10  14/11/2020   15:30
 SON FLO
MERCAT DE STA CATALINA CADETE D 2 - 4
Liga 2  14/11/2020   12:00
 son moix
viva sports CADETE A 0 - 4
Liga 10  14/11/2020   12:30
 SALLE
CADETE B CONSTANCIA "B" 5 - 2
Liga 1  08/11/2020   12:00
 salle
INFANTIL C Manacor 0 - 4
Liga 1  08/11/2020   12:00
 Inca
Juventud Sallista INFANTIL A 1 - 4
Liga 3  07/11/2020   18:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Calviá 0 - 2
Liga 1  07/11/2020   17:30
 CIDE
CIDE CADETE C 4 - 0
Liga 1  07/11/2020   15:00
 SALLE
CADETE D MERCAT DE STA CATALINA 6 - 1
Liga 1  07/11/2020   12:00
 LA SALLE
CADETE A VIVA SPORTS 8 - 0
Liga 1  07/11/2020   12:00
 INCA
CONSTANCIA B CADETE B 0 - 3
Liga 1  07/11/2020   11:00
 COL. SANTA MÓNICA
SANTA MÓNICA "A" INFANTIL D 1 - 3
Liga 2  31/10/2020   11:00
 Ciutadella
Penya Ciutadella JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Copa 0  25/10/2020   9:30
 salle
INFANTIL C Madre Alberta 0 - 0
Copa 2  25/10/2020   12:00
 Pol la Salle
INFANTIL A Estudiantes del Cide 2 - 0
Copa 1  25/10/2020   10:00
 SON FUSTER
SAN ALONSO "A" INFANTIL D 1 - 4
Liga 1  24/10/2020   17:30
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Manacor 1 - 2
Copa 1  18/10/2020   16:00
 Cide
Estudiantes del Cide INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Copa 1  18/10/2020   12:00
 LA SALLE
INFANTIL D SAN ALONSO "A" 4 - 0
Copa 0  18/10/2020   10:00
 Madre Alberta
Madre Alberta INFANTIL C 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/10/2020   16:30
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Platges de Calviá 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  04/10/2020   18:00
 La Salle
JUVENIL A Mallorca B 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  20/09/2020   19:00
 Son Fuster
San Francisco (Juvenil B) JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 1  01/01/2001   09:00
 Polideportivo La Salle
San Roque PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 10
Liga 3  01/01/2001   09:00
 Rafal
Atlético Rafal PREBENJAMIN A 2 - 1