<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
FAB 12  19/04/2024   -
  --
Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida Descanso
FAB 8  19/04/2024   17:30
  GAITE
Mini M 13 Pronto Pizza CB EL PALO
FAB 11  19/04/2024   17:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia MALAGA BASKET 10
FAB 10  19/04/2024   19:00
  Ruzafa
Cad M 08 Havaco CB TORCAL MORADO
FAB 20  19/04/2024   21:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Regino Hernández
CP MIJAS Sen M Prov Rincón Dental
FAB 14  20/04/2024   09:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad F 08-09 BIBRA EB ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
FAB 11  20/04/2024   10:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Premini M 14 Al Rolo CB El Palo
FAB 12  20/04/2024   10:00
  GAITE
Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría SAN ESTANISLAO DE KOSTKA
FAB 12  20/04/2024   11
  Pistas Exteriores de Los Guindos
EBG Fundación Unicaja Mini M 12 JOMAR
FAB 11  20/04/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf M 10 Irene López CD MANILVA BASKET
FAB 10  20/04/2024   12:00
  PARQUE VICTORIA
PreInf F 11 Puerto Niza EBG 11`
FAB 16  20/04/2024   13:00
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Jun M 06-07 Sergio Naranjo CD MIJAS UNION BASKET
FAB 14  20/04/2024   16:30
  Colegio El Pinar
Colegio El Pinar Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen
Liga Local Málaga 3  20/04/2024   17:30
  Pabellón Jose Paterna
Sen M Local P.Victoria CB Alhaurin
Liga AXARQUÍA 7  21/04/2024   10:00
  --
Sen F +35 Kinesio Fisioterapia LEX FEMMES
FAB 11  21/04/2024   10:00
  COLEGIO SAN ESTANISLAO
SAN ESTANISLAO DE KOSTKA PreInf M 11 El Boliche
FAB 13  21/04/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad M 09 Ferto MALAGA BASKET 09´ AZUL
FAB 21  21/04/2024   13:00
  Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa
Sen M Prov Rincón Dental CB CARTAMA
FAB 9  21/04/2024   13:30
  PALACIO ELENA BENITEZ
SAN PEDRO ROJO Sen M +35 Avante Claro
FAB 13  26/04/2024   17:30
  Colegio san Estanislao
SAN Estanislao de Kostka Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida
FAB 12  26/04/2024   17:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia CDC LOS OLIVOS
FAB 11  26/04/2024   18:45
  COIN
CB COIN Cad M 08 Havaco
FAB 13  27/04/2024   10:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Mini M 12 JOMAR Framasa Deportivo Coín
FAB 15  27/04/2024   10:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL AGUSTIN RODRIGUE
FERTINAGRO CB TORCAL Cad F 08-09 BIBRA
FAB 8  27/04/2024   10:00
  GAITE
Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría TERESIANAS
FAB 14  27/04/2024   10:30
  CEIP FELIX REVELLO DE TORO (TEATINOS)
CLUB MALAGA BASKET Premini M 15 K3 Asesores
FAB 11  27/04/2024   11:30
  CEIP GREGORIO MARAÑON
Mini M 12 Irene López CB ALGAZARA
FAB 15  27/04/2024   12:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen CB El Palo
FAB 17  27/04/2024   13:30
  PABELLON LA MOSCA
CB EL PALO-LA FABRICA DE MALAG Jun M 06-07 Sergio Naranjo
FAB 14  27/04/2024   17:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA REGINO HERNANDEZ
CP MIJAS MONTERO & RIDER Cad M 09 Ferto
Liga Local Málaga 5  27/04/2024   17:30
  P.Tiro Pichon
Sen M Local P.Victoria C B Deveni
FAB 12  27/04/2024   19:00
  Pistas Polideportivas PMDT
MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS PreInf M 11 El Boliche
FAB 12  27/04/2024   9:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf M 10 Irene López CB NOVASCHOOL
FAB 10  28/04/2024   10:00
  CEIP LUIS BUÑUEL
MALAGA BASKET 08-09 Cad F 08-09 BIBRA
FAB 9  28/04/2024   11:30
  PABELLON CARLOS CABEZAS
AVANTEL MARBELLA 13 Mini M 13 Pronto Pizza
FAB 22  28/04/2024   19:00
  --
CDC LOS OLIVOS Sen M Prov Rincón Dental
FAB 10  28/04/2024   9:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
PreInf M 11 La Granja CD PUERTA OSCURA
FAB 0  03/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco CROSSFIT DEL 03-05/05
Amistoso 0  03/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia CROSSFIT DEL 03-05/05
FAB 14  03/05/2024   17:30
  Colegio Martin GAITE
Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida CB torrox el morche Velero
FAB 10  03/05/2024   17:30
  GAITE
Mini M 13 Pronto Pizza CB BENALMADENA 14
FAB 12  03/05/2024   19:00
  Ruzafa
Cad M 08 Havaco CB ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE AZUL
FAB 16  04/05/2024   09:30
  Colegio San Juan de Dios
CD La Goleta Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen
FAB 14  04/05/2024   10:30
  Colegio El Pinar
Colegio El Pinar Club Deportiv Mini M 12 JOMAR
FAB 16  04/05/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad F 08-09 BIBRA MARISTAS MALAGA
FAB 12  04/05/2024   11:30
  Colegio Padre Jacobo
ED Fundación Victoria Premini M 14 Al Rolo
FAB 9  04/05/2024   12:30
  COLEGIO LA ASUNCIÓN
AD ASUNCIÓN Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría
FAB 18  04/05/2024   13:00
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Jun M 06-07 Sergio Naranjo CB SALLIVER FUENGIROLA
Liga Local Málaga 7  04/05/2024   19:30
  Paterna
Sen M Local P.Victoria Basket Flat
FAB 11  04/05/2024   9:30
  CEIP TIERNO GALVAN
MALAGA BASKET `11 PreInf F 11 Puerto Niza
FAB 13  04/05/2024   9:30
  PARQUE VICTORIA
PreInf M 11 El Boliche CB NOVASCHOOL
FAB 13  04/05/2024   9:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf M 10 Irene López UNICASA 3CERO5 MALAGA
FAB 15  05/05/2024   -
  CEIP MARIA DEL MAR ROMERA
Premini M 15 K3 Asesores LIBRE
FAB 15  05/05/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad M 09 Ferto MALAGA BASKET 09´ BLANCO
FAB 11  05/05/2024   17:00
  PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES ELENA BENITEZ
CB SAN PEDRO PreInf M 11 La Granja
FAB 15  10/05/2024   17:39
  Ceip tierno Galván
CBRV 12-13 Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida
FAB 13  11/05/2024   10:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Premini M 14 Al Rolo Onlypharma - CB ANDERSEN
FAB 13  11/05/2024   11:30
  COLEGIO LAS TERESIANAS
TERESIANAS Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría
FAB 14  11/05/2024   11:30
  PISTAS EXTERIORES DE LOS GUINDOS
EBG 11` PreInf M 11 El Boliche
FAB 12  11/05/2024   12:00
  PARQUE VICTORIA
PreInf F 11 Puerto Niza CD BASKET NORTE
FAB 17  11/05/2024   12:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen CB Salliver
FAB 13  11/05/2024   13:30
  EL LIMÓN
CB ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE AMAR Cad M 08 Havaco
FAB 16  12/05/2024   -
  LIBRE
Cad M 09 Ferto LIBRE
Amistoso 0  12/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco 3X3 SOLIDARIO
Amistoso 0  12/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia 3X3 SOLIDARIO
FAB 17  12/05/2024   12:30
  PABELLON LA MOSCA
CB EL PALO-LA FABRICA DE MALAG Cad F 08-09 BIBRA
FAB 14  12/05/2024   17:00
  PABELLON LA MOSCA
CB EL PALO-LA FABRICA DE MALAG Inf M 10 Irene López
FAB 13  12/05/2024   17:00
  PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES ELENA BENITEZ
CB SAN PEDRO Inf F10 Opticalia
FAB 11  12/05/2024   18:00
  PABELLON CARLOS CABEZAS
MARBELLA 14 Mini M 13 Pronto Pizza
FAB 14  17/05/2024   17:00
  Colegio Teresianas
Teresianas Premini M 14 Al Rolo
FAB 14  17/05/2024   17:30
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia CD MANILVA BASKET
FAB 18  17/05/2024   17:30
  IES Bezmiliana
CB Rincón de la Victoria Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen
FAB 16  17/05/2024   17:30
  Colegio Martin GAITE
Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida Maritas Málaga
FAB 14  17/05/2024   19:00
  Ruzafa
Cad M 08 Havaco CD LA GOLETA
FAB 14  18/05/2024   10:00
  GAITE
Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría AD ASUNCIÓN
FAB 17  18/05/2024   10:00
  IES GALILEO
CB ALGAZARA 09 Cad M 09 Ferto
FAB 16  18/05/2024   10:30
  CEIP MARIA DEL MAR ROMERA
Premini M 15 K3 Asesores CB CIUDAD DE MELILLA
FAB 18  18/05/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad F 08-09 BIBRA EBG 08-09
Amistoso 0  19/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia FINAL PEQUEBASKET
Amistoso 0  19/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco FINAL PEQUEBASKET
FAB 15  24/05/2024   17:15
  LOS GUINDOS
EBG Premini F 15-16 MJ Asesoría
FAB 17  25/05/2024   12:00
  Colegio Los olivos
CDC los Olivos Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida
FAB 19  25/05/2024   12:00
  CEIP Gregorio Marañón
Premini F 14 Bout. Delicatesen CP Mijas Montero&Rider Balonce
FAB 17  25/05/2024   12:00
  CEIP ALGAZARA
CB ALGAZARA Premini M 15 K3 Asesores
FAB 18  26/05/2024   11:15
  RUBEN RUZAFA
Cad M 09 Ferto AVATEL MARBELLA BASKET
Amistoso 0  26/05/2024   8:30
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia FUTBOL SALA DE 8:30 A 17:30
Amistoso 0  26/05/2024   8:30
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco FUTBOL SALA DE 8:30 A 17:30
FAB 18  29/05/2024   18:00
  Colegio martin Gaite
Mini F 12 y 13 Casa Vida CDC el pinar
Amistoso 0  31/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia FIT KID DEL 31/05 AL 02/06
Amistoso 0  31/05/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco FIT KIT DEL 31/05 AL 02/06
Amistoso 0  08/06/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia KARETE
Amistoso 0  08/06/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco KARATE
Amistoso 0  14/06/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia T. LLENO DE VIDA DEL 14 AL 16
Amistoso 0  14/06/2024   17:30
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco T. LLENO DE VIDA DEL 14 AL 16
Amistoso 0  22/06/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Cad M 08 Havaco JUDO
Amistoso 0  22/06/2024   09:00
  RUZAFA
Inf F10 Opticalia JUDO