<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIAN BATLLES)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO CURBELO)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO DE LA PEÑA)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO SANCHEZ)
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS CIDES)
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS GARCIA)
Carlos Lionel
CARLOS LIONEL
Patricio Daniel
PATRICIO DANIEL (DANIEL VIÑAYO)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL BOLAÑOS)
Guayre
GUAYRE (GUAYRE LOPEZ)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE ESCUDER)
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO ESPINOSA)
Iker
IKER (IKER RODRIGUEZ)
Izan
IZAN (IZAN SANTANA)
Jonas Manuel
JONAS MANUEL (JONAS MONZON)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE SANTANA)
Mario
MARIO (MARIO VIDUEIRA)
Neizan David
NEIZAN DAVID (NEIZAN SANCHEZ)
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO CHESA)
Saul
SAUL (SAUL MELO)
Yared
YARED (YARED CORREIA)
Yasser
YASSER (YASSER SOLAIMAN)
Santiago Ivan
Santiago Ivan Trujillo Matias
Primer entrenador
Martin
Martin Trujillo Sosa
Delegado
Joel
Joel Santana Macias
Utillero
Jorge
Jorge Santana Rodriguez
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/09/2021 16:30 alfonso silva Infantil "A" aregranca 5 - 2
0 22/09/2021 18:00 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Infantil "A" 1 - 1
0 25/09/2021 13:30 alfonso silva Infantil "A" acodetti 5 - 1
0 17/10/2021 12:00 Taco juventud laguna Infantil "A" 1 - 2
1 23/10/2021 19:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" gran canaria 4 - 0
2 30/10/2021 09:00 anexo gc fundacion lp Infantil "A" 1 - 1
3 06/11/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" pedro hidalgo 5 - 1
4 14/11/2021 12:00 la mayordomia simusetti Infantil "A" 0 - 4
5 20/11/2021 16:00 pepe goncalvez las mesas Infantil "A" 1 - 5
6 27/11/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" victoria 5 - 2
7 04/12/2021 10:30 juan guedes tamaraceite Infantil "A" 1 - 9
8 11/12/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" carnevali 8 - 0
0 18/12/2021 10:30 mogan mogan Infantil "A" 0 - 3
0 28/12/2021 18:00 tonono goleta Infantil "A" 1 - 1
12 22/01/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" puertos lp 7 - 0
13 29/01/2022 12:00 coleg heidelberg heidelberg Infantil "A" 0 - 1
14 05/02/2022 09:30 mundial 82 gran canaria Infantil "A" 0 - 1
15 12/02/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" fundacion lp 1 - 0
16 19/02/2022 10:30 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Infantil "A" 0 - 2
17 26/02/2022 17:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" simusetti 3 - 0
10 01/03/2022 13:30 alfonso silva Infantil "A" telde 9 - 1
18 05/03/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" las mesas 3 - 0
11 09/03/2022 20:00 multiusos guiniguada Infantil "A" 1 - 0
19 12/03/2022 13:00 coloradas victoria Infantil "A" 2 - 0
20 20/03/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" tamaraceite 10 - 0
0 29/03/2022 18:30 firgas firgas Infantil "A" 0 - 15
21 06/04/2022 19:00 mayordomia carnevali Infantil "A" 3 - 1
23 08/04/2022 19:00 pablo hernandez telde Infantil "A" 2 - 1
24 24/04/2022 10:30 alfonso silva Infantil "A" guiniguada 4 - 0
25 01/05/2022 11:00 la junta puertos Infantil "A" 1 - 1
26 07/05/2022 15:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" heidelberg 2 - 1
0 18/05/2022 17:30 capellania selc femenina Infantil "A" 0 - 13
0 26/05/2022 18:00 la herradura longueras Infantil "A" 1 - 3
0 26/05/2022 19:00 la herradura huracan b Infantil "A" 0 - 3
0 04/06/2022 10:00 pedro hidalgo san juan Infantil "A" 1 - 0
0 04/06/2022 12:00 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Infantil "A" 0 - 2
0 14/06/2022 18:00 teror teror Infantil "A" 0 - 15
0 18/06/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Infantil "A" tenerife 2 - 4
0 18/06/2022 16:30 alfonso silva Infantil "A" herbania 1 - 0