<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

aidan daniel
AIDAN DANIEL (AIDAN VIDAL)
Aidan
AIDAN (AIDAN VILLADA)
Aythami
AYTHAMI (AYTHAMI VERA)
David Emilio
DAVID EMILIO (DAVID MARTÍNEZ)
edgar manuel
EDGAR MANUEL (EDGAR MELIAN)
jegor
JEGOR
Jeremy
JEREMY (JEREMY MEDINA)
Jordan David
JORDAN DAVID (JORDAN SANTANA)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ARAÑA)
kilian
KILIAN
Óscar
ÓSCAR (ÓSCAR OVAL)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI LEFORT)
Tomas
TOMAS (TOMAS LIENDO)
Tsedke
TSEDKE
Yenedey
YENEDEY (YENEDEY GARCIA)
Alexander
Alexander Martel Rodriguez
Primer entrenador
david
david vidal perez
Segundo entrenador
Aythami
Aythami Villada Borges
Delegado
Alexis
Alexis Ortega Reyes
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 19/09/2021 12:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" las huesas 3 - 1
0 23/09/2021 18:00 mundial 82 fundacion Cadete "A" 1 - 1
0 25/09/2021 16:30 alfonso silva Cadete "A" victoria c 3 - 1
0 30/09/2021 19:30 lopez socas san antonio Cadete "A" 3 - 1
0 02/10/2021 11:00 aguimes aguimes Cadete "A" 3 - 7
1 09/10/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" juventud laguna 1 - 1
2 17/10/2021 12:00 bco hondo barranco hondo Cadete "A" 3 - 0
3 23/10/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" charco atletico 0 - 2
4 30/10/2021 13:00 pepe gonclave huracan Cadete "A" 3 - 2
5 07/11/2021 12:00 armeñine armeñine Cadete "A" 2 - 1
6 13/11/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" veteranos 0 - 2
7 21/11/2021 12:00 longueras longueras toscal Cadete "A" 2 - 0
9 04/12/2021 16:00 geneto fundacion tfe Cadete "A" 3 - 2
10 11/12/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" esmugran 2 - 0
11 18/12/2021 17:00 ciudad deprotiva maritima Cadete "A" 2 - 1
0 29/12/2021 19:30 mayordomia carnevali Cadete "A" 4 - 0
13 15/01/2022 13:00 anexo gc las palmas Cadete "A" 13 - 0
16 05/02/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" sobradillo 1 - 1
17 12/02/2022 16:00 geneto tenerife Cadete "A" 7 - 1
8 16/02/2022 15:30 alfonso silva Cadete "A" mensajero 0 - 0
18 20/02/2022 12:00 anexo peraza juventud laguna Cadete "A" 3 - 2
19 26/02/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" bco hondo 2 - 0
12 01/03/2022 18:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" doramas 0 - 2
20 05/03/2022 12:00 los pozos charco Cadete "A" 1 - 0
21 12/03/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" huracan 1 - 3
22 19/03/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" armiñe 0 - 1
24 02/04/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" longuera 1 - 3
25 09/04/2022 12:00 silvestre carrilo mensajero Cadete "A" 1 - 0
14 13/04/2022 19:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" arucas 1 - 3
26 23/04/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" fundacion tfe 1 - 3
27 01/05/2022 12:00 campo municipal esmugran Cadete "A" 4 - 3
28 07/05/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" maritima 1 - 2
29 14/05/2022 13:00 arinaga doramas Cadete "A" 3 - 1
15 18/05/2022 19:00 mundial 82 gran canaria Cadete "A" 2 - 1
30 21/05/2022 15:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" las palmas 0 - 1
31 01/06/2022 17:00 tonono arucas Cadete "A" 3 - 0
32 04/06/2022 15:00 alfonso silva Cadete "A" gran canaria 0 - 3
23 07/06/2022 21:00 la junta veteranos Cadete "A" 3 - 1
33 12/06/2022 11:00 sobradillo sobradillo Cadete "A" 5 - 0
34 17/06/2022 17:30 alfonso silva Cadete "A" tenerife 1 - 3