<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "C"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIAN RAMOS)
Aduanich
ADUANICH (ADUANICH RAMIREZ)
Pablo Aimar
PABLO AIMAR (AIMAR ORTEGA)
Alexis
ALEXIS (ALEXIS RUBIO)
Ancor
ANCOR (ANCOR SANTANA)
Azael Jesus
AZAEL JESUS (AZAEL LAGOA)
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS TEJERA)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI ARTILES)
Djime
DJIME
Carlos Ezequiel
CARLOS EZEQUIEL (EZEQUIEL FERRER)
Famara
FAMARA
Fernando
FERNANDO (FERNANDO QUESADA)
Héctor
HÉCTOR (HÉCTOR VERDASCO)
Isaac
ISAAC (ISAAC BARRERA)
José Iván
JOSÉ IVÁN (IVÁN PÉREZ)
Jadihel
JADIHEL (JADIHEL GONZALEZ)
Jardel
JARDEL (JARDEL ACEVEDO)
Francisco Javier
FRANCISCO JAVIER (JAVIER ACEVEDO)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE SANTANA)
Monir
MONIR
Nestor
NESTOR (NESTOR SOSA)
Salvador Laureano
SALVADOR LAUREANO (SALVADOR QUINTANA)
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTI PULIDO)
Santiago Emilio
SANTIAGO EMILIO (SANTIAGO FLORES)
Sergio Andres
SERGIO ANDRES (SERGIO BAÑOL)
Yonay
YONAY (YONAY HERNÁNDEZ)
Fernando
Fernando Guedes Martin
Primer entrenador
Francisco Javier
Francisco Javier Acevedo Gonzalez
Delegado
Guillermo
Guillermo Viera Quintana
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
30 26/05/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" carnevali c
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/09/2021 13:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" pedro hidalgo 5 - 0
0 18/09/2021 18:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" arucas c 5 - 0
0 24/09/2021 20:30 coloradas isleclub Juvenil "C" 2 - 2
0 28/09/2021 19:00 las mesas las mesas Juvenil "C" 3 - 7
1 16/10/2021 21:00 alfonso silvA Juvenil "C" las torres 4 - 2
2 23/10/2021 19:00 anexo gc siete palmas Juvenil "C" 0 - 8
3 30/10/2021 14:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" guiniguada 1 - 1
4 06/11/2021 19:00 las coloradas isleclub Juvenil "C" 0 - 1
6 20/11/2021 17:00 el pilar alcotan Juvenil "C" 1 - 5
7 27/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" barrio 1 - 0
8 04/12/2021 21:00 coloradas muelle grande Juvenil "C" 0 - 0
9 11/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" san lazaro b 7 - 1
10 18/12/2021 19:00 el pilar inter pilar Juvenil "C" 4 - 0
0 28/12/2021 18:00 mundial 82 gran canaria b Juvenil "C" 4 - 2
13 22/01/2022 18:00 rehoyas aregranca Juvenil "C" 1 - 10
14 29/01/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" lomo blanco 5 - 0
15 06/02/2022 10:30 mayordomia carnevali c Juvenil "C" 1 - 1
16 11/02/2022 21:00 las torres las torres Juvenil "C" 3 - 1
17 19/02/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" 7 palmas 6 - 0
18 27/02/2022 12:00 rehoyas guiniguada b Juvenil "C" 1 - 2
12 01/03/2022 12:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" coloradas 4 - 1
19 05/03/2022 21;00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" isleclub 5 - 1
11 08/03/2022 19:30 batan fomento Juvenil "C" 2 - 1
21 19/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" alcotan 0 - 2
22 25/03/2022 21:00 barrio barrio Juvenil "C" 0 - 4
23 02/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" muelle grande 4 - 0
24 09/04/2022 18:00 lopez socas san lazaro Juvenil "C" 0 - 1
25 23/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" inter pilar 4 - 0
26 30/04/2022 17:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" fomento 1 - 1
27 07/05/2022 19:00 coloradas coloradas Juvenil "C" 1 - 4
28 14/05/2022 19:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "C" aregranca 11 - 0
29 19/05/2022 20:30 lomo blanco lomo blanco Juvenil "C" 0 - 7