<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE CARNEVALI)
Borja
BORJA (BORJA LEÓN)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO MENTADO)
eric
ERIC (ERIC GONZALEZ)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL CAMACHO)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI HERRERA)
Gustavo
GUSTAVO (GUTI)
johan Andres
JOHAN ANDRES (JOHAN DIAZ)
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONI QUEVEDO)
Leonardo
LEONARDO (LEO STEFANI)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (MARIOTTI)
Marwan
MARWAN
Juan Igancio
JUAN IGANCIO (NACHO LOPEZ)
Oscar
OSCAR (OSCAR LORENZO)
Pedro
PEDRO (PEDRO NUÑEZ)
Raul
RAUL (RAUL CABALLERO)
Raul
RAUL (RAUL SUAREZ)
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBERTO PEREZ)
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMUEL YANEZ)
Yaret Jesus
YARET JESUS (YARET PERDOMO)
Jonathan
Jonathan Hernandez Torres
Primer entrenador
Luis
Luis Quevedo Afonso
Delegado
Pedro
Pedro Mesa Viera
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
15 11/12/2021 12:00 la oliva la oliva Juvenil "A"
16 18/12/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" las zocas
17 08/01/2022 12:00 adeje aguilas Juvenil "A"
18 22/01/2022 12:00 sobradillo sobradillo Juvenil "A"
19 05/02/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" mensajero
20 13/02/2022 12:00 mundial 82 gran canaria Juvenil "A"
21 19/02/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" huracan
22 26/02/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" tenerife
23 05/03/2022 11:00 coloradas victoria Juvenil "A"
24 12/03/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" maspalomas
25 19/03/2022 12:00 anexo peraza juv laguna Juvenil "A"
26 26/03/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" marino
27 02/04/2022 12:00 delicias san jose Juvenil "A"
28 09/04/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" las palmas
29 16/04/2022 13:00 mayordomia acodetti Juvenil "A"
30 23/04/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" maritima
31 30/04/2022 11:00 tonono arucas Juvenil "A"
32 07/05/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" la oliva
33 21/05/2022 12:00 las zocas las zocas Juvenil "A"
34 29/05/2022 12:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" aguilas
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 04/12/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" arucas 1 - 0
13 27/11/2021 12:00 ciudad deportiva maritima Juvenil "A" 1 - 2
12 20/11/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" acodetti 4 - 1
11 14/11/2021 12:00 anexo gc las palmas Juvenil "A" 2 - 0
10 06/11/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" san jose 0 - 2
9 30/10/2021 12:00 arona marino Juvenil "A" 2 - 4
8 23/10/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" juv laguna 0 - 3
7 16/10/2021 11:00 tablero maspalomas Juvenil "A" 4 - 0
6 09/10/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" victoria 2 - 2
5 02/10/2021 12:00 geneto tenerife Juvenil "A" 3 - 0
4 25/09/2021 13:00 pepe goncalve huracan Juvenil "A" 3 - 2
0 22/09/2021 21:00 rehoyas aregranca Juvenil "A" 2 - 10
3 18/09/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" gran canaria 6 - 2
2 11/09/2021 16:30 silvestre carrillo mensajero Juvenil "A" 2 - 2
1 04/09/2021 13:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" sobradillo 2 - 0
0 28/08/2021 12:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" acodetti 1 - 1
0 25/08/2021 20:15 maspalomas maspalomas Juvenil "A" 1 - 2
0 24/08/2021 18:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" huracan 1 - 4