<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Angel Luis
ANGEL LUIS
Atharv Vijay
ATHARV VIJAY (ATHARV DANDEKAR)
Cesar
CESAR (CESAR PADRON)
David
DAVID (DAVID DIAZ)
Donovan
DONOVAN (DONOVAN BARRETO)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
Gino
GINO (GINO FERNÁNDEZ)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI PEREZ)
Deogracias Biye
DEOGRACIAS BIYE (IKER NDONG)
Isaias
ISAIAS (ISAIAS MONTESDEOCA)
Ivan
IVAN (IVÁN KABEMGELE)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER DENIZ)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ROQUE)
Kenneth Kenechukwu
KENNETH KENECHUKWU (KENNETH)
Marco Juney
MARCO JUNEY (MARCO RODRIGUEZ)
Mosab Ahmed A
MOSAB AHMED A (MOSAB)
Nestor
NESTOR (NESTOR SUAREZ)
Omar
OMAR (OMAR ROJAS)
Pedro
PEDRO (PEDRO ORTEGA)
Ramses
RAMSES
Roberto Manuel
ROBERTO MANUEL (ROBERTO DÍAZ)
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO RUANO)
Sullivan Manuel
SULLIVAN MANUEL (SULI MOLINA)
Utkarsh
UTKARSH
Yaret Daniel
YARET DANIEL (YARET)
Rafael
Rafael Carrasco Sanchez
Primer entrenador
Israel
Israel Navarro Socorro
Delegado
Nelson
Nelson Hernandez Sarmiento
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 10/09/2021 19:00 cruce arinaga doramas Regional "B" 2 - 2
0 14/09/2021 20:00 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Regional "B" 2 - 1
0 17/09/2021 20:30 la herradura longueras Regional "B" 3 - 0
0 25/09/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" san pedro marti b 3 - 1
0 28/09/2021 20:15 maspalomas maspalomas Regional "B" 3 - 1
0 02/10/2021 17:00 melenara union marina Regional "B" 4 - 3
1 09/10/2021 19:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" bañaderos 2 - 1
2 15/10/2021 21:00 la aldea san nicolas Regional "B" 4 - 1
3 22/10/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" casablanca 2 - 2
4 29/10/2021 20:30 ciud.dep.venacion san isidro Regional "B" 1 - 0
5 05/11/2021 20:30 san mateo san mateo b Regional "B" 1 - 1
6 12/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" firgas 2 - 1
7 19/11/2021 21:00 agaete agaete Regional "B" 0 - 2
8 26/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" moya 4 - 1
9 05/12/2021 16:00 saucillo saucillo Regional "B" 1 - 4
10 10/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" siete palmas 0 - 2
11 17/12/2021 21:00 guia guia b Regional "B" 0 - 2
12 22/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" galdar 3 - 0
15 21/01/2022 21:00 agaeta guayarmina Regional "B" 2 - 3
17 04/02/2022 21:00 tejeda tejeda Regional "B" 1 - 2
18 11/02/2022 21:00 bañaderos bañaderos Regional "B" 0 - 2
19 16/02/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" san nicolas 2 - 0
20 20/02/2022 11:30 firgas casablanca Regional "B" 1 - 3
16 01/03/2022 19:30 alfonso silva Regional "B" atalaya 1 - 0
22 04/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" san mateo b 0 - 0
21 08/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" san isidro 2 - 0
23 11/03/2022 21:00 firgas firgas Regional "B" 0 - 5
24 16/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" agaete 1 - 1
25 18/03/2022 21:00 moya moya Regional "B" 1 - 7
26 25/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" saucillo 5 - 0
13 30/03/2022 21:00 bañaderos goleta b Regional "B" 1 - 5
27 01/04/2022 21:00 anexo gc 7 palmas Regional "B" 0 - 3
28 08/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" guia b 4 - 0
14 12/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" arucas b 2 - 1
29 22/04/2022 20:30 galdar galdar Regional "B" 1 - 1
30 29/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" goleta b 3 - 0
31 06/05/2022 21:00 tonono arucas b Regional "B" 4 - 2
32 13/05/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" guayarmina 2 - 1
33 20/05/2022 21:00 atalaya atalaya Regional "B" 0 - 1
34 27/05/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" tejeda 3 - 0