<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE BENITEZ)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE GARCIA)
Angel Luis
ANGEL LUIS
Atharv Vijay
ATHARV VIJAY (ATHARV DANDEKAR)
Carlos Ivan
CARLOS IVAN (CARLOS MONSERRAT)
Cesar
CESAR (CESAR PADRON)
David
DAVID (DAVID DIAZ)
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO MORALES)
Donovan
DONOVAN (DONOVAN BARRETO)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
Gino
GINO (GINO FERNÁNDEZ)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI PEREZ)
Himar
HIMAR
Deogracias Biye
DEOGRACIAS BIYE (IKER NDONG)
Isaias
ISAIAS (ISAIAS MONTESDEOCA)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER DENIZ)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ROQUE)
Kenneth Kenechukwu
KENNETH KENECHUKWU (KENNETH)
Marco Juney
MARCO JUNEY (MARCO RODRIGUEZ)
Omar
OMAR (OMAR ROJAS)
Pedro
PEDRO (PEDRO ORTEGA)
Roberto Manuel
ROBERTO MANUEL (ROBERTO DÍAZ)
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO RUANO)
Sullivan Manuel
SULLIVAN MANUEL (SULI MOLINA)
Yaret Daniel
YARET DANIEL (YARET)
Rafael
Rafael Carrasco Sanchez
Primer entrenador
Israel
Israel Navarro Socorro
Delegado
Nelson
Nelson Hernandez Sarmiento
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
9 05/12/2021 16:00 saucillo saucillo Regional "B"
10 10/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" siete palmas
11 17/12/2021 21:00 guia guia b Regional "B"
12 22/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" galdar
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 26/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" moya 4 - 1
7 19/11/2021 21:00 agaete agaete Regional "B" 0 - 2
6 12/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" firgas 2 - 1
5 05/11/2021 20:30 san mateo san mateo b Regional "B" 1 - 1
4 29/10/2021 20:30 ciud.dep.venacion san isidro Regional "B" 1 - 0
3 22/10/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" casablanca 2 - 2
2 15/10/2021 21:00 la aldea san nicolas Regional "B" 4 - 1
1 09/10/2021 19:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" bañaderos 2 - 1
0 02/10/2021 17:00 melenara union marina Regional "B" 4 - 3
0 28/09/2021 20:15 maspalomas maspalomas Regional "B" 3 - 1
0 25/09/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" san pedro marti b 3 - 1
0 17/09/2021 20:30 la herradura longueras Regional "B" 3 - 0
0 14/09/2021 20:00 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Regional "B" 2 - 1
0 10/09/2021 19:00 cruce arinaga doramas Regional "B" 2 - 2