<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIAN ARROCHA)
Aimar Zurisadai
AIMAR ZURISADAI (AIMAR TAVIO)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE PIPO)
Alfredo
ALFREDO
Borja Manuel
BORJA MANUEL (BORJA SEBE)
Brayan Stiven
BRAYAN STIVEN (BRAYAN FAJARDO)
Carlos Daniel
CARLOS DANIEL
Elvis Roberto
ELVIS ROBERTO (ELVIS)
Heriberto
HERIBERTO
Yudai
YUDAI (ISHI)
Joel
JOEL (JOEL ZAMORA)
Jose Miguel
JOSE MIGUEL (JOSE ASCANIO)
Kevin Carmelo
KEVIN CARMELO (KEVIN MENDOZA)
Lorenzo Massimo
LORENZO MASSIMO (LOREN BIANCO)
Manuel Dimas
MANUEL DIMAS (MANU DIMAS)
Michael
MICHAEL (MIKE ALMEIDA)
Ignacio Javier
IGNACIO JAVIER (NACHO HERNANDO)
Onan Jose
ONAN JOSE (ONAN)
Owen
OWEN (OWEN CURBELO)
Angel Luis
Angel Luis Camacho Bautista
Primer entrenador
Alfonso
Alfonso Nordelo Benitez
Delegado
Betis
Betis
Utillero
Pablo
Pablo Toledo Pinto
Fisioterapueta
Israel
Israel Navarro Socorro
Preparador físico
Juan Alejandro
Juan Alejandro Mendez Rodriguez
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
16 11/12/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" santa ursula
17 19/12/2021 12:00 arona marino Regional "A"
18 09/01/2022 12:00 el paso el paso Regional "A"
19 15/01/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" tenerife b
20 22/01/2022 17:30 yaiza yaiza Regional "A"
21 29/01/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" herbania
23 12/02/2022 11:00 tonono arucas Regional "A"
24 19/02/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" las zocas
25 27/02/2022 12:00 vera vera Regional "A"
26 05/03/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" buzanada
27 13/03/2022 12:00 virgen las nieves tenisca Regional "A"
28 19/03/2022 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" lanzarote
29 27/03/2022 12:00 los pozos union puerto Regional "A"
30 01/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" las palmas c
31 10/04/2022 12:00 gran tarajal gran tarajal Regional "A"
32 15/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" villa
33 23/04/2022 16:30 santa ursula santa urusula Regional "A"
34 01/05/2022 12:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" marino
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
15 03/12/2021 21:00 los olivos villa Regional "A" 3 - 0
14 27/11/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" gran tarajal 1 - 0
13 20/11/2021 17:00 anexo gc las palmas c Regional "A" 2 - 1
8 17/11/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" vera 1 - 0
12 13/11/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" union puerto 1 - 1
11 07/11/2021 12:00 ciudad deportiva lanzarote Regional "A" 0 - 0
10 30/10/2021 11:30 alfonso silva Regional "A" tenisca 3 - 2
9 24/10/2021 12:00 buzanada buzanada Regional "A" 4 - 0
7 12/10/2021 12:00 las zocas las zocas Regional "A" 2 - 1
6 08/10/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" arucas 2 - 1
0 02/10/2021 12:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" tenisca 2 - 1
4 26/09/2021 12:00 los pozos herbania Regional "A" 2 - 0
3 18/09/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" yaiza 3 - 0
0 15/09/2021 17:30 mirca tenisca Regional "A" 3 - 0
2 12/09/2021 12:00 geneto tenerife b Regional "A" 3 - 0
1 04/09/2021 11:30 alfonso silva Regional "A" paso 1 - 0
0 25/08/2021 20:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" san fernando 0 - 2
0 22/08/2021 10:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" las palmas atco 0 - 0
0 20/08/2021 20:30 san mateo san mateo Regional "A" 3 - 0
0 20/08/2021 19:30 san mateo arucas Regional "A" 0 - 0
0 14/08/2021 10:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" tamaraceite 1 - 3
0 07/08/2021 10:00 alfonso silva Regional "A" Las Palmas JDH 0 - 0