<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2020/2021

22 Jugadores

Aidan
AIDAN (AIDAN VILLADA)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ÁLVARO GUERRERO)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO PEREZ)
Angel Juan
ANGEL JUAN (ANGEL SUAREZ)
Aythami
AYTHAMI (AYTHAMI VERA)
Davis
DAVIS (DAVID DE LA GUARDIA)
David Emilio
DAVID EMILIO (DAVID MARTÍNEZ)
David
DAVID (DAVID SUAREZ)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRI VERA)
Jeremy
JEREMY (JEREMY MEDINA)
Jordan David
JORDAN DAVID (JORDAN SANTANA)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ARAÑA)
Leo
LEO (LEO GLOVER)
Lisandro
LISANDRO (LISANDRO SANTANA)
Manuel Alejandro
MANUEL ALEJANDRO (MANUEL GARRIDO)
Nestor Miguel
NESTOR MIGUEL (NESTOR GARCIA)
Óscar
ÓSCAR (ÓSCAR OVAL)
Pablo Junior
PABLO JUNIOR
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO SUÁREZ)
Tomas
TOMAS (TOMAS LIENDO)
Yenedey
YENEDEY (YENEDEY GARCIA)
Yeremay
YEREMAY (YEREMAY CORVO)
Mencey
Mencey
Alexis
Alexis
Aythami
Aythami
Alexander
Alexander
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 27/06/2021 13:00 Batan fomento Cadete "B" 1 - 2
13 20/06/2021 11:00 pablo hdez garita b Cadete "B" 1 - 1
12 13/06/2021 10:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" universitario b 4 - 0
11 05/06/2021 11:00 la herradura longueras b Cadete "B" 0 - 5
9 23/05/2021 11:00 la hoya san juan b Cadete "B" 0 - 6
8 14/05/2021 20:30 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" union peña 14 - 0
0 08/05/2021 10:30 alfonso silva Cadete "B" guiniguada 1 - 3
0 16/03/2021 19:00 las mesas las mesas Cadete "B" 0 - 7
17 14/03/2021 11:30 melenara playa hombre Cadete "B" 0 - 9
0 27/02/2021 10:30 alfonso silva Cadete "B" gran canaria 3 - 2
4 26/12/2020 13:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Playa Hombre 11 - 0
0 21/12/2020 19:00 bañaderos bañaderos Cadete "B" 0 - 3
7 18/12/2020 20:30 marzagan Marzasport Cadete "B" 1 - 4
6 13/12/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Lomo Blanco "B" 10 - 0
0 25/11/2020 18:30 atalaya becerril Cadete "B" 1 - 0
2 14/11/2020 13:00 Chano Cruz Talleres Canary Cadete "B" 0 - 3
0 12/11/2020 19:00 mogan mogan Cadete "B" 0 - 10
1 08/11/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Fomento 3 - 0
0 31/10/2020 19:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Carrizal 2 - 1
0 29/10/2020 18:30 Vallesevo Valleseco (cad) Cadete "B" 0 - 4
0 25/10/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Victoria "B" (cad) 0 - 1
0 22/10/2020 19:00 Las Huesas Valdecasas (cad) Cadete "B" 0 - 5
0 18/10/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Aregranca (cad) 15 - 1
0 10/10/2020 17:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Gran Canaria "B" (cad) 3 - 1
0 03/10/2020 12:00 Alfonso Silva Cadete "B" Acodetti (cad) 1 - 0