<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

C.F.Unión Viera 2020/2021

18 Jugadores

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE GARCIA)
Cesar
CESAR (CESAR PADRON)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANIEL SANTANA)
Edgar
EDGAR (EDGAR JIMENEZ)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO MENTADO)
Gustavo
GUSTAVO (GUTI)
Ivan
IVAN (IVÁN KABEMGELE)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER ARMAS)
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONI QUEVEDO)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ROQUE)
Maciot
MACIOT
Juan Igancio
JUAN IGANCIO (NACHO LOPEZ)
Naim
NAIM
Oscar
OSCAR (OSCAR LORENZO)
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMUEL YANEZ)
Sullivan Manuel
SULLIVAN MANUEL (SULI MOLINA)
Tayron Garoe
TAYRON GAROE (TAYRON AZALE)
Yaret Daniel
YARET DANIEL (YARET)
Jonathan Jesus
Jonathan Jesus
Luis
Luis
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 29/05/2021 12:00 silvestre carrillo mensajero Juvenil "A" 3 - 3
4 15/05/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" juventud laguna 3 - 1
0 04/05/2021 20:00 valsequillo valsequillo Juvenil "A" 4 - 3
3 24/04/2021 10:45 geneto 3 tenerife Juvenil "A" 4 - 0
2 17/04/2021 11:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "A" sobradillo 1 - 1
1 11/04/2021 12:00 anexo antonio dogz marino Juvenil "A" 4 - 2
18 03/04/2021 13:00 Alfonso Silva Maspalomas Juvenil "A" 2 - 2
16 31/03/2021 18:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Maritima 3 - 5
15 27/03/2021 10:00 Alfonso silva Juvenil "A" Las Palmas 0 - 5
14 24/03/2021 19:00 Junta Obras Puerto Lp Juvenil "A" 1 - 1
13 20/03/2021 13:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Huracan 3 - 1
12 13/03/2021 13:00 Mayordomia Acodetti Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
10 06/03/2021 11:00 Tonono Arucas Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
17 27/02/2021 11:00 Junta de obras Victoria Juvenil "A" 1 - 2
11 16/01/2021 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" San Fernando 3 - 2
9 26/12/2020 13:00 Maspalomas Maspalomas Juvenil "A" 1 - 2
8 19/12/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Victoria 2 - 0
7 12/12/2020 12:00 ciudad dep lanz Maritima Juvenil "A" 0 - 0
6 06/12/2020 14:00 Anexo GC Las Palmas Juvenil "A" 2 - 0
0 01/12/2020 21:00 bañaderos bañaderos Juvenil "A" 2 - 7
5 28/11/2020 13:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Puertos Lp 2 - 1
4 20/11/2020 21:00 Pepe Goncalvez Huracan Juvenil "A" 1 - 1
3 14/11/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Acodetti 2 - 2
0 10/11/2020 20:00 el pilar Inter el pilar (reg) Juvenil "A" 1 - 7
2 07/11/2020 17:00 Maspalomas San Fernando Juvenil "A" 3 - 1
1 31/10/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Arucas 3 - 1
0 24/10/2020 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Huracan "B" (juv) 4 - 1
0 20/10/2020 21:00 Balos Balos (juv) Juvenil "A" 2 - 9
0 17/10/2020 13:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil "A" Telde (reg) 4 - 0
0 13/10/2020 21:00 Piletas Piletas (reg) Juvenil "A" 1 - 4
0 10/10/2020 10:00 Valsequillo Valsequillo (reg) Juvenil "A" 0 - 4
0 03/10/2020 17:00 Batan Sporting San Jose (reg) Juvenil "A" 2 - 1
0 29/09/2020 20:00 Pedro Hidalgo Pedro Hidalgo (reg) Juvenil "A" 3 - 2
0 12/08/2020 19:30 Tonono Arucas (reg) Juvenil "A" 6 - 2