<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2020/2021

24 Jugadores

Adonay Sebastian
ADONAY SEBASTIAN (ADONAY GOMEZ)
Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIAN ARROCHA)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE BENITEZ)
Jose Alejandro
JOSE ALEJANDRO (ALE SUAREZ)
Alexander
ALEXANDER (ALEX CRUZ)
Manuel Alexander
MANUEL ALEXANDER (ALEX SUAREZ)
Alexis
ALEXIS (ALEXIS ORTEGA)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO SANTANA)
Christian Yaico
CHRISTIAN YAICO
Dailos
DAILOS (DAILOS CABRERA)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANIEL HERNANDEZ)
Donovan
DONOVAN (DONOVAN BARRETO)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU JIMENEZ)
Etienne
ETIENNE
Fabio
FABIO (FABIO MIELKE)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI PEREZ)
Jose Maria
JOSE MARIA
Juan Carlos
JUAN CARLOS
Marco Juney
MARCO JUNEY (MARCO RODRIGUEZ)
Nestor
NESTOR (NESTOR SUAREZ)
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO PERDOMO)
Ramses
RAMSES
Roberto Manuel
ROBERTO MANUEL (ROBERTO DÍAZ)
Yerover
YEROVER
Carlos Javier
Carlos Javier
Jose
Jose
Javier
Javier
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 25/06/2021 20:30 Rehoyas Street Canarias Regional "B" 0 - 4
16 18/06/2021 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Garita 5 - 1
15 11/06/2021 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Inter del Pilar 6 - 3
14 04/06/2021 21:00 Batan Universitario Regional "B" 2 - 0
12 22/05/2021 16:00 Melenara Union Marina Regional "B" 1 - 1
19 07/03/2021 12:00 Mayordomia Carnevali Regional "B" 0 - 2
0 26/02/2021 19:00 palmitas estrella Regional "B" 2 - 2
1 30/12/2020 21:00 Las Remudas La Garita Regional "B" 1 - 1
9 19/12/2020 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Coloradas 3 - 2
8 11/12/2020 21:00 Coloradas Muelle Grande Regional "B" 2 - 1
7 04/12/2020 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Lomo Blanco 2 - 1
6 27/11/2020 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Calero 3 - 0
5 21/11/2020 19:00 Las Torres Guanarteme Regional "B" 2 - 1
4 13/11/2020 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Carnevali 1 - 1
3 06/11/2020 21:00 Chano Cruz San Jose Regional "B" 2 - 2
2 30/10/2020 21:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" Street Canarias 7 - 1
0 23/10/2020 21:00 Parque Atalntico Regional "B" Victoria (reg) 1 - 3
0 10/10/2020 17:00 Doctoral San Pedro Marti "B" (reg) Regional "B" 0 - 5
0 02/10/2020 21:00 Piletas Piletas (reg) Regional "B" 1 - 7
0 29/09/2020 19:30 Castillo Romeral Castillo (reg) Regional "B" 1 - 6
0 14/08/2020 10:30 Lomo Blanco Universitario (juv) Regional "B" 1 - 4