<%=Club.Nombre %>

AFICIONADOS

TEMPORADA 23-24

  • Brais (*Brais)
  • ADRIAN (ADRI MÉNDEZ) Dorsal 18
  • ALVARO
  • ANDRES (ANDRÉS)
  • ARITZ Dorsal 24
  • PEDRO (BARBOLLA) Dorsal 15
  • SANTIAGO (CARNEIRO) Dorsal 21
  • DAMIAN
  • EDUARDO JOSE (EDU)
  • ERNESTO Dorsal 8
  • ALFREDO (FIDI)
  • IVAN (IVAN MANDAYO) Dorsal 2
  • IVAN (IVI) Dorsal 6
  • JOAQUIN IGNACIO (JOAQUIN) Dorsal 16
  • JUAN (JUANJO)
  • LUIS EDUARDO (LUIS) Dorsal 23
  • MIGUEL (MANDY) Dorsal 3
  • MARIO Dorsal 19
  • MARTIN (MARTÍN) Dorsal 14
  • XOSE M. (MEXU) Dorsal 12
  • MIGUEL A. (MIGUEL DÍAS)
  • ALEJANDRO (NANO) Dorsal 22
  • JORGE (OTERO) Dorsal 11
  • PEDRO Dorsal 20
  • CHRISTIAN (PIPO) Dorsal 17
  • PABLO (PLAZA) Dorsal 4
  • PABLO (POCHI)
  • SAMUEL (RUMBO) Dorsal 9
  • SAMUEL (SAMU) Dorsal 10
  • DAVID (SEO) Dorsal 5
  • SERGIO Dorsal 7
  • VICTOR GABRIEL (VITO)
  • XABIER (XABI SOUTO) Dorsal 25
  • YERAY
  • MIGUEL Primer entrenador
  • NICOLÁS Delegado
  • ANGEL Preparador físico
  • ANGELO IVO Otros 1
Jornada Data Tempo Lugar Local Visitante
0 12/08/2023 - LARACHA LARACHA C.F. AFICIONADOS 0 - 4
0 22/08/2023 21:15 MPAL GALLAMONDE (MIÑO) AFICIONADOS C.C.R.Y D. DE PERLIO 4 - 3
1 10/09/2023 18:00 O POBOADO (AS PONTES) C.D. AS PONTES AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
2 17/09/2023 16:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS CIDADE DE RIBEIRA C.F. 0 - 1
3 24/09/2023 17:30 O CARRAL (SOFÁN) S.D. SOFAN AFICIONADOS 3 - 3
4 01/10/2023 16:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS S.D.C. GALICIA MUGARDOS 2 - 1
5 08/10/2023 17:00 LINO BALADO (SIGÜEIRO) SIGÜEIRO F.C. AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
6 15/10/2023 12:15 GRELA AFICIONADOS RIBADEO F.C. 1 - 3
7 22/10/2023 19:45 GÁNDARA (PONTEDEUME) EUME DEPORTIVO AFICIONADOS 1 - 2
8 29/10/2023 12:15 GRELA AFICIONADOS C.D. BOIRO 0 - 2
9 01/11/2023 16:15 MPAL. ARTURO PEREIRO C.D. CASTRO AFICIONADOS 1 - 1
10 05/11/2023 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS C.D. LALIN 2 - 1
11 12/11/2023 16:15 A CHEDA (LUGO) S.D. RESIDENCIA AFICIONADOS 2 - 1
12 19/11/2023 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS CLUB LEMOS 0 - 2
13 26/11/2023 17:00 JUAN BALEATO (DUBRA) S.D. DUBRA AFICIONADOS 2 - 2
14 03/12/2023 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS SAN TIRSO S.D. 2 - 0
15 10/12/2023 17:00 MPAL GALLAMONDE (MIÑO) A.D. MIÑO AFICIONADOS 0 - 0
16 17/12/2023 17:00 GRELA ATL. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F. AFICIONADOS 1 - 1
17 07/01/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS C.F. NOIA 1 - 3
18 14/01/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS C.D. AS PONTES 2 - 2
19 21/01/2024 16:45 A FIEITEIRA (RIVEIRA) CIDADE DE RIBEIRA C.F. AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
20 28/01/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS S.D. SOFAN 1 - 0
21 04/02/2024 17:00 A PEDREIRA (MUGARDOS) S.D.C. GALICIA MUGARDOS AFICIONADOS 1 - 2
22 18/02/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS SIGÜEIRO F.C. 0 - 1
23 25/02/2024 17:00 PEPE BARRERA (RIBADEO) RIBADEO F.C. AFICIONADOS 2 - 0
24 03/03/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS EUME DEPORTIVO 1 - 2
25 10/03/2024 17:00 BARRAÑA (BOIRO) C.D. BOIRO AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
26 17/03/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS C.D. CASTRO 1 - 0
27 24/03/2024 17:00 MANUEL ÁNGEL CORTIZO (LALÍN) C.D. LALIN AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
28 07/04/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS S.D. RESIDENCIA 2 - 1
29 14/04/2024 17:00 A PINGUELA (MONFORTE) CLUB LEMOS AFICIONADOS 1 - 0
30 21/04/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS S.D. DUBRA 1 - 2
31 28/04/2024 17:00 O MONTE (S.TIRSO) SAN TIRSO S.D. AFICIONADOS 3 - 0
32 05/05/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS A.D. MIÑO 1 - 1
33 12/05/2024 17:00 GRELA AFICIONADOS ATL. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F. 1 - 0
34 19/05/2024 17:00 JULIO MATO (NOIA) C.F. NOIA AFICIONADOS 2 - 0