<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO

2021/22 TEMPORADA

Adrián
ADRIÁN
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
David
DAVID
DIEGO
DIEGO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
JAIRO
JAIRO
JOAN SEBASTIAN
JOAN SEBASTIAN
Marco
MARCO
MARIO
MARIO
MARTÍN
MARTÍN
Miguel
MIGUEL
Oriol
ORIOL
PABLO
PABLO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
Rubén
RUBÉN
JORGE
JORGE PINILLA CAMPOS
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/10/2021 11:00 ANGEL NIETO, COMPLEJO DPTIVO. MPAL. JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA ´B´ INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 50 - 51
2 23/10/2021 11:15 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA ´B´ 63 - 51
3 06/11/2021 13:00 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO EVEREST SCHOOL 38 - 45
4 13/11/2021 10:00 EVEREST, COLEGIO EVEREST SCHOOL INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 36 - 25
5 20/11/2021 11:00 JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 56 - 22
6 27/11/2021 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 36 - 82
7 11/12/2021 11:15 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO BALONCESTO ALCALA 29 - 58
8 18/12/2021 18:15 ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO ALCALA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 50 - 33
9 15/01/2022 09:30 BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO LA SALVIA, 48 BRAINS MORALEJA BLANCO INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 73 - 44
10 22/01/2022 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO BRAINS MORALEJA BLANCO 22 - 67
21 05/02/2022 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS 57 - 44
22 12/02/2022 20:30 EL TORREON, PDVO. MPAL LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 38 - 75
23 19/02/2022 09:00 CEIP PADRE JERONIMO, PABELLON VILLA DE ALGETE INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 39 - 32
24 05/03/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO VILLA DE ALGETE 40 - 39
25 12/03/2022 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 48 - 25
26 19/03/2022 11:15 LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO COLEGIO LOS SAUCES INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 38 - 39
27 26/03/2022 09:30 SANTIAGO APOSTOL, PDVO. MPAL VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA VERDE INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 30 - 66
28 02/04/2022 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA VERDE 65 - 42
29 23/04/2022 17:00 CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 58 - 42
30 07/05/2022 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 34 - 57
31 14/05/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS 41 - 36
32 21/05/2022 16:30 ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS, COLEGIO COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 57 - 62
34 04/06/2022 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "E" 22 - 30
33 05/06/2022 11:00 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU, INSTITUTO MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "E" INFANTIL B MASC. BALONCESTO 63 - 19