<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL C D SAN ISIDRO

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Alexander Manuel
ALEXANDER MANUEL (ALEX)
Alexander Manuel (Alex)
Alexander Manuel
EDAD 26
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ALVARITO)
Álvaro (Alvarito)
Álvaro
EDAD 20
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Arión
ARIÓN
Arión
Arión
EDAD 27
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jorge
JORGE (BARRETO)
Jorge (Barreto)
Jorge
EDAD 21
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Borja Daniel
BORJA DANIEL (BORJA VEGA)
Borja Daniel (Borja Vega)
Borja Daniel
EDAD 21
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
Carlos Daniel
CARLOS DANIEL (CARLOS)
Carlos Daniel (Carlos)
Carlos Daniel
EDAD 26
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS DÍAZ)
Carlos (Carlos Díaz)
Carlos
EDAD 19
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Dailos Jesús
DAILOS JESÚS (DAILOS)
Dailos Jesús (Dailos)
Dailos Jesús
EDAD 24
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Daniel Jesús
DANIEL JESÚS (DANI MEDEROS)
Daniel Jesús  (Dani Mederos)
Daniel Jesús
EDAD 18
DORSAL 27
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Daniel José
DANIEL JOSÉ (DANIEL)
Daniel José (Daniel)
Daniel José
EDAD 20
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Edey
EDEY
Edey
Edey
EDAD 20
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Jacomar Santiago
JACOMAR SANTIAGO (JACO)
Jacomar Santiago (Jaco)
Jacomar Santiago
EDAD 23
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier  (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 24
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Javier José
JAVIER JOSÉ (JAVIER)
Javier José (Javier)
Javier José
EDAD 26
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Joel
JOEL
Joel
Joel
EDAD 22
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
José Miguel
JOSÉ MIGUEL (JOSEMI)
José Miguel  (Josemi)
José Miguel
EDAD 25
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD
Juan Esteban
JUAN ESTEBAN (JUANES)
Juan Esteban (Juanes)
Juan Esteban
EDAD 21
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Kenai Alexander
KENAI ALEXANDER (KENAI)
Kenai Alexander (Kenai)
Kenai Alexander
EDAD 22
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Kilian José
KILIAN JOSÉ (KILI)
Kilian José (Kili)
Kilian José
EDAD 26
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Miguel Ángel
MIGUEL ÁNGEL (MIGUEL)
Miguel Ángel  (Miguel)
Miguel Ángel
EDAD 24
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Francisco Dailos
FRANCISCO DAILOS (PILLO)
Francisco Dailos (Pillo)
Francisco Dailos
EDAD 36
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 23
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho
Rubén del Pino
RUBÉN DEL PINO (RUBÉN)
Rubén del Pino (Rubén)
Rubén del Pino
EDAD 34
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Sergio Luis
SERGIO LUIS (SERGIO)
Sergio Luis (Sergio)
Sergio Luis
EDAD 23
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo
Rubén
RUBÉN (SOSA)
Rubén (Sosa)
Rubén
EDAD 30
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Thagoter Bentejui
THAGOTER BENTEJUI (THAGOTER)
Thagoter Bentejui (Thagoter)
Thagoter Bentejui
EDAD 37
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Carlos M.
Carlos M. Ontiveros Medina
Primer entrenador
Ibán Yeray
Ibán Yeray Sánchez Mateos
Segundo entrenador
Fabián Luis
Fabián Luis Ramos Guillén
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 10/09/2021 20:00 Estadio Octavio Estevez U. D. Guia Regional C D San Isidro 3 - 0
0 15/09/2021 19:00 Ciudad Deportiva "Venancio Monzón" Regional C D San Isidro UDLP JV 1 - 1
0 18/09/2021 11:30 Campo Fútbol Juan Guedes U. D. Tamaraceite JV Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 1
0 24/09/2021 19:45 Campo José V. Sepúlveda U. D. Pedro Hidalgo Regional C D San Isidro 3 - 0
0 01/10/2021 20:00 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro U. D. San Antonio 1 - 3
1 08/10/2021 20:30 Cdad. Dep. Venancio Regional C D San Isidro U. D. San Nicolás 0 - 1
2 17/10/2021 11:30 C. Fútbol Casablanca - Las Palmas G. C. C. D. Casablanca Regional C D San Isidro 2 - 1
3 22/10/2021 20:30 C. Fútbol San Mateo - San Mateo C. F. Pan Pulido San Mateo "B" Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 2
4 29/10/2021 20:30 Cdad. Dep. Venancio Regional C D San Isidro C. F. Unión Viera "B" 1 - 0
5 05/11/2021 21:00 Estadio Domingo Ponce - Firgas C. D. Firgas Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 2
6 12/11/2021 20:30 Cdad. Dep. Venancio Regional C D San Isidro U. D. Agaete 0 - 1
7 19/11/2021 21:00 Fontanales U. D. Moya Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 1
8 26/11/2021 20:30 Cdad. Dep. Venancio Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Saucillo 0 - 0
9 03/12/2021 21:00 Anexo Gran Canaria A. D. Siete Palmas Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 2
10 10/12/2021 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro U. D. Guia "B" Sub-23 2 - 1
11 17/12/2021 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón C D. Galdarclubs Jacobeo 21-22 Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 2
12 22/12/2021 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Goleta "B" Sub-23 1 - 2
15 21/01/2022 21:00 C. Fútbol 25 años de Paz - Guia C. D. San Pedro Atalaya Regional C D San Isidro 2 - 2
16 28/01/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro U. D. Tejeda MMXXI 5 - 3
17 04/02/2022 21:00 C. Dep. Manuel Pablo C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos Regional C D San Isidro 2 - 3
18 11/02/2022 21:00 Campo de Fútbol Los Cascajos - La Aldea U. D. San Nicolás Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 2
19 16/02/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Casablanca 2 - 0
20 18/02/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro Panaderia Pulido San Mateo "B" 0 - 0
22 04/03/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Firgas 2 - 1
21 08/03/2022 21:00 Estadio Alfonso Silva - Las Palmas G. C. C. F. Unión Viera "B" Regional C D San Isidro 2 - 0
23 11/03/2022 21:00 Alcalde Andrés Rguez U. D. Agaete Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 0
24 16/03/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro U. D. Moya 0 - 3
25 20/03/2022 16:00 C. Fútbol Saucillo - Gáldar C. D. Saucillo Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 4
13 23/03/2022 21:00 C. Fútbol Tonono - Arucas C. F. Arucas "B" Sub-23 Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 1
26 25/03/2022 20:30 Anexo Gran Canaria Regional C D San Isidro A. D. Siete Palmas 1 - 0
14 30/03/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Guayarmina 2 - 0
27 02/04/2022 19:00 C. Fútbol Octavio Estévez - Guia U. D. Guia "B" Sub-23 Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 3
28 08/04/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C D. Galdarclubs Jacobeo 21-22 1 - 1
29 23/04/2022 19:00 C. Dep. Manuel Pablo C. D. Goleta "B" Sub-23 Regional C D San Isidro 1 - 3
30 29/04/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. F. Arucas "B" Sub-23 2 - 1
31 06/05/2022 21:00 Alcalde Andrés Rguez C. D. Guayarmina Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 1
32 13/05/2022 20:30 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. San Pedro Atalaya 1 - 2
33 20/05/2022 21:00 Campo Fútbol Tejeda U. D. Tejeda MMXXI Regional C D San Isidro 0 - 7
34 27/05/2022 21:00 Ciudad Deportiva Venancio Monzón Regional C D San Isidro C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos 1 - 0