<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN C D ROQUE AMAGRO

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Abraham
ABRAHAM
Abraham
Abraham
EDAD 12
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Adexe Daniel
ADEXE DANIEL (ADEXE)
Adexe Daniel (Adexe)
Adexe Daniel
EDAD 10
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Eduardo
EDUARDO
Eduardo
Eduardo
EDAD 11
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Guillermo
Guillermo
EDAD 11
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Guillermo Ángel
GUILLERMO ÁNGEL (GUILLERMO)
Guillermo Ángel (Guillermo)
Guillermo Ángel
EDAD 10
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 11
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 11
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Laura
LAURA
Laura
Laura
EDAD 11
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Lucas Fernando
LUCAS FERNANDO (LUCAS)
Lucas Fernando (Lucas)
Lucas Fernando
EDAD 11
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Matias
MATIAS
Matias
Matias
EDAD 11
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Yared
YARED
Yared
Yared
EDAD 10
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lucia
Lucia Jiménez Reyes
Primer entrenador
Delioma
Delioma Rodríguez Tejera
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 29/10/2021 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. D. Santidad Banot 3 - 6
2 06/11/2021 09:00 Lopez Socas U. D. San Lázaro Alevín C D Roque Amagro 2 - 3
3 12/11/2021 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. F. Inter del Pilar 8 - 0
4 20/11/2021 09:00 Parque Atlántico C. F. Barrio Atlántico Alevín C D Roque Amagro 6 - 2
5 26/11/2021 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro A. D. Siete Palmas 3 - 2
6 04/12/2021 10:30 Antonio Castillo U. D. Las Coloradas Alevín C D Roque Amagro 2 - 5
7 10/12/2021 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. D. P.P. San Mateo 0 - 7
8 19/12/2021 09:00 Lopez Socas U. D. San Antonio "A" Alevín C D Roque Amagro 11 - 4
14 11/02/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro Costa Atlántico 3 - 4
15 19/02/2022 10:30 Manuel Naranjo Sosa U. D. Muelle Grande Alevín C D Roque Amagro 9 - 3
10 23/02/2022 18:15 La Mayordomia 2 C. D. Daniel Carnevali "A" Alevín C D Roque Amagro 11 - 2
16 25/02/2022 20:00 Javier Armas Reyes C. D. Santidad Banot Alevín C D Roque Amagro 11 - 0
17 04/03/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro U. D. San Lázaro 5 - 6
9 09/03/2022 19:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. F. Unión Viera "B" 1 - 13
18 12/03/2022 09:00 El Pilar C. F. Inter del Pilar Alevín C D Roque Amagro 7 - 3
19 18/03/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. F. Barrio Atlántico 2 - 7
12 21/03/2022 19:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos 5 - 5
20 26/03/2022 09:00 Anexo Gran Canaria A. D. Siete Palmas Alevín C D Roque Amagro 5 - 1
21 01/04/2022 20:00 Jardín de Infancia F. Alevín C D Roque Amagro U. D. Las Coloradas 5 - 9
22 09/04/2022 10:30 San Mateo C. D. P.P. San Mateo Alevín C D Roque Amagro 18 - 0
23 22/04/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro U. D. San Antonio "A" 2 - 13
24 30/04/2022 13:00 Alfonso Silva C. F. Unión Viera "B" Alevín C D Roque Amagro 19 - 0
25 06/05/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. D. Daniel Carnevali "A" 4 - 4
27 21/05/2022 10:00 Manuel Pablo C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos Alevín C D Roque Amagro 5 - 1
28 27/05/2022 20:00 Antonio Castillo Alevín C D Roque Amagro C. D. Isleclub 3 - 0