<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE C D ROQUE AMAGRO

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Adonay
ADONAY
Adonay
Adonay
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Alejandro Aday
ALEJANDRO ADAY (ALEJANDRO)
Alejandro Aday (Alejandro)
Alejandro Aday
EDAD 15
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Atasar Jesús
ATASAR JESÚS (ATASAR)
Atasar Jesús (Atasar)
Atasar Jesús
EDAD 14
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 15
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jesús David
JESÚS DAVID (DAVID)
Jesús David (David)
Jesús David
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo
Eduardo
EDUARDO
Eduardo
Eduardo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Juan Gabriel
JUAN GABRIEL (GABRI)
Juan Gabriel (Gabri)
Juan Gabriel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Jassiel
JASSIEL
Jassiel
Jassiel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Jesús
JESÚS
Jesús
Jesús
EDAD 15
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Jorge Ananda
JORGE ANANDA (JORGE)
Jorge Ananda (Jorge)
Jorge Ananda
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Kirian
KIRIAN
Kirian
Kirian
EDAD 15
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Nauzet
NAUZET
Nauzet
Nauzet
EDAD 15
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Oscar
OSCAR
Oscar
Oscar
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Pedro
PEDRO
Pedro
Pedro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Saul Antonio
SAUL ANTONIO (SAUL)
Saul Antonio (Saul)
Saul Antonio
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Sebastián
SEBASTIÁN
Sebastián
Sebastián
EDAD 15
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Yassell
YASSELL
Yassell
Yassell
EDAD 14
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Dario Jesús
Dario Jesús Ruiz García
Primer entrenador
Antonio Vicente
Antonio Vicente Ramírez Estévez
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/10/2021 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. D. Goleta "A" 2 - 2
3 30/10/2021 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro U. D. Barrial 3 - 0
4 06/11/2021 12:00 El Pino U. D. Teror Balompie Cadete C D Roque Amagro 0 - 1
5 13/11/2021 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. D. Becerril 2 - 0
6 20/11/2021 12:00 Domingo Ponce C. D. Firgas Cadete C D Roque Amagro 4 - 2
8 04/12/2021 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. D. Unión Moral 1 - 2
9 11/12/2021 12:00 García Hernández "Mo U. D. Moya Cadete C D Roque Amagro 0 - 2
10 19/12/2021 11:00 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. F. Sardina 4 - 0
13 22/01/2022 12:00 Los Cascajos U. D. San Nicolás Cadete C D Roque Amagro 4 - 1
14 30/01/2022 11:00 Antonio Afonso "Tono C. D. Goleta "A" Cadete C D Roque Amagro 3 - 2
11 03/02/2022 18:00 Guia U. D. Guia Cadete C D Roque Amagro 0 - 2
16 12/02/2022 11:30 Barrial U. D. Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro 0 - 2
17 19/02/2022 20:00 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro U. D. Teror Balompie 2 - 1
18 26/02/2022 12:00 25 Años de Paz C. D. Becerril Cadete C D Roque Amagro 2 - 0
12 02/03/2022 20:00 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. D. Cardones 4 - 1
19 05/03/2022 20:00 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro C. D. Firgas 7 - 0
21 19/03/2022 10:30 Cdad. Dep. Venancio C. D. Unión Moral Cadete C D Roque Amagro 1 - 2
22 26/03/2022 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro U. D. Moya 4 - 5
23 02/04/2022 11:00 Sardina C. F. Sardina Cadete C D Roque Amagro 0 - 4
24 09/04/2022 17:30 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro U. D. Guia 4 - 0
25 23/04/2022 10:30 Elias Riskall C. D. Cardones Cadete C D Roque Amagro 1 - 6
26 30/04/2022 12:00 Barrial Cadete C D Roque Amagro U. D. San Nicolás 1 - 1