<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL C D ROQUE AMAGRO

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Abderrahime
ABDERRAHIME (ABDE)
Abderrahime  (Abde)
Abderrahime
EDAD 18
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD
Adrián David
ADRIÁN DAVID (ADRIÁN)
Adrián David (Adrián)
Adrián David
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Carlos
CARLOS
Carlos
Carlos
EDAD 19
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Claudio Joel
CLAUDIO JOEL (CLAUDIO)
Claudio Joel (Claudio)
Claudio Joel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Daniel Jesús
DANIEL JESÚS (DANI)
Daniel Jesús (Dani)
Daniel Jesús
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Eliezer
ELIEZER
Eliezer
Eliezer
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Hugo Aray
HUGO ARAY (HUGO )
Hugo Aray (Hugo )
Hugo Aray
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD
José Juán
JOSÉ JUÁN (JJ)
José Juán (Jj)
José Juán
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
José carlos
JOSÉ CARLOS
José carlos
José carlos
EDAD 19
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD
José Julio
JOSÉ JULIO
José Julio
José Julio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
José Miguel
JOSÉ MIGUEL (JOSEMI)
José Miguel  (Josemi)
José Miguel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Juan Manuel
JUAN MANUEL
Juan Manuel
Juan Manuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Kevin Antonio
KEVIN ANTONIO (KEVIN)
Kevin Antonio (Kevin)
Kevin Antonio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 18
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Izquierdo
Mahey Javier
MAHEY JAVIER (MAHEY)
Mahey Javier (Mahey)
Mahey Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Nestor
NESTOR
Nestor
Nestor
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Alejandro Nevsky
ALEJANDRO NEVSKY (NEVSKY)
Alejandro Nevsky (Nevsky)
Alejandro Nevsky
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Ricardo Jesús
RICARDO JESÚS (RICARDO)
Ricardo Jesús (Ricardo)
Ricardo Jesús
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Alejandro
Alejandro González Aguiar
Primer entrenador
Carmelo
Carmelo Díaz Rodríguez
Delegado
Pedro Pablo
Pedro Pablo Tacoronte Mendoza
Utillero
Antonio Vicente
Antonio Vicente Ramírez Estévez
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 15/09/2021 19:30 Campo de fútbol 11Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro Guiniguada 0 - 4
0 29/09/2021 19:30 Campo Fútbol Barrial F11 Juvenil C D Roque Amagro Juvenil "B" Guiniguada 4 - 3
0 06/10/2021 19:30 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro juvenil lomo blanco 2 - 7
0 09/10/2021 19:00 Campo de fútbol 11Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro Jovero las Rozas 2 - 0
1 15/10/2021 21:00 Fontanales U. D. Moya Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 4
2 23/10/2021 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. F. Inter del Pilar "B" 4 - 3
3 30/10/2021 12:00 25 Años de Paz C. D. Becerril Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 2
5 13/11/2021 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos 2 - 1
6 19/11/2021 19:00 Alcalde Andrés Rguez U. D. Agaete Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 2 - 3
8 02/12/2021 20:00 Costa Ayala Costa del Atlántico Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 4 - 2
9 11/12/2021 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. F. Sardina 2 - 0
10 18/12/2021 19:30 La Laguna U. D. Valleseco Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 0 - 4
13 22/01/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Cardones 2 - 1
14 01/02/2022 21:00 Elias Riskall C. D. Santidad Banot Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 3
15 05/02/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Lomo Blanco S.J.A. "A" 6 - 2
7 09/02/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro U. D. San Nicolás 1 - 0
16 12/02/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro U. D. Moya 3 - 2
17 19/02/2022 17:00 El Pilar C. F. Inter del Pilar "B" Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 5
18 25/02/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Becerril 2 - 2
20 11/03/2022 19:30 Manuel Pablo C. D. Unión Costa Bañaderos Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 8
22 26/03/2022 20:00 Los Cascajos U. D. San Nicolás Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 0 - 3
11 30/03/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Galdarclubs Jacobeo 21-2 0 - 5
23 02/04/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro Costa del Atlántico 1 - 1
12 05/04/2022 21:00 Antonio Afonso "Tono C. D. Goleta Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 0
24 08/04/2022 20:30 Sardina C. F. Sardina Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 0 - 3
21 20/04/2022 20:30 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro U. D. Agaete 2 - 2
25 23/04/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro U. D. Valleseco 3 - 0
26 30/04/2022 16:00 Cdad. Dep. Venancio C. D. Galdarclubs Jacobeo 21-2 Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 5 - 2
27 11/05/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Goleta 1 - 1
28 14/05/2022 19:00 Elias Riskall C. D. Cardones Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 3 - 3
29 21/05/2022 20:00 Barrial Juvenil C D Roque Amagro C. D. Santidad Banot 5 - 2
30 26/05/2022 20:00 José Ruano Tejera C. D. Lomo Blanco S.J.A. "A" Juvenil C D Roque Amagro 1 - 1
31 03/06/2022 20:00 -- Juvenil C D Roque Amagro U. D. Agaete 2 - 1