<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL ATLÉTICO

TEMPORADA 22-23

Abdelhadi
ABDELHADI (ABDU)
Abdelhadi (ABDU)
Abdelhadi
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
AIRAM
AIRAM
AIRAM
AIRAM
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Andrew Nathan
ANDREW NATHAN (ANDREW)
Andrew Nathan (ANDREW)
Andrew Nathan
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Derecho
BABACAR
BABACAR (BABA)
BABACAR (BABA)
BABACAR
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
DAVRON
DAVRON (DRAVON)
DAVRON (DRAVON)
DAVRON
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Gary
GARY
Gary
Gary
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Handrup Johan
HANDRUP JOHAN (HANDRUP)
Handrup Johan (HANDRUP)
Handrup Johan
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
HICHAM
HICHAM
HICHAM
HICHAM
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
ISAAC
ISAAC
ISAAC
ISAAC
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
José Iván
JOSÉ IVÁN (IVÁN)
José Iván  (IVÁN)
José Iván
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Media Punta
JERRY REUBEN EBO
JERRY REUBEN EBO (JERRY)
JERRY REUBEN EBO  (JERRY)
JERRY REUBEN EBO
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JOEL
JOEL (JOEL GUZMÁN)
JOEL (JOEL GUZMÁN)
JOEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JOEL AIMAR
JOEL AIMAR (JOEL SANTANA)
JOEL AIMAR (JOEL SANTANA)
JOEL AIMAR
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Juan Antonio
JUAN ANTONIO (JUAN )
Juan Antonio (JUAN )
Juan Antonio
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
NATHANAEL
NATHANAEL (NATHAN)
NATHANAEL (NATHAN)
NATHANAEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Nikola José
NIKOLA JOSÉ (NIKOLA)
Nikola José (NIKOLA)
Nikola José
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
TANAUSÚ
TANAUSÚ (TANA)
TANAUSÚ (TANA)
TANAUSÚ
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
LUTHANDO
LUTHANDO (THANDO)
LUTHANDO  (THANDO)
LUTHANDO
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Juan José
JUAN JOSÉ (TITO)
Juan José (TITO)
Juan José
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
YARED
YARED
YARED
YARED
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
YEROVER
YEROVER
YEROVER
YEROVER
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Alexis Jorge
Alexis Jorge Ramirez González
Primer entrenador
Jose
Jose Quintana Herrera
Segundo entrenador
Alberto
Alberto Vega Méndez
Delegado
Manuel
Manuel Hernández Noda
Fisioterapueta
Ramon
Ramon García Rodriguez
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 02/02/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO CD FIRGAS
22 11/02/2023 18:00 PEDRO HIDALGO UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
23 17/02/2023 20:30 LAS REHOYAS - LAS PALMAS STREET CANARIAS REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
24 23/02/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO GOLETA "B"
25 03/03/2023 20:30 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS TALLERES CANARY REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
26 09/03/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO SIETE PALMAS
27 17/03/2023 20:30 LAS TORRES - LAS PALMAS CD AREGRANCA REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
28 23/03/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO LA GARITA
29 01/04/2023 18:00 EL HORNILLO - TELDE UD TELDE "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
30 15/04/2023 17:00 CRUCE DE ARINAGA CD DORAMAS "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
31 20/04/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO ALMENARA "B"
32 28/04/2023 21:00 LOS VELEZ UD LOS VELEZ REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
33 04/05/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO UD BARRIAL ATLETICO
34 12/05/2023 20:30 SARDINA DEL NORTE SARDINA CF REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
35 18/05/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO SPORTING SAN JOSE "B"
36 26/05/2023 20:30 MULTIUSOS LAS PALMAS GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO REGIONAL ATLÉTICO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/09/2022 20:30 MOGÁN MOGAN CF REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 2 - 1
2 22/09/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO UNIÓN ABRISAJAC 8 - 4
3 30/09/2022 21:00 FIRGAS CD FIRGAS REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 2 - 1
4 06/10/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO "B" 1 - 2
5 11/10/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO STREET CANARIAS 4 - 1
6 15/10/2022 19:00 BAÑADEROS GOLETA "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 2 - 3
7 20/10/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO TALLERES CANARY 3 - 0
8 28/10/2022 21:00 ANEXO ESTADIO GRAN CANARIA SIETE PALMAS REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 3 - 0
9 03/11/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO CD AREGRANCA 2 - 3
10 08/11/2022 21:00 LAS REMUDAS LA GARITA REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 1 - 0
11 12/11/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO UD TELDE "B" 0 - 0
12 24/11/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO CD DORAMAS "B" 1 - 1
13 03/12/2022 18:00 LAS REHOYAS - LAS PALMAS ALMENARA "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 3 - 1
14 10/12/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO UD LOS VELEZ 1 - 1
15 17/12/2022 18:30 BARRIAL - GÁLDAR UD BARRIAL ATLETICO REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
16 22/12/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO SARDINA CF 3 - 1
17 10/01/2023 20:30 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS SPORTING SAN JOSE "B" REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 4 - 1
18 14/01/2023 17:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO 1 - 0
19 19/01/2023 21:00 EL DOCTORAL REGIONAL ATLÉTICO MOGAN CF 2 - 2
20 27/01/2023 21:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE MASPALOMAS 3 UNIÓN ABRISAJAC REGIONAL ATLÉTICO 0 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
ENTRENAMIENTO 20:30-22:00 C2
31
martes
enero, 2023
ENTRENAMIENTO 20:30-22:00 C2
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
LIGA REGIONAL ATLETICO Vs FIRGAS 21:00 en El Doctoral.
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
05
domingo
febrero, 2023