<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL PREF.

TEMPORADA 21-22

18 Jugadores

Ali Musa
ALI MUSA (ALI)
ALVARO
ALVARO
ANCOR
ANCOR
ANGEL
ANGEL
Brian
BRIAN
Daniel
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
Dimas
DIMAS
ERICK
ERICK
Eryx Andrés
ERYX ANDRÉS (ERYX)
FERNANDO MANUEL
FERNANDO MANUEL (FERNANDO)
Iker Diego
IKER DIEGO (IKER)
JONATHAN ETIOSA
JONATHAN ETIOSA (JONATHAN )
JOSE DANIEL
JOSE DANIEL
Mael
MAEL
MICHAEL KOFI
MICHAEL KOFI (MICHAEL)
PRINCE
PRINCE
WILLIAM
WILLIAM
Kilian
Kilian
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/10/2021 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. ESTRELLA
2 30/10/2021 10:30 BALOS BALOS INFANTIL PREF.
3 06/11/2021 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. LA GARITA
4 14/11/2021 12:00 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS INFANTIL PREF.
5 20/11/2021 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. LAS LONGUERAS
6 27/11/2021 13:00 CRUCE DE ARINAGA DORAMAS INFANTIL PREF.
7 04/12/2021 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. MASPALOMAS
8 11/12/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO INFANTIL PREF.
9 18/12/2021 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. CERRUDA
10 08/01/2022 09:00 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES INFANTIL PREF.
11 15/01/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. CARRIZAL
12 22/01/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. TABLERO
13 29/01/2022 18:00 ARGUINEGUÍN ARGUINEGUÍN INFANTIL PREF.
14 05/02/2022 09:00 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA ESTRELLA INFANTIL PREF.
15 12/02/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. BALOS
16 20/02/2022 10:30 EL HORNILLO - TELDE LA GARITA INFANTIL PREF.
17 26/02/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. LAS HUESAS
18 03/03/2022 18:00 LA HERRADURA - TELDE LAS LONGUERAS INFANTIL PREF.
19 12/03/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. DORAMAS
20 19/03/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS INFANTIL PREF.
21 26/03/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. SAN FERNANDO
22 02/04/2022 10:30 VECINDARIO CERRUDA INFANTIL PREF.
23 09/04/2022 10:30 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. CASA PASTORES
24 23/04/2022 12:00 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL CARRIZAL INFANTIL PREF.
25 30/04/2022 10:30 EL TABLERO TABLERO INFANTIL PREF.
26 07/05/2022 13:00 EL DOCTORAL INFANTIL PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
18
lunes
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
19:00-20:30
C2
19
martes
octubre, 2021
20
miércoles
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
18:00-19:30
C2
21
jueves
octubre, 2021
22
viernes
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
17:30-19:00
C2
23
sábado
octubre, 2021
LIGA
INFANTIL PREFERENTE
Vs
ESTRELLA
10:30 en El Doctoral.
24
domingo
octubre, 2021