<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

TEMPORADA 21-22

22 Jugadores

AHMED
AHMED
ALFONSO
ALFONSO
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
CARLOS
CARLOS
DAVID AGUSTÍN
DAVID AGUSTÍN (DAVID)
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (GABRIEL SANCHEZ)
GEREMAY
GEREMAY (GERE)
HUGO EDIMAR
HUGO EDIMAR (HUGO)
IMANOL
IMANOL
IVAN
IVAN
JAVIER
JAVIER
JEAN RAUL
JEAN RAUL
KEVIN MANUEL
KEVIN MANUEL (KEVIN)
kevin jesus
KEVIN JESUS (KEVIN ALAMO)
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARTÍN
MARTÍN
OCTAVIO JESUS
OCTAVIO JESUS (OCTAVIO)
PEDRO
PEDRO
RAFAEL
RAFAEL
Raúl
RAÚL
Alexis
Alexis "Porocha"
Miguel A.
Miguel A.
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 23/10/2021 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL VECINKLUBF
3 30/10/2021 18:00 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS TALLERES CANARY JUVENIL
4 06/11/2021 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL ARINAGA
5 13/11/2021 10:30 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA ESTRELLA B JUVENIL
6 20/11/2021 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL TELDE
7 27/11/2021 19:00 LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL LAS MAJORERAS JUVENIL
9 10/12/2021 21:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
10 18/12/2021 18:00 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS SPORTING SAN JOSÉ JUVENIL
11 08/01/2022 19:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL ACHAMÁN
12 15/01/2022 10:30 LA HERRADURA - TELDE LONGUERAS B JUVENIL
13 22/01/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL VALDECASAS
14 29/01/2022 17:00 LAS ROSAS LAS ROSAS JUVENIL
15 05/02/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL LAS HUESAS B
16 11/02/2022 21:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL LA GARITA B
17 18/02/2022 21:00 VECINDARIO VECINKLUBF JUVENIL
18 26/02/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL TALLERES CANARY
19 05/03/2022 17:00 ARINAGA ARINAGA JUVENIL
20 12/03/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL ESTRELLA B
21 19/03/2022 16:00 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ - TELDE TELDE JUVENIL
22 26/03/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL LAS MAJORERAS
24 10/04/2022 12:00 MELENARA PLAYA DEL HOMBRE JUVENIL
23 23/04/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL SPORTING SAN JOSÉ
24 29/04/2022 21:00 LA MADERA ACHAMÁN JUVENIL
25 07/05/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL LONGUERAS B
26 13/05/2022 20:00 OJOS DE GARZA VALDECASAS JUVENIL
27 21/05/2022 17:00 EL DOCTORAL JUVENIL LAS ROSAS
28 28/05/2022 16:00 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS B JUVENIL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 14/10/2021 20:00 LAS REMUDAS LA GARITA B JUVENIL 2 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
18
lunes
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
20:30-22:00
C2
19
martes
octubre, 2021
20
miércoles
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
20:30-22:00
C1
21
jueves
octubre, 2021
22
viernes
octubre, 2021
ENTRENAMIENTO
19:00-20:30
C1
23
sábado
octubre, 2021
LIGA
JUVENIL
Vs
VECINKLUBF
17:00 en El Doctoral.
24
domingo
octubre, 2021