<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN

TEMPORADA 22-23

ALEXANDER
ALEXANDER
ALEXANDER
ALEXANDER
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
EIDEN
EIDEN
EIDEN
EIDEN
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
HAYTAM
HAYTAM
HAYTAM
HAYTAM
EDAD 6
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ISRAEL JACOB
ISRAEL JACOB (ISRAEL)
ISRAEL JACOB (ISRAEL)
ISRAEL JACOB
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
JOHN
JOHN
JOHN
JOHN
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JUAN FRANCISCO
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
NOE
NOE
NOE
NOE
EDAD 7
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
ROMEO
ROMEO
ROMEO
ROMEO
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
STEFANO SIMONE
STEFANO SIMONE (STEFANO)
STEFANO SIMONE (STEFANO)
STEFANO SIMONE
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
LORENA MACÍAS UMPIÉRREZ
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
15 03/02/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN ACODETTI
16 11/02/2023 10:30 TABLERO TABLERO PREBENJAMÍN
17 17/02/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN LAS HUESAS
18 24/02/2023 - EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN LAS MAJORERAS - RETIRADO
19 04/03/2023 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 MASPA TRAINING PREBENJAMÍN
20 10/03/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN SIMUSETTI
21 18/03/2023 09:00 CRUCE DE ARINAGA DORAMAS PREBENJAMÍN
22 24/03/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO HURACÁN
23 02/04/2023 20:00 ALFONSO SILVA UNIÓN VIERA PREBENJAMÍN
24 14/04/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN BALOS
25 22/04/2023 10:30 ANEXO VECINDARIO CERRUDA PREBENJAMÍN
26 28/04/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN INGENIO
27 06/05/2023 12:00 MANUEL NARANJO SOSA VETERANOS DEL PILAR PREBENJAMÍN
28 13/05/2023 10:30 LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL ARENA FUTBOLTEC PREBENJAMÍN
29 19/05/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN UNIÓN CARRIZAL
30 27/05/2023 09:30 LOMO BLANCO LOMO BLANCO PREBENJAMÍN
31 02/06/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN REAL VICTORIA
32 11/06/2023 09:00 LA MAYORDOMÍA ACODETTI PREBENJAMÍN
33 16/06/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN TABLERO
34 24/06/2023 09:00 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS PREBENJAMÍN
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 28/10/2022 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN MASPA TRAINING 2 - 8
3 06/11/2022 10:30 LA MAYORDOMÍA SIMUSETTI PREBENJAMÍN 1 - 4
4 11/11/2022 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN DORAMAS 4 - 5
5 19/11/2022 09:00 LAS MESAS ATLÉTICO HURACÁN PREBENJAMÍN 4 - 1
6 25/11/2022 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN UNIÓN VIERA 1 - 7
7 01/12/2022 17:30 BALOS BALOS PREBENJAMÍN 3 - 1
8 09/12/2022 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN CERRUDA 3 - 0
9 17/12/2022 16:00 El Goro INGENIO PREBENJAMÍN 2 - 2
10 21/12/2022 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN VETERANOS DEL PILAR 1 - 6
11 07/01/2023 10:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN ARENA FUTBOLTEC 5 - 0
12 14/01/2023 09:00 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL UNIÓN CARRIZAL PREBENJAMÍN 5 - 0
13 20/01/2023 17:30 EL DOCTORAL PREBENJAMÍN LOMO BLANCO 1 - 7
14 28/01/2023 10:30 PUERTO PI - LAS PALMAS REAL VICTORIA PREBENJAMÍN 4 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
30
lunes
enero, 2023
ENTRENAMIENTO 17:30-19:00 C1
31
martes
enero, 2023
01
miércoles
febrero, 2023
ENTRENAMIENTO 16:00-17:30 C2
02
jueves
febrero, 2023
03
viernes
febrero, 2023
LIGA PREBENJAMIN Vs ACODETTI 17:30 en El Doctoral.
04
sábado
febrero, 2023
05
domingo
febrero, 2023