<%=Club.Nombre %>

UDSP-JUVENIL A

UD SAN PEDRO TEMPORADA 2022-2023

AITOR
AITOR
AKIHIRO
AKIHIRO (AKI)
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALEXEY
ALEXEY
ANGELO
ANGELO
ELOY
ELOY
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
ISHAK
ISHAK
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
IVAYLO
IVAYLO
JAVIER
JAVIER
JUAN IGNACIO
JUAN IGNACIO
ALVARO
ALVARO (KOKE)
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARCOS
MARCOS
DAVID
DAVID (NUÑEZ )
OSCAR
OSCAR
RUBEN
RUBEN
SERGIO
SERGIO
SOUFIAN
SOUFIAN
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (VALENCIA)
ALVARO
ALVARO (VICARIO)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 04/12/2022 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS
13 11/12/2022 00:00 MALAGA "LA MOSCA" UD LA MOSCA UDSP-JUVENIL A
14 18/12/2022 00:00 VELEZ MALAGA "VIVAR TELLEZ" VELEZ CF UDSP-JUVENIL A
15 15/01/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CD ALHAURINO
16 22/01/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CD ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA
17 29/01/2023 00:00 MALAGA "LA UNIDAD" CD LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA UDSP-JUVENIL A
18 05/02/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CD TIRO PICHON
19 12/02/2023 00:00 MALAGA "EL DUENDE" CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES UDSP-JUVENIL A
20 19/02/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON
21 26/02/2023 00:00 MALAGA "GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ BARCIELA" UD MORTADELO UDSP-JUVENIL A
22 05/03/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A ATHLETICO ESTACION
23 12/03/2023 00:00 FUENGIROLA "ELOLA" CD ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA UDSP-JUVENIL A
24 19/03/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CD ESTEPONA FUTBOL SENIOR
25 26/03/2023 00:00 RINCON DE LA VICTORIA "FRANCISCO ROMERO" CD RINCON UDSP-JUVENIL A
26 16/04/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A CD VAZQUEZ CULTURAL
27 23/04/2023 00:00 MIJAS "LAS LAGUNAS CIUDAD DEPORTIVA" CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS UDSP-JUVENIL A
28 30/04/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A UD LA MOSCA
29 07/05/2023 00:00 Estadio Antonio Naranjo UDSP-JUVENIL A VELEZ CF
30 14/05/2023 00:00 ALHAURIN EL GRANDE "MIGUEL FIJONES" CD ALHAURINO UDSP-JUVENIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 06/08/2022 10:00 estepona Estepona 3@ juvenil UDSP-JUVENIL A 2 - 6
0 10/08/2022 20:30 Zabal Zabal UDSP-JUVENIL A 2 - 1
0 16/08/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL A Marbella cadete autonómico 1 - 0
0 21/08/2022 19:00 Estadio UDSP-JUVENIL A Zabal 3@ juvenil 3 - 3
0 27/08/2022 10:30 MARBELLA Marbella 3@ juvenil UDSP-JUVENIL A 1 - 1
0 10/09/2022 18:00 estadio UDSP-JUVENIL A ZABAL PREFERENTE 4 - 2
5 16/10/2022 00:00 VELEZ MALAGA "VIVAR TELLEZ" EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON UDSP-JUVENIL A 1 - 7
7 30/10/2022 00:00 CARTAMA "ANTONIO JESUS MAYO" ATHLETICO ESTACION UDSP-JUVENIL A 1 - 6