<%=Club.Nombre %>

ESCUELA UDLP/UDSF

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Denís Cheryshev
DENÍS CHERYSHEV
Gara
GARA
Guayre Ismael
GUAYRE ISMAEL
HUGO
HUGO
Keylor
KEYLOR
Keylor jose
KEYLOR JOSE
KILYAN
KILYAN
Liam
LIAM
Noah Mirza
NOAH MIRZA
Samuel
SAMUEL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
16 27/01/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS MAJORERAS
12 28/01/2022 18:30 CRIS. HERRERA INGENIO Alevin A Preferente
15 28/01/2022 20:30 LA HERRADURA LAS LONGUERAS Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
13 29/01/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente LAS LONGUERAS
13 29/01/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B MASPALOMAS B
12 29/01/2022 09:00 ALFONSO SILVA UNION VIERA Alevin SANTOS Preferente
11 29/01/2022 09:00 MUN. VECINDARIO VECINDARIO Benjamin A Preferente
15 29/01/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR LAS MESAS HUR.
14 29/01/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR VALSEQUILLO B
19 30/01/2022 11:00 EMILIO MACARRO U.D MONTIJO UD SAN FERNANDO
17 04/02/2022 21:00 JUAN GRANDE JUAN GRANDE SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
16 05/02/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR
14 05/02/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente MASPALOMAS
14 05/02/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B BALOS B
13 05/02/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente ARGUINEGUIN
15 05/02/2022 12:00 ELEUTERIO V. TABLERO Cadete A INSULAR
13 05/02/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente VETERANOS
16 05/02/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR GRAN TARAJAL
20 06/02/2022 12:00 S. CARRILLO C.D. MENSAJERO UD SAN FERNANDO
18 10/02/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CASA PASTORES
14 12/02/2022 09:00 MAYORDOMIA 1 ACODETTI Alevin SANTOS Preferente
15 12/02/2022 10:30 MUN. VECINDARIO CERRUDA Infantil A Preferente
14 12/02/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente MOGAN
17 12/02/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR GUINIGUADA
16 12/02/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR UNION CARRIZAL B
15 12/02/2022 13:00 CRIS. HERRERA INGENIO Infantil B
17 13/02/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS B Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
21 13/02/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO ANTEQUERA C. F.
19 16/02/2022 21:00 MUN. ARINAGA ARINAGA SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
20 18/02/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CER. ESPINO
16 19/02/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente UNION CARRIZAL
16 19/02/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B AGÜIMES
15 19/02/2022 09:00 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO Alevin A Preferente
17 19/02/2022 11:00 CASTILLO R. CASTILLO Cadete A INSULAR
15 19/02/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente ARUCAS
18 19/02/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR SAN JUAN
22 20/02/2022 11:00 CIUDAD DE LEPE SAN ROQUE UD SAN FERNANDO
18 20/02/2022 11:00 LOS OLIVOS SANTA BRIGIDA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR
21 25/02/2022 21:00 ELEUTERIO V. TABLERO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
19 25/02/2022 21:00 JUNTA OBRAS PUERTOS Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
17 26/02/2022 09:00 VALSEQUILLO VALSEQUILLO Infantil B
16 26/02/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente CASA PASTORES
19 26/02/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR JANDIA
18 26/02/2022 12:30 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO Cadete A INSULAR
17 26/02/2022 18:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN Infantil A Preferente
23 27/02/2022 12 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO CORDOBA
16 27/02/2022 12:00 LOMO APOLINARIO GUINIGUADA Alevin SANTOS Preferente
22 04/03/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO AGÜIMES
18 05/03/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente BALOS
18 05/03/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B CASA PASTORES B
17 05/03/2022 09:00 LAS CRUCITAS AGÜIMES Alevin A Preferente
20 05/03/2022 12:00 UNIVERSIDAD UNIVERSITARIO Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR
17 05/03/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente LAS PALMAS
19 05/03/2022 12:30 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR CASA PASTORES
20 05/03/2022 17:00 JORGE PULIDO VICTORIA B Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
24 06/03/2022 11:00 PRINCIPE FELIPE CACEREÑO UD SAN FERNANDO
20 11/03/2022 18:30 MUN. VECINDARIO CERRUDA Cadete A INSULAR
19 12/03/2022 09 LAS PALMITAS ESTRELLA B Infantil B
18 12/03/2022 09:00 LOS OLIVOS SANTA BRIGIDA Alevin SANTOS Preferente
18 12/03/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente ESTRELLA
21 12/03/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR FUN. LAS PALMAS
19 12/03/2022 12:00 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS Infantil A Preferente
21 12/03/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR LAS PALMAS B
25 13/03/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO VILLANOVENSE
23 13/03/2022 12:00 EL CALERO CALERO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
24 16/03/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO TASARTE
25 18/03/2022 21:00 CAPELLANIA ARENA FUBOLTEC SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
20 19/03/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente DORAMAS
20 19/03/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B ARINAGA
19 19/03/2022 09:00 MUN. BALOS BALOS Alevin A Preferente
21 19/03/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR MASPALOMAS B
19 19/03/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente VICTORIA
22 19/03/2022 12:30 MUN. VECINDARIO VECINDARIO Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
26 20/03/2022 11:00 ROMANO MERIDA UD SAN FERNANDO
22 20/03/2022 13:00 PABLO HDEZ. LA GARITA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR
26 24/03/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS HUESAS
21 26/03/2022 09:00 CRU. ARINAGA DORAMAS B Infantil B
20 26/03/2022 09:00 EL LASSO UNIVERSITARIO Alevin SANTOS Preferente
22 26/03/2022 10:30 LAS CRUCITAS AGÜIMES Cadete A INSULAR
21 26/03/2022 10:30 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO Infantil A Preferente
20 26/03/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente UNION CARRIZAL
23 26/03/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ATL. GRAN CANARIA B
23 26/03/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR LANZAROTE
27 27/03/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO LAS PALMAS ATL.
27 01/04/2022 21:00 LAS ROSAS LAS ROSAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
22 02/04/2022 09:00 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES Infantil A Preferente
22 02/04/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B SAN PEDRO B
24 02/04/2022 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ARGUINEGUIN
21 02/04/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente HURACAN
24 02/04/2022 12:30 LOS MOLINOS TEGUISE Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
21 02/04/2022 13:00 CRU. ARINAGA DORAMAS Alevin A Preferente
28 03/04/2022 12:00 SAN MATEO SAN MATEO UD SAN FERNANDO
28 07/04/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ABRISAJAC
23 09/04/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente TABLERO
23 09/04/2022 09:00 MUN. VECINDARIO U.D. VECINDARIO Infantil B
22 09/04/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente CERRUDA
22 09/04/2022 11:00 PILETAS PILETAS Alevin SANTOS Preferente
25 09/04/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR PEDRO HIDALGO
25 09/04/2022 16:00 PTO. ARRECIFE MARITIMA B Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR
29 10/04/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO CEUTA CF
30 17/04/2022 11:00 VIVAR TELLEZ VELEZ UD SAN FERNANDO
26 17/04/2022 12:00 MAYORDOMIA 1 ACODETTI B Juvenil iNTERINSULAR
29 22/04/2022 21:00 VALSEQUILLO VALSEQUILLO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
24 23/04/2022 09:00 LAS PALMITAS ESTRELLA Infantil A Preferente
24 23/04/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B LAS MAJORERAS
23 23/04/2022 10:30 MUN. VECINDARIO VECINDARIO Alevin A Preferente
23 23/04/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente CORAZON Mª
26 23/04/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR ESTRELLA
31 24/04/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO XEREZ DEP.
30 29/04/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO CERRUDA
25 30/04/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente LA GARITA
25 30/04/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B CERRUDA B
24 30/04/2022 10:30 JUAN GUEDES TAMARACEITE Alevin SANTOS Preferente
24 30/04/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 2 MASPALOMAS Alevin A Preferente
32 01/05/2022 11:00 BAHIA DE CADIZ CADIZ B UD SAN FERNANDO
31 06/05/2022 21:00 CASTILLO R. CASTILLO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
26 07/05/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 3 MASPALOMAS B Infantil B
25 07/05/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente INGENIO
25 07/05/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente UNION VIERA
26 07/05/2022 13:00 LA HERRADURA LAS LONGUERAS Infantil A Preferente
33 08/05/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO CORIA
32 13/05/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO B
34 15/05/2022 11:00 VICENTE SANZ DON BENITO UD SAN FERNANDO
33 20/05/2022 21:00 CAPELLANIA LAS MAJORERAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO
26 21/05/2022 09:00 JUNTA OBRAS VETERANOS Alevin SANTOS Preferente
26 21/05/2022 09:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN Alevin A Preferente
34 27/05/2022 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO JUAN GRANDE
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/09/2021 12:00 JUAN GUEDES UD. TAMARACEITE UD SAN FERNANDO 3 - 4
2 12/09/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO U.D MONTIJO 1 - 2
3 19/09/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 1
4 26/09/2021 11:00 EL MAULÍ ANTEQUERA C. F. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
5 03/10/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO SAN ROQUE 0 - 0
1 07/10/2021 21:00 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 1
1 08/10/2021 21:00 CRU. ARINAGA DORAMAS Juvenil iNTERINSULAR 0 - 3
1 09/10/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR CARNEVALI 2 - 0
6 10/10/2021 11:00 EL ARCANGEL CORDOBA UD SAN FERNANDO 4 - 1
1 16/10/2021 10:45 MAESTRO ANTONIO MOGAN Cadete A INSULAR 2 - 4
2 16/10/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR LAS LONGUERAS 2 - 2
2 16/10/2021 17:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ARINAGA 6 - 0
2 16/10/2021 18:00 PEPE GONÇALVE LAS MESAS HUR. Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 0
7 17/10/2021 12:00 ELEUTERIO V. UD SAN FERNANDO CACEREÑO 1 - 1
3 22/10/2021 20:30 MAESTRO ANTONIO CER. ESPINO SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 1 - 3
1 23/10/2021 10:30 MUN. BALOS BALOS B Infantil B 0 - 5
3 23/10/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR MASPALOMAS 1 - 0
2 23/10/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR U.D. VECINDARIO 6 - 0
3 23/10/2021 12:00 GRAN TARAJAL GRAN TARAJAL Juvenil iNTERINSULAR 0 - 2
1 23/10/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS Infantil A Preferente 3 - 3
8 24/10/2021 11:00 MUN. VILLANOVENSE VILLANOVENSE UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 0
1 29/10/2021 17:30 MOGAN MOGAN Alevin A Preferente 1 - 13
4 29/10/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO TABLERO 0 - 1
2 30/10/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente CERRUDA 7 - 0
2 30/10/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B INGENIO 2 - 2
3 30/10/2021 11:00 VALSEQUILLO VALSEQUILLO B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 5
4 30/10/2021 12:00 ANTONIO ROJAS GUINIGUADA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 4
1 30/10/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente ACODETTI 0 - 9
4 30/10/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR MASPALOMAS B 1 - 0
9 31/10/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO MERIDA 0 - 1
5 05/11/2021 20:30 HOYA LA PLATA SAN JUAN Juvenil iNTERINSULAR 2 - 0
5 05/11/2021 21:00 LAS CRUCITAS AGÜIMES SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 1
5 06/11/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR SANTA BRIGIDA 1 - 1
1 06/11/2021 09:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN Benjamin A Preferente 23 - 0
2 06/11/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente SAN PEDRO 9 - 2
4 06/11/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR TABLERO 3 - 0
3 06/11/2021 12:00 EL TORIL UNION CARRIZAL Infantil A Preferente 0 - 8
2 06/11/2021 12:00 DOM. CASTRO ARUCAS Alevin SANTOS Preferente 11 - 1
3 06/11/2021 13:00 LAS CRUCITAS AGÜIMES Infantil B 0 - 8
10 07/11/2021 12:00 ANEXO G.C. LAS PALMAS ATL. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
6 12/11/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO 3 - 1
4 13/11/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B VALSEQUILLO 7 - 0
3 13/11/2021 10:30 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES Alevin A Preferente 0 - 17
2 13/11/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Benjamin A Preferente UNION VIERA 0 - 28
4 13/11/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente ARGUINEGUIN 3 - 2
3 13/11/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente GUINIGUADA 0 - 10
6 13/11/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR PUERTOS 0 - 2
5 13/11/2021 18:00 EL TORIL UNION CARRIZAL B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 2
11 14/11/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO SAN MATEO 1 - 0
6 14/11/2021 12:00 MORRO JABLE JANDIA Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 3
7 19/11/2021 21:00 TASARTE TASARTE SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 2 - 3
7 20/11/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR UNIVERSITARIO 1 - 4
5 20/11/2021 09:00 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES B Infantil B 0 - 8
5 20/11/2021 10:30 MUN. BALOS BALOS Infantil A Preferente 0 - 10
4 20/11/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente AGÜIMES 9 - 0
4 20/11/2021 10:30 ANEXO G.C. LAS PALMAS Alevin SANTOS Preferente 20 - 1
6 20/11/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR CASTILLO 2 - 1
7 20/11/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR VICTORIA B 4 - 0
12 21/11/2021 11:00 ALFONSO MURUBE CEUTA CF UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
8 26/11/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO ARENA FUBOLTEC 7 - 0
8 26/11/2021 21:00 ANEXO G.C. LAS PALMAS B Juvenil iNTERINSULAR 1 - 0
6 27/11/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 2 Infantil B ESTRELLA B 4 - 0
7 27/11/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR SAN PEDRO 0 - 3
6 27/11/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente LAS HUESAS 4 - 0
5 27/11/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente SANTA BRIGIDA 1 - 5
8 27/11/2021 13:00 ANEXO G.C. FUN. LAS PALMAS Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 5 - 0
13 28/11/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO VELEZ 0 - 0
8 04/12/2021 10:30 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES Cadete A INSULAR 0 - 1
6 04/12/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente BALOS 11 - 1
9 04/12/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR LA GARITA 2 - 1
7 04/12/2021 11:00 CRU. ARINAGA DORAMAS Infantil A Preferente 1 - 1
6 04/12/2021 12:00 PUERTO PI VICTORIA Alevin SANTOS Preferente 13 - 1
9 04/12/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR VECINDARIO 1 - 0
9 04/12/2021 16:00 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 1
14 05/12/2021 11:00 CHAPIN XEREZ DEP. UD SAN FERNANDO 1 - 0
10 10/12/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO LAS ROSAS 3 - 0
8 11/12/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente SAN PEDRO 5 - 1
7 11/12/2021 10:30 EL TORIL UNION CARRIZAL Alevin A Preferente 1 - 4
6 11/12/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Benjamin A Preferente VALSEQUILLO 0 - 15
9 11/12/2021 11:00 MASPALOMAS 3 Cadete A INSULAR CERRUDA 0 - 4
10 11/12/2021 12:00 MUNDIAL 82 ATL. GRAN CANARIA B Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 0
7 11/12/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin SANTOS Preferente UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 13
10 11/12/2021 17:00 CIU. DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE Juvenil iNTERINSULAR 1 - 0
15 12/12/2021 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO CADIZ B 0 - 0
7 17/12/2021 17:00 LAS PALMITAS ESTRELLA Benjamin A Preferente 8 - 3
11 17/12/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 ABRISAJAC SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 7
9 18/12/2021 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Infantil A Preferente CASA PASTORES 6 - 2
8 18/12/2021 09:00 PEPE GONÇALVEZ HURACAN Alevin SANTOS Preferente 14 - 1
11 18/12/2021 11:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 3 - 1
9 18/12/2021 12:30 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO B Infantil B 0 - 9
11 18/12/2021 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR TEGUISE 0 - 1
10 19/12/2021 10:30 MASPALOMAS 3 MASPALOMAS B Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 1
16 19/12/2021 11:00 LA ISLA CORIA UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2
12 22/12/2021 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO VALSEQUILLO 3 - 0
17 09/01/2022 12:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO DON BENITO 1 - 3
10 22/01/2022 09:00 MASPALOMAS 4 Benjamin A Preferente CASA PASTORES 0 - 13
13 22/01/2022 10:30 MUN. VECINDARIO U.D. VECINDARIO Cadete A INSULAR 1 - 1
11 22/01/2022 10:30 MASPALOMAS 4 Alevin A Preferente MASPALOMAS 4 - 2
14 22/01/2022 12:00 MAYORDOMIA 2 CARNEVALI Cadete SANTOS INTERSINSULAR 1 - 2
14 22/01/2022 13:00 MASPALOMAS 1 Juvenil iNTERINSULAR DORAMAS 2 - 0
12 22/01/2022 16:00 MUN. VECINDARIO CERRUDA Infantil B 0 - 5
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal