<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN F7

Temporada 21/22

JOSE CARLOS
JOSE CARLOS (CARLOS)
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
HECTOR
HECTOR
HUGO
HUGO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
JONATAN JAVIER
JONATAN JAVIER (JONATAN J.)
JORGE
JORGE
JUAN DIEGO
JUAN DIEGO
MARCOS
MARCOS
RAUL
RAUL
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA GÓMEZ
Primer entrenador
MIGUEL
MIGUEL MARTÍN CHICHÓN
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 11/12/2021 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.
9 18/12/2021 00:00 S.S. REYES - COLEGIO SEK (HA) C.D. SEK "A" Alevín F7
10 15/01/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "A"
11 22/01/2022 00:00 PVO. LA CABRERA - Bº DEL PILAR (HA) UNION ZONA NORTE "B" Alevín F7
12 29/01/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT "A"
13 05/02/2022 00:00 COLMENAR VIEJO - CIUDAD DPTVA. J. A. S E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "A" Alevín F7
14 12/02/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - MARIO SUÁREZ 1 (HA) RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B Alevín F7
15 19/02/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A"
16 26/02/2022 00:00 COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS (HA) C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS " Alevín F7
17 05/03/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR "B"
18 12/03/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F. "A"
19 19/03/2022 00:00 COBEÑA - PVO. MPAL. LA DEHESA (HA) E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "A" Alevín F7
20 26/03/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 JUVENTUD SANSE "B"
21 02/04/2022 00:00 SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA) RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Alevín F7
22 23/04/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 C.D. SEK "A"
23 07/05/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "A" Alevín F7
24 14/05/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 UNION ZONA NORTE "B"
25 21/05/2022 00:00 PARACUELLOS - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (HA) C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT "A" Alevín F7
26 28/05/2022 11:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 20/11/2021 17:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "A" 1 - 4
5 13/11/2021 13:40 MUNICIPAL ALAMEDA DE OSUNA (HA) ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F. "A" Alevín F7 8 - 1
4 07/11/2021 17:00 OLÍMPICO HORTALEZA - LAS CÁRCAVAS (HA) C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR "B" Alevín F7 8 - 2
3 30/10/2021 13:30 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS " 1 - 9
2 23/10/2021 09:00 ALCOBENDAS - LICEO EUROPEO (HA) S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A" Alevín F7 5 - 2
1 16/10/2021 13:40 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Alevín F7 RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B 2 - 3
0 09/10/2021 11:00 PEDREZUELA Alevín F7 MOLAR SPORT 3 - 1
0 25/09/2021 11:00 PEDREZUELA Alevín F7 MOLAREÑO 4 - 1