<%=Club.Nombre %>

SÉNIOR

Temporada 21/22

ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ALFREDO
ALFREDO (BAKKER)
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (BARRAL)
CARLOS
CARLOS
DIEGO
DIEGO (CASTILLO)
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (CHICHÓN)
DIEGO
DIEGO
FERNANDO
FERNANDO (FERNANDITO)
FIKRI
FIKRI
FREDDY ORLANDO
FREDDY ORLANDO (FREDDY)
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
JOSHUA
JOSHUA
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU A.)
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU C.)
MARCO JERONIMO
MARCO JERONIMO (MARCO)
MAURO
MAURO
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
OUSSAMA
OUSSAMA
ALVARO
ALVARO (PAPI)
JULIÁN
JULIÁN (PISA)
PABLO
PABLO (REQUE)
RUBEN
RUBEN
CHEIKH
CHEIKH (SAMBA)
SERGIO
SERGIO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (VILLEGAS)
JESUS PAULINO
JESUS PAULINO RODRIGUEZ MOYA
Primer entrenador
VICTOR NORBERTO
VICTOR NORBERTO CANOVES
Segundo entrenador
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR PRADA FUERTES
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 12/12/2021 00:00 ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA) BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD. Sénior
13 19/12/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
14 09/01/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA) A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Sénior
15 16/01/2022 00:00 BUITRAGO (HA) C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Sénior
16 23/01/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D. MOLAR SPORT
17 30/01/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior U.D VELLON VENTURADA
18 06/02/2022 00:00 S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA C.D. CARRANZA "B" Sénior
19 13/02/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior LA MORALEJA B
20 20/02/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENT ATLETICO CONCILIO Sénior
21 27/02/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior UD TALAMANCA
22 06/03/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA) UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B Sénior
23 13/03/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS
24 20/03/2022 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B Sénior
25 27/03/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D. MOLAREÑO
26 03/04/2022 00:00 TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C Sénior
27 10/04/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D.B BASE
28 24/04/2022 00:00 LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Sénior
29 08/05/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD.
30 15/05/2022 00:00 S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA (HA) U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Sénior
31 22/05/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS
32 29/05/2022 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA
33 05/06/2022 00:00 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAR SPORT Sénior
34 12/06/2022 00:00 EL VELLÓN (HA) - Hierba Artificial U.D VELLON VENTURADA Sénior
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 21/11/2021 11:15 ALCOBENDAS - OSCAR MOLINA (HA) C.D.B BASE Sénior 0 - 3
9 14/11/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C 1 - 2
8 07/11/2021 12:15 EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO C.D. MOLAREÑO Sénior 1 - 2
7 31/10/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B 2 - 0
6 24/10/2021 15:00 TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA) CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS Sénior 2 - 2
5 17/10/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B 2 - 1
4 10/10/2021 17:00 TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL UD TALAMANCA Sénior 1 - 0
3 03/10/2021 12:00 EL VELLON (HA) Sénior ATLETICO CONCILIO 3 - 3
2 26/09/2021 00:00 ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) LA MORALEJA B Sénior 0 - 2
1 19/09/2021 12:00 PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) Sénior C.D. CARRANZA "B" 2 - 2
0 12/09/2021 12:00 BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA Sénior 2 - 1