<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A

Temporada 2022-2023

Carlota
CARLOTA
Daniel Nicolás
DANIEL NICOLÁS (DANI)
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Jaime
JAIME
Kike
KIKE
Leo
LEO
Mario
MARIO
Mateo
MATEO
Oliver
OLIVER (OLI)
Óscar
ÓSCAR
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (PRIETO)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (TABERA)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Victoria
2 09/10/2022 00:00 La Laguna C.D. Laguna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
3 16/10/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Atlético de Laguna
4 23/10/2022 00:00 Hermanos Lesmes C.D. San Agustín BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
5 30/10/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A Ronda Oeste, C.F.
6 06/11/2022 00:00 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Don Bosco BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
7 13/11/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A U.D. Sur
8 20/11/2022 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis Pisuerga BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
9 27/11/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Arces
10 04/12/2022 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
11 18/12/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Unión Delicias
12 15/01/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Parquesol
13 22/01/2023 00:00 Diego Carbajosa Gimnástica Medinense BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
14 29/01/2023 00:00 Luis Minguela C.D. Victoria BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
15 05/02/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Laguna
16 12/02/2023 00:00 La Laguna C.D. Atlético de Laguna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
17 26/02/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. San Agustín
18 05/03/2023 00:00 José Luis Saso Ronda Oeste, C.F. BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
19 12/03/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Don Bosco
20 19/03/2023 00:00 Martín Luquero U.D. Sur BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
21 26/03/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Betis Pisuerga
22 16/04/2023 00:00 El Palero C.D. Arces BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
23 23/04/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Betis
24 30/04/2023 00:00 Parque Canterac C.D. Unión Delicias BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
25 07/05/2023 00:00 José Luis Saso C.D. Parquesol BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A
26 14/05/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A Gimnástica Medinense
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 28/08/2022 11:30 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A CIA Palencia 12 - 0
0 04/09/2022 12:30 La Cistérniga C.D. La Cistérniga BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 1 - 13
0 10/09/2022 11:00 Santa Susanna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A U.E. Vilassar Mar 6 - 0
0 10/09/2022 12:15 Santa Susanna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A Girona, F.C. S.A.D. 0 - 2
0 10/09/2022 8:30 Santa Susanna Victoria, C.F. C BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 0 - 3
0 10/09/2022 9:45 Santa Susanna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A U.D. Amistad 0 - 3
0 11/09/2022 9:40 Santa Susanna BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A Valencia, C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 3
0 17/09/2022 10:00 José Luis Saso BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. San Agustín 3 - 1
0 24/09/2022 12:25 Lanzahita BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A E.F.B. Ciudad de Talavera 3 - 0
0 24/09/2022 15:55 Lanzahita Real Ávila, C.F. S.A.D. BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 1 - 4
0 24/09/2022 17:00 Lanzahita BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A C.D. Leganés, S.A.D. 1 - 1
0 24/09/2022 18:00 Lanzahita Real Madrid, C.F. BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 2 - 0
0 24/09/2022 19:00 Lanzahita C.F. Élite Talavera BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 2 - 1
0 24/09/2022 9:55 Lanzahita Rayo Vallecano, S.A.D. BENJAMÍN ATLÉTICO A 0 - 0