<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A

Temporada 2022-2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alonso
ALONSO
Mateo
MATEO (ARES)
David
DAVID (ARTEAGA)
Carlos Máximo
CARLOS MÁXIMO (CARLOS)
Damián
DAMIÁN
David
DAVID
Nicolas
NICOLAS (GARRIDO)
Hector
HECTOR
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (HERRERO)
Hugo
HUGO
Jorge
JORGE
Lucas
LUCAS
Marcos
MARCOS (MARCOS DÍEZ)
Mario
MARIO
Mateo
MATEO
Miguel
MIGUEL
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Pablo
PABLO
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Yeray
YERAY
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 28/01/2023 10:30 Arroyo de la Encomienda C.D. Unión Arroyo B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
15 05/02/2023 00:00 Olmedo A.D. San Miguel Olmedo INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
16 12/02/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Betis Pegaso B
17 26/02/2023 00:00 Medina del Campo C.D. Medinense INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
18 05/03/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. San Pio X B
19 12/03/2023 00:00 Nava del Rey C.D. Navarrés INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
20 19/03/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Don Bosco B
21 26/03/2023 00:00 Pedrajas de San Esteban C.D. Pedrajas INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
22 16/04/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Juventud Rondilla B
23 23/04/2023 00:00 Medina del Campo Gimnástica Medinense B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
24 30/04/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Victoria B
25 07/05/2023 00:00 El Palero C.D. Atlético Pincia INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A
26 14/05/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D.F. Mojados
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 27/08/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Arces B 1 - 1
0 02/09/2022 17:00 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Unión Delicias INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 4 - 0
0 10/09/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. San Telmo 1 - 6
0 17/09/2022 10:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. La Cistérniga B 1 - 3
0 24/09/2022 12:00 Medina del Campo Gimnástica Medinense INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 4 - 4
1 01/10/2022 13:15 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Unión Arroyo B 2 - 4
2 09/10/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A A.D. San Miguel Olmedo 3 - 6
3 15/10/2022 10:00 Finca canterac C.D. Betis Pegaso B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 5 - 4
4 22/10/2022 12:15 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Medinense 0 - 2
5 30/10/2022 16:00 Los Cerros C.D. San Pio X B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 2 - 2
6 06/11/2022 12:30 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Navarrés 1 - 3
7 13/11/2022 17:15 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Don Bosco B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 1 - 1
8 20/11/2022 13:15 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Pedrajas 1 - 7
9 27/11/2022 12:00 La Ribera C.D. Juventud Rondilla B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 1 - 10
10 04/12/2022 15:45 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A Gimnástica Medinense B 0 - 0
11 17/12/2022 11:00 Luis Minguela C.D. Victoria B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 4 - 3
0 08/01/2023 10:20 Cazalegas INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.F. Talavera 0 - 1
0 08/01/2023 12:00 Cazalegas INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A Ayuntamiento de Argés 0 - 2
0 08/01/2023 15:20 Cazalegas C.F. Élite Talavera B INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 3 - 0
0 08/01/2023 17:00 Cazalegas INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A Extremadura, F.B. 0 - 10
12 14/01/2023 10:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A C.D. Atlético Pincia 1 - 5
13 21/01/2023 11:00 Mojados C.D.F. Mojados INFANTIL ATLÉTICO A 3 - 1