<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

Temporada 2022-2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Alberto
ALBERTO
Beltran
BELTRAN
Bruno
BRUNO
Carmelo
CARMELO
Diego
DIEGO
Eric
ERIC
Esteban
ESTEBAN
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO CAZURRO)
David
DAVID (MARINA)
Oliver
OLIVER (OLI)
Alex
ALEX (PARRA)
Raúl
RAÚL (RULO)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (SALA)
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMU)
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAMU)
Jorge Elias
JORGE ELIAS (TOCA)
Angel
ANGEL (WAMBA)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Tudela
2 09/10/2022 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis Pegaso INFANTIL B
3 16/10/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Arces
4 23/10/2022 00:00 Anexos Estadio San Miguel C.D. Íscar INFANTIL B
5 30/10/2022 00:00 La Ribera C.D. Juventud Rondilla INFANTIL B
6 06/11/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B U.D. Sur B
7 13/11/2022 00:00 El Plantío C.D. Zaratán Sport INFANTIL B
8 20/11/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Atlético de Lagina
9 27/11/2022 00:00 Las Salinas Atlético Tordesillas INFANTIL B
10 04/12/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Boecillo
11 18/12/2022 00:00 Medina del Campo Gimnástica Medinese INFANTIL B
12 15/01/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Villa de Simancas
13 22/01/2023 00:00 Luis MInguela C.D. Victoria INFANTIL B
14 29/01/2023 00:00 Los Palacios C.D. Tudela INFANTIL B
15 05/02/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Betis Pegaso
16 12/02/2023 00:00 El Palero C.D. Arces INFANTIL B
17 26/02/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Íscar
18 05/03/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Juventud Rondilla
19 12/03/2023 00:00 Felicísimo de la Fuente U.D. Sur B INFANTIL B
20 19/03/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Zaratán Sport
21 26/03/2023 00:00 La Laguna C.D. Atlético de Lagina INFANTIL B
22 16/04/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B Atlético Tordesillas
23 23/04/2023 00:00 Boecillo C.D. Boecillo INFANTIL B
24 30/04/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B Gimnástica Medinese
25 07/05/2023 00:00 Los Pinos C.D. Villa de Simancas INFANTIL B
26 14/05/2023 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Victoria
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 27/08/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B C.D. Quintanar 5 - 1
0 28/08/2022 10:00 José Luis Saso INFANTIL B Gimnástica Medinense A 4 - 1
0 03/09/2022 17:00 Colegio Don Bosco INFANTIL B C.D. Sur Atlético 7 - 2
0 06/09/2022 18:00 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Arces B INFANTIL B 0 - 6
0 08/09/2022 18:30 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Arces INFANTIL B 2 - 0
0 10/09/2022 11:00 Ávila INFANTIL B Salamanca, C.F. UDS 4 - 0
0 10/09/2022 13:00 Ávila INFANTIL B Real Oviedo, S.A.D. 1 - 0
0 10/09/2022 16:00 Ávila INFANTIL B Rayo Dinamo 7 - 0
0 10/09/2022 18:30 Ávila Hércules, C.F. S.A.D. INFANTIL B 1 - 4
0 17/09/2022 11:00 Hoyo de Pinares INFANTIL B Sevilla, C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 6
0 17/09/2022 13:15 Las Navas del Marqués INFANTIL B R.C.D. Mallorca, S.A.D. 1 - 4
0 17/09/2022 16:45 Hoyo de Pinares Villarreal, C.F. S.A.D. INFANTIL B 2 - 0
0 17/09/2022 19:30 Hoyo de Pinares Selección Ávila INFANTIL B 4 - 1
0 24/09/2022 17:30 Área Deportiva Puente Castro CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. B INFANTIL B 2 - 1