<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

Temporada 2022-2023

Agustín
AGUSTÍN (AGUS)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alex Valentín
ALEX VALENTÍN (ALEX VOINEA)
Ares
ARES
Borja
BORJA
Dario
DARIO
Eros
EROS
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gorka
GORKA
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Jose Andrés
JOSE ANDRÉS (GÜELL)
Hugo
HUGO
Iker
IKER
Lucas
LUCAS
Ignacio
IGNACIO (NACHO)
Gonzalo
GONZALO (POMBO)
Pablo
PABLO (PRIDA)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Sergio
SERGIO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Arces
2 09/10/2022 00:00 San Miguel C.D. Iscar CADETE B
3 16/10/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Juventud Rondilla
4 23/10/2022 00:00 Municipal Medina del Campo Gimnástica Medinense CADETE B
5 30/10/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B U.D. Sur B
6 06/11/2022 00:00 Los Pinos C.D Villa de Simancas CADETE B
7 13/11/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Betis
8 20/11/2022 00:00 El Plantío C.D. Zaratán Sport CADETE B
9 27/11/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Don Bosco
10 04/12/2022 00:00 La Laguna C.D. Laguna CADETE B
11 18/12/2022 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Victoria C.F. B
12 15/01/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B Atlético Parquesol C.F.
13 22/01/2023 00:00 Las Salinas Atlético Tordesillas CADETE B
14 29/01/2023 00:00 El Palero C.D. Arces CADETE B
15 05/02/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Iscar
16 12/02/2023 12:00 La Ribera C.D. Juventud Rondilla CADETE B
17 26/02/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B Gimnástica Medinense
18 05/03/2023 00:00 Felicísimo de la Fuente U.D. Sur B CADETE B
19 12/03/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D Villa de Simancas
20 19/03/2023 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis CADETE B
21 26/03/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Zaratán Sport
22 16/04/2023 00:00 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Don Bosco CADETE B
23 23/04/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Laguna
24 30/04/2023 00:00 Luis Minguela C.D. Victoria B CADETE B
25 07/05/2023 00:00 Jose Luis Saso Atlético Parquesol C.F. CADETE B
26 14/05/2023 12:00 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B Atlético Tordesillas
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 28/08/2022 11:30 Juan Hormaechea Bansander, C.F. B CADETE B 2 - 2
0 03/09/2022 13:00 San Casto U.D. Santa Marta B CADETE B 1 - 2
0 04/09/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso CADETE B Zamora, C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 1
0 11/09/2022 18:00 José Luis Saso CADETE B CIA Palencia 1 - 6
0 17/09/2022 12:15 José Luis Saso CADETE B Gimnástica Segoviana, C.F. B 2 - 3
0 25/09/2022 18:30 Jose Luis Saso CADETE B C.D. Navega 2 - 3