<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

Temporada 2022-2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX MUÑOZ)
Asier
ASIER
Beltrán
BELTRÁN
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Dario
DARIO
Gabriel
GABRIEL (DELA)
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO GONZALO)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRI)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (GUTI)
Iván
IVÁN
Jesús
JESÚS
José
JOSÉ
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO RUIZ)
Santiago Millán
SANTIAGO MILLÁN (SANTI)
Pablo
PABLO (YAGÜE)
Yerai
YERAI
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 05/02/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A CyD Leonesa, S.A.D.
18 19/02/2023 00:00 Luis Minguela C.D. Victoria CADETE A
19 26/02/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A Gimnástica Segoviana, C.F.
20 05/03/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D.
21 12/03/2023 00:00 C.D. Francisco Rubio C.D. Numancia, S.A.D. CADETE A
22 19/03/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. Burgos, C.F. Promesas
23 26/03/2023 00:00 San Casto U.D. Santa Marta CADETE A
24 16/04/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A Salamanca, C.F. UDS
25 23/04/2023 00:00 Felicísimo de la Fuente U.D. Sur CADETE A
26 30/04/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D.C. Diocesanos UCAV
27 07/05/2023 00:00 Club Internacional de la Amistad CIA Palencia CADETE A
28 14/05/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D.
29 21/05/2023 00:00 Sergio Asenjo C.D. San Juanillo CADETE A
30 28/05/2023 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A Unionistas de Salamanca, C.F.
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 20/08/2022 17:20 Iparralde Deportivo Alavés, S.A.D. CADETE A 1 - 0
0 20/08/2022 18:10 Iparralde Atlético Perines CADETE A 1 - 0
0 28/08/2022 11:30 Juan Hormaechea Bansander, C.F. CADETE A 5 - 2
0 03/09/2022 11:00 San Casto U.D. Santa Marta CADETE A 1 - 2
0 06/09/2022 20:00 Anexos José Zorrilla Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. B CADETE A 0 - 6
0 08/09/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. Villa de Simancas 6 - 1
1 17/09/2022 12:15 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. Hergar Helmántica 4 - 0
2 24/09/2022 13:30 Área Deportiva Puente Castro CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. CADETE A 4 - 1
3 01/10/2022 13:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. Victoria 2 - 0
4 08/10/2022 12:00 C.M. José Antonio Minguela Gimnástica Segoviana, C.F. CADETE A 2 - 5
5 15/10/2022 12:00 Área Deportiva Puente Castro S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. CADETE A 0 - 1
6 23/10/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. Numancia, S.A.D. 4 - 2
7 30/10/2022 12:45 Castañares C.D. Burgos, C.F. Promesas CADETE A 2 - 1
8 05/11/2022 12:15 José Luis Saso CADETE A U.D. Santa Marta 0 - 1
9 13/11/2022 11:00 Tori Salamanca, C.F. UDS CADETE A 2 - 5
10 26/11/2022 11:45 José Luis Saso CADETE A U.D. Sur 2 - 0
11 04/12/2022 13:00 Sancti Spiritu C.D.C. Diocesanos UCAV CADETE A 1 - 1
12 11/12/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso CADETE A CIA Palencia 2 - 1
13 17/12/2022 11:00 Anexos José Zorrilla Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. CADETE A 3 - 3
0 07/01/2023 13:00 Hermanos Lesmes C.D. San Agustín CADETE A 2 - 3
14 14/01/2023 12:15 José Luis Saso CADETE A C.D. San Juanillo 1 - 0
15 22/01/2023 13:00 Ángel Pérez Huerta Unionistas de Salamanca, C.F. CADETE A 1 - 2
16 29/01/2023 12:00 C.M. Ángel Pérez Huerta C.D. Hergar Helmántica CADETE A 0 - 2