<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

Temporada 2022-2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX SERRANO)
Alvaro
ALVARO
Daniel
DANIEL (ARENAL)
Mario
MARIO (ARRANZ)
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGUITO)
Eloy
ELOY
Adrian
ADRIAN (FERRI)
Adrian
ADRIAN (GONZA)
Miguel
MIGUEL (GRAÑEDA)
Alberto
ALBERTO (HERGUEDAS)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (HERNÁNDEZ)
Iker
IKER
Jaime
JAIME
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (MUÑOZ)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI )
Saulo
SAULO
Simón
SIMÓN
Valy Constantin
VALY CONSTANTIN (VALY)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (ZURUTUZA)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 01/10/2022 16:00 La Palomera C.D. Fútbol Peña JUVENIL B
4 09/10/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. B
5 16/10/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Navega
6 23/10/2022 00:00 Tori Salamanca, C.F. UDS JUVENIL B
7 30/10/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B U.D. Santa Marta B
8 06/11/2022 00:00 E.M. Luis Ramos C.D. Guijuelo JUVENIL B
9 13/11/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. B
10 27/11/2022 00:00 El Palero C.D. Arces JUVENIL B
11 04/12/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Atlético Pinilla
12 11/12/2022 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis JUVENIL B
13 18/12/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. San José Obrero
14 15/01/2023 00:00 Hermanos Lesmes C.D. San Agustín JUVENIL B
15 22/01/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Unionistas, C.F. B
16 29/01/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Atlético Bembibre
17 05/02/2023 00:00 La Laguna C.D. Laguna JUVENIL B
18 19/02/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Fútbol Peña
19 26/02/2023 00:00 Área Deportiva Puente Castro CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. B JUVENIL B
20 05/03/2023 00:00 Vicente del Bosque C.D. Navega JUVENIL B
21 12/03/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Salamanca, C.F. UDS
22 19/03/2023 00:00 San Casto U.D. Santa Marta B JUVENIL B
23 26/03/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Guijuelo
24 16/04/2023 00:00 Compostilla Vicente del Bosque S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. B JUVENIL B
25 23/04/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Arces
26 30/04/2023 00:00 C.M. Emilio González Atlético Pinilla JUVENIL B
27 07/05/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Betis
28 14/05/2023 00:00 Valorio C.D. San José Obrero JUVENIL B
29 21/05/2023 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. San Agustín
30 28/05/2023 00:00 Reina Sofia Unionistas, C.F. B JUVENIL B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 25/08/2022 11:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. 2 - 0
0 28/08/2022 12:30 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B Arandina, C.F. 0 - 1
0 31/08/2022 17:00 Los Pinos C.D. Villa de Simancas JUVENIL B 0 - 9
0 03/09/2022 12:00 Burgos C.D. Inter Vista Alegre JUVENIL B 1 - 2
0 10/09/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. San Telmo 7 - 2
1 17/09/2022 16:15 La Devesa Atlético Bembibre JUVENIL B 1 - 4
2 25/09/2022 12:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL B C.D. Laguna 1 - 2