<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL NACIONAL

Temporada 2022-2023

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alfonso
ALFONSO
David
DAVID (ANTA)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (BAUTI)
Aitor
AITOR (CIRRIA)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI PASCUAL)
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Ismael
ISMAEL (ISMA)
Izan
IZAN
Jaime
JAIME
Jorge
JORGE
José Luis
JOSÉ LUIS
Juan Miguel
JUAN MIGUEL (JUANMI)
Enrique
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
Mario
MARIO (LERMA)
Miguel Ángel
MIGUEL ÁNGEL (M.A.)
Marco
MARCO
Mateo
MATEO
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 01/10/2022 17:00 José Antonio Minguela Gimnástica Segoviana, C.F. JUVENIL NACIONAL
4 09/10/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Puente Castro, C.F.
5 16/10/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Numancia, S.A.D.
6 23/10/2022 00:00 Santiago Sanz C.D. Zona Norte UCAV JUVENIL NACIONAL
7 30/10/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL U.D. Santa Marta
8 06/11/2022 00:00 Castañares Burgos, C.F. JUVENIL NACIONAL
9 13/11/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D.
10 27/11/2022 00:00 Felicísimo de la Fuente U.D. Sur JUVENIL NACIONAL
11 04/12/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Isoba
12 11/12/2022 00:00 Anexos José Zorrilla Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. B JUVENIL NACIONAL
13 18/12/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Zamora, C.F. S.A.D.
14 15/01/2023 00:00 Sancti Spiritu C.D.C. Diocesanos UCAV JUVENIL NACIONAL
15 22/01/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Unionistas de Salamanca, C.F.
16 29/01/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Mirandés
17 05/02/2023 00:00 Luis Minguela C.D. Victoria JUVENIL NACIONAL
18 19/02/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Gimnástica Segoviana, C.F.
19 26/02/2023 00:00 C.M. Puente Castro Puente Castro, C.F. JUVENIL NACIONAL
20 05/03/2023 00:00 C.D. Francisco Rubio C.D. Numancia, S.A.D. JUVENIL NACIONAL
21 12/03/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Zona Norte UCAV
22 19/03/2023 00:00 San Casto U.D. Santa Marta JUVENIL NACIONAL
23 26/03/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Burgos, C.F.
24 16/04/2023 00:00 Compostilla Vicente del Bosque S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. JUVENIL NACIONAL
25 23/04/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL U.D. Sur
26 30/04/2023 00:00 Los Ángeles de San Rafael C.D. Isoba JUVENIL NACIONAL
27 07/05/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. B
28 14/05/2023 00:00 Anexos Ruta de la Plata Zamora, C.F. S.A.D. JUVENIL NACIONAL
29 21/05/2023 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D.C. Diocesanos UCAV
30 28/05/2023 00:00 Reina Sofia Unionistas de Salamanca, C.F. JUVENIL NACIONAL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/08/2022 17:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis JUVENIL NACIONAL 3 - 4
0 20/08/2022 19:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. San Agustín 4 - 1
0 23/08/2022 19:30 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. La Pedraja AF 4 - 1
0 27/08/2022 18:30 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL Palencia Cristo Atlético AF 3 - 5
0 03/09/2022 18:30 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Fútbol Peña 7 - 0
0 11/09/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Universidad de Valladolid 1 - 2
1 17/09/2022 16:30 Ence C.D. Mirandés JUVENIL NACIONAL 2 - 4
2 24/09/2022 16:30 José Luis Saso JUVENIL NACIONAL C.D. Victoria 2 - 0