<%=Club.Nombre %>

AFICIONADO A

Temporada 2022-2023

Diego
DIEGO (AMIGORENA)
Anis
ANIS
Carlos
CARLOS
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ)
Miguel
MIGUEL (GELADO)
Jaime
JAIME (JAIME ALONSO)
Jairo
JAIRO
Jorge
JORGE
Juan José
JUAN JOSÉ (JUANJO)
Lukas
LUKAS
Gonzalo
GONZALO (MAMBRI)
David
DAVID (MERCHÁN)
Miguel
MIGUEL
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO IGLESIAS)
Ángel
ÁNGEL (PAES)
Víctor
VÍCTOR (PAJARES)
Diego
DIEGO (PICOLO)
Roberto
ROBERTO
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Sergio
SERGIO
Juan
JUAN (ZARZUELO)
Jesús Alberto
Jesús Alberto Amigorena Tamayo
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 05/02/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A Racing Valdestillas
19 12/02/2023 00:00 Olmedo A.D. San Miguel Olmedo AFICIONADO A
20 26/02/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Arces
21 05/03/2023 00:00 Los Cerros C.D. San Pio X AFICIONADO A
22 12/03/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Don Bosco
23 19/03/2023 00:00 Diego Carbajosa Gimnástica Medinense AFICIONADO A
24 26/03/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Rioseco
25 02/04/2023 00:00 Hermanos Lesmes C.D. San Agustín AFICIONADO A
26 16/04/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A Atlético Tordesillas B
27 23/04/2023 00:00 Idulfo Clemente Rayo Cenobia AFICIONADO A
28 30/04/2023 00:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis B AFICIONADO A
29 07/05/2023 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A U.D. Sur
30 14/05/2023 00:00 Municipal de Boecillo C.D. Boecillo AFICIONADO A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 04/09/2022 19:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. La Cistérniga B 4 - 5
0 08/09/2022 20:30 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. San Agustín 3 - 1
0 11/09/2022 16:00 Finca Canterac C.D. Betis B AFICIONADO A 0 - 0
0 13/09/2022 20:30 Viana de Cega C.F. Viana de Cega AFICIONADO A 4 - 2
1 18/09/2022 17:00 Arroyo de la Encomienda C.D. Unión Arroyo AFICIONADO A 4 - 0
2 25/09/2022 18:30 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Universidad de Valladolid 1 - 5
4 09/10/2022 17:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A A.D. San Miguel Olmedo 5 - 1
3 12/10/2022 16:00 Valdestillas Racing Valdestillas AFICIONADO A 1 - 0
5 16/10/2022 17:00 El Palero C.D. Arces AFICIONADO A 4 - 2
6 23/10/2022 18:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. San Pio X 1 - 5
7 01/11/2022 18:30 Colegio Don Bosco C.D. Don Bosco AFICIONADO A 2 - 1
8 06/11/2022 18:15 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A Gimnástica Medinense 0 - 1
9 12/11/2022 16:00 Medina de Rioseco C.D. Rioseco AFICIONADO A 3 - 0
10 20/11/2022 16:30 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. San Agustín 1 - 6
11 27/11/2022 18:15 Las Salinas Atlético Tordesillas B AFICIONADO A 1 - 0
12 04/12/2022 17:30 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A Rayo Cenobia 0 - 1
13 11/12/2022 16:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Betis B 0 - 3
14 18/12/2022 18:15 Felicísimo de la Fuente U.D. Sur AFICIONADO A 2 - 3
0 29/12/2022 20:00 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.F. Viana de Cega 2 - 4
0 04/01/2023 20:00 Los Pinos C.D. Villa de Simancas B AFICIONADO A 2 - 1
15 15/01/2023 15:45 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Boecillo 1 - 1
16 22/01/2023 15:45 José Luis Saso AFICIONADO A C.D. Unión Arroyo 0 - 0
17 28/01/2023 15:45 Parque Canterac C.D. Universidad de Valladolid AFICIONADO A 0 - 1