<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL ATLÉTICO A

Temporada 2020-2021

Gonzalo
GONZALO (ARROYO)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (CENZANO)
Daniel
DANIEL (MACÍAS)
Mauro
MAURO
Miguel
MIGUEL
Pablo
PABLO
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Javier
JAVIER (SALGADO)
Víctor
VÍCTOR (VITI)
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 07/11/2020 11:30 José Luis Saso Juvenil B C.D. San Juanillo 4 - 2
3 15/11/2020 12:00 Alfonso San Casto U.D. Santa Marta B Juvenil A 1 - 2
4 15/11/2020 12:00 Campo Santa Ana, TANO Racing Santander Femenino A 1 - 1
6 29/11/2020 16:00 Campo los cerros CF. Pozuelo de Alarcón Femenino A 1 - 3
0 27/02/2021 12:45 La rondilla Rondilla 1 Alevín Atlético A 2 - 3
0 13/03/2021 12 -- Betis A Prebenjamin Ronda A 2 - 6
0 20/03/2021 12 -- Juventud Rondilla A Prebenjamin Ronda A 4 - 3
0 27/03/2021 12 -- San Antonio Prebenjamin Ronda A 0 - 12
0 27/03/2021 12:30 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arces B 8 - 3
0 28/03/2021 10:30 José Luis Saso N Infantil C San Antonio 11 - 1
0 28/03/2021 10:30 -- Sur Prebenjamin Ronda A 5 - 2
0 28/03/2021 12:30 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A San Antonio 4 - 2
0 01/04/2021 12:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Puente Castro 2 - 7
0 03/04/2021 12:30 José Luis Saso Infantil C Villamuriel 0 - 3
0 03/04/2021 16 -- Prebenjamin Ronda A Maristas Palencia 4 - 4
0 04/04/2021 10:30 Martín Luquero U.D. Sur B Alevín Atlético A 6 - 6
1 10/04/2021 11:30 San isidro San Jose ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 11
1 11/04/2021 10:00 Nemesio Gómez "Peque" Betis C.F "B" Infantil C 0 - 10
1 11/04/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arces B 5 - 1
1 11/04/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San José Jesuitas 2 - 4
2 17/04/2021 11:30 Parque de canterac C.D. San Viator Alevín Atlético A 2 - 8
2 17/04/2021 15:45 José Luis Saso N Infantil C Sur Atlético 4 - 1
2 17/04/2021 10:00 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Sur ¨B¨ 3 - 2
2 18/04/2021 10:30 Parque de Canterac C.D. Unión Delicias Juvenil Atlético C 1 - 0
3 24/04/2021 10:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C U.D. Belén 4 - 1
3 25/04/2021 13:00 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A C.F. Pegaso 5 - 1
3 25/04/2021 13:45 El Tomillo U.D. Belen Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 10
3 25/04/2021 17:30 El Tomillo U.D. Belén Juvenil Atlético C 2 - 3
4 01/05/2021 11:00 C.M.D. San Isidro C.D. San José Jesuitas Infantil C 2 - 1
4 01/05/2021 11:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A C.D. San José Jesuitas 4 - 1
4 01/05/2021 11:30 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ 5 - 0
4 02/05/2021 18:15 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San Agustín 2 - 2
5 08/05/2021 11:15 Anexos Jose Zorrila Real Valladolid Deportivo ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 2 - 1
5 08/05/2021 11:30 Nemesio Gómez Peque Betis C.F. B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 7
5 08/05/2021 16:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C C.D. Unión Delicias 3 - 1
5 09/05/2021 16:00 C.D. Los Cerros C.D. San Pío X Juvenil Atlético C 4 - 4
6 15/05/2021 10:15 El Páramo C.D. San José Jesuitas Juvenil Atlético C 6 - 1
6 15/05/2021 11:35 C.M. El Palero C.D. Arces B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 4
6 15/05/2021 13:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C Betis C.F. "B" 7 - 0
6 16/05/2021 13:30 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A San Jose ¨B¨ 9 - 0
0 22/05/2021 17:30 José Luis Saso Infantil C Arévalo CF 0 - 3
0 23/05/2021 16:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arévalo A 9 - 3
7 29/05/2021 10:00 Felicísmo de la Fuente Sur Atlético Infantil C 2 - 1
7 29/05/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C U.D. Delicias 2 - 3
7 30/05/2021 10:00 Martin Luquero U.D. Sur ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 6
8 06/06/2021 - Campo finca Canterac C.F. Pegaso Alevín Atlético A 3 - 8
8 06/06/2021 12:00 El Tomillo U.D. Belén Infantil C 1 - 5
8 06/06/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Belen 9 - 0
10 09/06/2021 19:00 Parque de Canterac C.D. Unión Delicias Infantil C 2 - 2
9 13/06/2021 11:30 Canterac Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 5
9 13/06/2021 13:15 José Luis Saso Infantil C C.D. San José Jesuitas 1 - 2