<%=Club.Nombre %>

FEMENINO A

Temporada 2020-2021

Lucia
LUCIA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 07/11/2020 11:30 José Luis Saso Juvenil B C.D. San Juanillo 4 - 2
3 15/11/2020 12:00 Alfonso San Casto U.D. Santa Marta B Juvenil A 1 - 2
4 15/11/2020 12:00 Campo Santa Ana, TANO Racing Santander Femenino A 1 - 1
6 29/11/2020 16:00 Campo los cerros CF. Pozuelo de Alarcón Femenino A 1 - 3
0 27/02/2021 12:45 La rondilla Rondilla 1 Alevín Atlético A 2 - 3
0 13/03/2021 12 -- Betis A Prebenjamin Ronda A 2 - 6
0 20/03/2021 12 -- Juventud Rondilla A Prebenjamin Ronda A 4 - 3
0 27/03/2021 12 -- San Antonio Prebenjamin Ronda A 0 - 12
0 27/03/2021 12:30 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arces B 8 - 3
0 28/03/2021 10:30 José Luis Saso N Infantil C San Antonio 11 - 1
0 28/03/2021 10:30 -- Sur Prebenjamin Ronda A 5 - 2
0 28/03/2021 12:30 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A San Antonio 4 - 2
0 01/04/2021 12:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Puente Castro 2 - 7
0 03/04/2021 12:30 José Luis Saso Infantil C Villamuriel 0 - 3
0 03/04/2021 16 -- Prebenjamin Ronda A Maristas Palencia 4 - 4
0 04/04/2021 10:30 Martín Luquero U.D. Sur B Alevín Atlético A 6 - 6
1 10/04/2021 11:30 San isidro San Jose ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 11
1 11/04/2021 10:00 Nemesio Gómez "Peque" Betis C.F "B" Infantil C 0 - 10
1 11/04/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arces B 5 - 1
1 11/04/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San José Jesuitas 2 - 4
2 17/04/2021 11:30 Parque de canterac C.D. San Viator Alevín Atlético A 2 - 8
2 17/04/2021 15:45 José Luis Saso N Infantil C Sur Atlético 4 - 1
2 17/04/2021 10:00 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Sur ¨B¨ 3 - 2
2 18/04/2021 10:30 Parque de Canterac C.D. Unión Delicias Juvenil Atlético C 1 - 0
3 24/04/2021 10:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C U.D. Belén 4 - 1
3 25/04/2021 13:00 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A C.F. Pegaso 5 - 1
3 25/04/2021 13:45 El Tomillo U.D. Belen Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 10
3 25/04/2021 17:30 El Tomillo U.D. Belén Juvenil Atlético C 2 - 3
4 01/05/2021 11:00 C.M.D. San Isidro C.D. San José Jesuitas Infantil C 2 - 1
4 01/05/2021 11:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A C.D. San José Jesuitas 4 - 1
4 01/05/2021 11:30 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ 5 - 0
4 02/05/2021 18:15 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San Agustín 2 - 2
5 08/05/2021 11:15 Anexos Jose Zorrila Real Valladolid Deportivo ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 2 - 1
5 08/05/2021 11:30 Nemesio Gómez Peque Betis C.F. B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 7
5 08/05/2021 16:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C C.D. Unión Delicias 3 - 1
5 09/05/2021 16:00 C.D. Los Cerros C.D. San Pío X Juvenil Atlético C 4 - 4
6 15/05/2021 10:15 El Páramo C.D. San José Jesuitas Juvenil Atlético C 6 - 1
6 15/05/2021 11:35 C.M. El Palero C.D. Arces B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 4
6 15/05/2021 13:00 José Luis Saso Infantil C Betis C.F. "B" 7 - 0
6 16/05/2021 13:30 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A San Jose ¨B¨ 9 - 0
0 22/05/2021 17:30 José Luis Saso Infantil C Arévalo CF 0 - 3
0 23/05/2021 16:30 José Luis Saso Alevín Atlético A Arévalo A 9 - 3
7 29/05/2021 10:00 Felicísmo de la Fuente Sur Atlético Infantil C 2 - 1
7 29/05/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Juvenil Atlético C U.D. Delicias 2 - 3
7 30/05/2021 10:00 Martin Luquero U.D. Sur ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 6
8 06/06/2021 - Campo finca Canterac C.F. Pegaso Alevín Atlético A 3 - 8
8 06/06/2021 12:00 El Tomillo U.D. Belén Infantil C 1 - 5
8 06/06/2021 16:00 Jose Luis Saso Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Belen 9 - 0
10 09/06/2021 19:00 Parque de Canterac C.D. Unión Delicias Infantil C 2 - 2
9 13/06/2021 11:30 Canterac Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 5
9 13/06/2021 13:15 José Luis Saso Infantil C C.D. San José Jesuitas 1 - 2