<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL AUTONOMICA

TEMPORADA 2022-23

JORGE
JORGE (BORRAJO)
DAVID
DAVID
FARES DIEGO
FARES DIEGO (DIEGO)
DIEGO
DIEGO
FRAN
FRAN
IKER
IKER
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
JAIME
JAIME
JALIL
JALIL
MARIO
MARIO (MARIO MARIN)
MATHIAS
MATHIAS
JORGE
JORGE (MECA)
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL
OSAMA
OSAMA
JOSE
JOSE (RIVERA)
RODRIGO
RODRIGO (RODRI)
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SOUFIAN
SOUFIAN
UNAI
UNAI
WALID
WALID
ALBERTO MANUEL
ALBERTO MANUEL CONESA ALEDO
Primer entrenador
JOSE
JOSE RIVERA MARTINEZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 11/12/2022 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA CFB TOTANA
11 18/12/2022 12:00 ALTORREAL EF ALTORREAL INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
12 08/01/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EF LOS ALCAZARES
13 15/01/2023 12:00 SANTA ANA EF SANTA ANA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
14 22/01/2023 10:00 HUERCAL OVERA HUERCAL OVERA CF INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
15 29/01/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA CD MEDITERRANEO
16 05/02/2023 10:00 RANERO RANERO CF INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
17 12/02/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA ACR EF AGUILAS
18 19/02/2023 10:00 EL PALMAR EL PALMAR CF INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
19 26/02/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA AD LA UNION
20 05/03/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA LORCA CFB
21 12/03/2023 12:00 CIUDAD JARDIN FC CARTAGENA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
22 19/03/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA CARTAGENA FC
23 26/03/2023 12:00 TOTANA CFB TOTANA INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
24 02/04/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EF ALTORREAL
25 16/04/2023 12:00 LOS ALCAZARES EF LOS ALCAZARES INFANTIL AUTONOMICA
26 23/04/2023 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EF SANTA ANA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2022 17:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA HUERCAL OVERA CF 4 - 0
2 02/10/2022 10:00 URB. MEDITERRANEO CD MEDITERRANEO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
3 08/10/2022 12:45 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA RANERO CF 6 - 0
4 16/10/2022 10:00 AGUILAS ACR EF AGUILAS INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 5
5 21/10/2022 20:15 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA EL PALMAR CF 1 - 2
6 06/11/2022 11:00 LA UNION AD LA UNION INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
7 12/11/2022 19:30 LORCA LORCA CFB INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 1 - 3
8 20/11/2022 12:00 TORRE PACHECO INFANTIL AUTONOMICA FC CARTAGENA 2 - 1
9 27/11/2022 12:00 POLIGONO CARTAGENA FC INFANTIL AUTONOMICA 2 - 5