<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2022/23

Aaron
AARON ("AARON")
Carlos
CARLOS ("CARLOS")
Cristian
CRISTIAN ("CRISTIAN")
Edgar
EDGAR ("EDGAR")
Ernesto
ERNESTO ("ERNESTO")
Fernado
FERNADO ("FERNANDO")
Iker
IKER ("IKER")
Javier
JAVIER ("JAVI")
Jorge
JORGE ("JORGE")
Marcos
MARCOS ("MARCOS")
Martín
MARTÍN ("MARTÍN")
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL ("MIGUEL")
Mohamed
MOHAMED ("MOHA")
Pablo
PABLO ("PABLO")
Pablo
PABLO ("PABLO")
Telmo
TELMO ("TELMO")
Yerai
YERAI ("YERAI")
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 04/02/2023 12:00 Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Delgado CP. Cacereño SAD Cadete A
18 11/02/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A U.P Plasencia
19 25/02/2023 12:00 -- C.PVO. Flecha Negra Cadete A
20 04/03/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A Emerita Augusta "A"
21 11/03/2023 12:00 -- C.P Don Bosco Cadete A
22 18/03/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A Esc. Fut. Puebla de la Calzada
23 25/03/2023 12:00 Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Delgado" C.D. Diocesano Cadete A
24 01/04/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A U.D. Montijo
25 15/04/2023 12:00 -- A.C. Ciudad de Plasencia Cadete A
26 22/04/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A C.D. Badajoz "A"
27 29/04/2023 12:00 -- A.D. Mérida "A" Cadete A
28 06/05/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A F.M.D. Zafra "A"
29 13/05/2023 12:00 -- C.D. Castuera Subastacar Cadete A
30 20/05/2023 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A C.D. Don Benito
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2022 12:00 Anexo Estadio Villanovense U.D La Cruz Villanovense Cadete A 7 - 1
2 01/10/2022 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A CP. Cacereño SAD 0 - 14
3 08/10/2022 12:00 Ciudad Deportiva Plasencia U.P Plasencia Cadete A 5 - 1
9 12/10/2022 12:00 Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodrg. U.D. Montijo Cadete A 4 - 1
4 15/10/2022 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A C.PVO. Flecha Negra 1 - 9
5 23/10/2022 12:00 Campo "Eugenio Bejarano Vilaro Emerita Augusta "A" Cadete A 4 - 2
6 29/10/2022 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A C.P Don Bosco 0 - 6
7 05/11/2022 12:00 Municipal Puebla de la Calzada Esc. Fut. Puebla de la Calzada Cadete A 3 - 0
8 12/11/2022 12:00 Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del." Cadete A C.D. Diocesano 0 - 7