<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN C

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ALEJANDRA
ALEJANDRA
ANTONIO JESÚS
ANTONIO JESÚS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
HUGO
HUGO
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
JORGE
JORGE
JOSÉ MANUEL
JOSÉ MANUEL
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
PACO
PACO (PACO ESCUDERO)
JOSÉ
JOSÉ (PEPE)
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCALANTE BARROSO
Primer entrenador
FERNANDO
FERNANDO ROMERO NARANJO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 29/01/2022 16:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. UTRERA
15 05/02/2022 - MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ LA BARRERA C.F. BENJAMÍN C
16 12/02/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C U.P VISO
17 19/02/2022 - MARIANO PULICO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO BENJAMÍN C
18 05/03/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ
19 12/03/2022 - MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.D. MAIRENA BENJAMÍN C
20 19/03/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA
21 26/03/2022 - PEDRERA - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES C.D. PEDRERA BENJAMÍN C
22 02/04/2022 - MARCHENA - MARIANO PULIDO C. MUNICIPAL C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE BENJAMÍN C
23 23/04/2022 - -- BENJAMÍN C DESCANSO
24 30/04/2022 - CASERICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. BENJAMÍN C
25 07/05/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C OSUNA BOTE CLUB
26 14/05/2022 - ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO BENJAMÍN C
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/10/2021 10:00 SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL C.D. UTRERA BENJAMÍN C 3 - 4
2 16/10/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C LA BARRERA C.F. 3 - 3
3 23/10/2021 18:30 EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN MUNICIPAL U.P VISO BENJAMÍN C 3 - 4
4 06/11/2021 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO 3 - 8
5 13/11/2021 19:30 ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ BENJAMÍN C 1 - 0
6 20/11/2021 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. MAIRENA 0 - 0
7 27/11/2021 10:20 ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN C 6 - 1
8 04/12/2021 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. PEDRERA 3 - 8
9 11/12/2021 10:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE 0 - 5
11 08/01/2022 10:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. 2 - 6
12 16/01/2022 11:00 OSUNA - RAÚL CARROZA OSUNA BOTE CLUB BENJAMÍN C 14 - 0
13 22/01/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C C.D. MOSQUITO 2 - 0